Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D21C 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Hämälistö
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:27 (1)
7:55 (1)
5:28 (2)
9:49 (1)
1:54 (7)
13:28 (1)
3:39 (2)
17:24 (3)
3:56 (15)
21:55 (1)
4:31 (2)
27:47 (1)
5:52 (3)
31:31 (1)
3:44 (4)
33:13 (1)
1:42 (1)
35:39 (1)
2:26 (1)
38:05 (1)
2:26 (3)
42:34 (1)
4:29 (7)
43:21 (1)
47 (5)
43:43 (1)
22 (3)
43:42  Sanna Hämälistö
2   Elinamarika Lehtonen
Korven Honka
2:30 (2)
9:03 (5)
6:33 (8)
13:54 (11)
4:51 (16)
17:30 (8)
3:36 (1)
21:26 (10)
3:56 (15)
25:56 (3)
4:30 (1)
31:52 (3)
5:56 (5)
35:33 (3)
3:41 (3)
37:15 (2)
1:42 (1)
39:45 (2)
2:30 (2)
42:03 (2)
2:18 (2)
46:36 (2)
4:33 (9)
47:21 (2)
45 (3)
47:44 (2)
23 (5)
47:44  Elinamarika Lehtonen
3   Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen
SK Pohjantähti
3:01 (6)
10:01 (7)
7:00 (10)
11:33 (6)
1:32 (1)
16:30 (4)
4:57 (8)
18:07 (4)
1:37 (3)
28:18 (6)
10:11 (13)
34:48 (5)
6:30 (9)
38:50 (5)
4:02 (6)
40:45 (5)
1:55 (5)
44:54 (4)
4:09 (11)
47:41 (4)
2:47 (4)
50:41 (3)
3:00 (1)
51:32 (3)
51 (8)
51:54 (3)
22 (3)
51:53  Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen
4   Riikka Tulppo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:38 (10)
8:37 (3)
4:59 (1)
10:24 (2)
1:47 (3)
14:16 (2)
3:52 (3)
15:46 (1)
1:30 (1)
32:26 (13)
16:40 (16)
38:20 (12)
5:54 (4)
41:54 (11)
3:34 (2)
43:44 (10)
1:50 (4)
46:32 (8)
2:48 (6)
48:26 (6)
1:54 (1)
51:48 (4)
3:22 (4)
52:27 (4)
39 (1)
52:47 (4)
20 (1)
52:46  Riikka Tulppo
5   Annukka Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
3:42 (11)
10:06 (9)
6:24 (7)
11:54 (7)
1:48 (4)
16:42 (5)
4:48 (6)
18:41 (5)
1:59 (5)
31:00 (11)
12:19 (15)
36:39 (10)
5:39 (2)
41:03 (9)
4:24 (8)
43:13 (9)
2:10 (8)
45:48 (7)
2:35 (3)
48:42 (7)
2:54 (6)
52:03 (5)
3:21 (3)
52:46 (5)
43 (2)
53:06 (5)
20 (1)
53:06  Annukka Goman
6   Päivi Viitajoki
Lahden Taimi
3:13 (8)
11:10 (11)
7:57 (12)
12:54 (10)
1:44 (2)
17:49 (9)
4:55 (7)
19:41 (7)
1:52 (4)
28:27 (7)
8:46 (11)
34:55 (6)
6:28 (8)
39:31 (6)
4:36 (10)
41:50 (6)
2:19 (10)
45:00 (5)
3:10 (7)
48:10 (5)
3:10 (8)
52:39 (6)
4:29 (7)
53:37 (6)
58 (11)
54:07 (6)
30 (13)
54:07  Päivi Viitajoki
7   Saija Timonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:58 (5)
9:20 (6)
6:22 (6)
11:27 (4)
2:07 (8)
17:11 (6)
5:44 (11)
19:14 (6)
2:03 (6)
30:24 (10)
11:10 (14)
36:31 (9)
6:07 (6)
41:00 (8)
4:29 (9)
43:00 (7)
2:00 (6)
45:47 (6)
2:47 (5)
49:22 (8)
3:35 (13)
52:53 (7)
3:31 (5)
53:44 (7)
51 (8)
54:10 (7)
26 (8)
54:09  Saija Timonen
8   Satu Koski
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:44 (4)
8:17 (2)
5:33 (3)
11:31 (5)
3:14 (14)
18:54 (11)
7:23 (14)
21:55 (11)
3:01 (13)
28:50 (8)
6:55 (5)
34:20 (4)
5:30 (1)
37:53 (4)
3:33 (1)
39:38 (4)
1:45 (3)
47:30 (10)
7:52 (17)
50:21 (10)
2:51 (5)
53:30 (8)
3:09 (2)
54:16 (8)
46 (4)
54:39 (8)
23 (5)
54:39  Satu Koski
9   Minna Nieminen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:02 (13)
10:01 (7)
5:59 (4)
12:39 (8)
2:38 (12)
17:24 (7)
4:45 (5)
20:00 (8)
2:36 (9)
28:06 (5)
8:06 (9)
35:31 (7)
7:25 (10)
40:25 (7)
4:54 (11)
43:10 (8)
2:45 (13)
46:46 (9)
3:36 (10)
50:13 (9)
3:27 (12)
54:53 (10)
4:40 (10)
55:42 (9)
49 (6)
56:08 (9)
26 (8)
56:06  Minna Nieminen
10   Sanna Paaso
Iisu
3:12 (7)
10:52 (10)
7:40 (11)
12:45 (9)
1:53 (6)
18:08 (10)
5:23 (10)
20:56 (9)
2:48 (10)
27:46 (4)
6:50 (4)
36:22 (8)
8:36 (13)
41:37 (10)
5:15 (13)
44:01 (11)
2:24 (11)
47:30 (10)
3:29 (9)
50:42 (11)
3:12 (9)
54:49 (9)
4:07 (6)
55:53 (10)
1:04 (12)
56:17 (10)
24 (7)
56:15  Sanna Paaso
11   Eveliina Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
2:36 (3)
8:43 (4)
6:07 (5)
10:33 (3)
1:50 (5)
14:39 (3)
4:06 (4)
16:14 (2)
1:35 (2)
23:26 (2)
7:12 (6)
31:33 (2)
8:07 (12)
35:28 (2)
3:55 (5)
37:32 (3)
2:04 (7)
40:18 (3)
2:46 (4)
43:19 (3)
3:01 (7)
57:30 (12)
14:11 (16)
58:22 (11)
52 (10)
58:48 (11)
26 (8)
58:48  Eveliina Karppinen
12   Sanna Sintonen
Koo-Vee
3:37 (9)
11:52 (12)
8:15 (13)
14:13 (12)
2:21 (10)
20:35 (12)
6:22 (13)
22:48 (12)
2:13 (7)
29:17 (9)
6:29 (3)
37:03 (11)
7:46 (11)
42:14 (12)
5:11 (12)
44:51 (12)
2:37 (12)
48:16 (12)
3:25 (8)
51:41 (12)
3:25 (11)
57:24 (11)
5:43 (14)
58:45 (12)
1:21 (15)
59:16 (12)
31 (14)
59:15  Sanna Sintonen
13   Sari Heikkinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:55 (12)
12:46 (13)
8:51 (14)
15:06 (13)
2:20 (9)
21:18 (13)
6:12 (12)
23:48 (13)
2:30 (8)
31:08 (12)
7:20 (7)
39:50 (13)
8:42 (14)
46:25 (13)
6:35 (14)
49:34 (13)
3:09 (14)
53:54 (13)
4:20 (13)
57:55 (13)
4:01 (14)
1:03:29 (13)
5:34 (12)
1:04:47 (13)
1:18 (14)
1:05:19 (13)
32 (15)
1:05:18  Sari Heikkinen
14   Marjo Vehkamäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:10 (16)
15:04 (15)
6:54 (9)
17:34 (15)
2:30 (11)
22:45 (14)
5:11 (9)
28:22 (15)
5:37 (17)
52:36 (17)
24:14 (17)
59:02 (16)
6:26 (7)
1:03:24 (16)
4:22 (7)
1:05:35 (15)
2:11 (9)
1:09:50 (15)
4:15 (12)
1:13:13 (15)
3:23 (10)
1:18:52 (14)
5:39 (13)
1:19:42 (14)
50 (7)
1:20:08 (14)
26 (8)
1:20:06  Marjo Vehkamäki
15   Kati Mutikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
11:46 (17)
22:34 (17)
10:48 (16)
27:57 (17)
5:23 (17)
35:46 (17)
7:49 (15)
38:37 (17)
2:51 (11)
46:20 (16)
7:43 (8)
55:57 (15)
9:37 (15)
1:03:07 (15)
7:10 (16)
1:06:47 (16)
3:40 (16)
1:12:03 (16)
5:16 (15)
1:16:28 (16)
4:25 (15)
1:21:36 (15)
5:08 (11)
1:22:52 (15)
1:16 (13)
1:23:31 (15)
39 (16)
1:23:29  Kati Mutikainen
16   Paula Juntunen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:31 (14)
14:36 (14)
10:05 (15)
17:19 (14)
2:43 (13)
25:09 (15)
7:50 (16)
28:06 (14)
2:57 (12)
36:16 (14)
8:10 (10)
46:07 (14)
9:51 (16)
53:07 (14)
7:00 (15)
56:58 (14)
3:51 (17)
1:02:18 (14)
5:20 (16)
1:06:44 (14)
4:26 (16)
1:24:33 (16)
17:49 (17)
1:26:12 (16)
1:39 (17)
1:27:04 (16)
52 (17)
1:27:03  Paula Juntunen
17   Maija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:27 (15)
17:40 (16)
11:13 (17)
21:30 (16)
3:50 (15)
31:46 (16)
10:16 (17)
35:30 (16)
3:44 (14)
45:38 (15)
10:08 (12)
59:37 (17)
13:59 (17)
1:07:12 (17)
7:35 (17)
1:10:44 (17)
3:32 (15)
1:15:42 (17)
4:58 (14)
1:21:29 (17)
5:47 (17)
1:27:42 (17)
6:13 (15)
1:29:17 (17)
1:35 (16)
1:29:44 (17)
27 (12)
1:29:44  Maija Tikka
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English