Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D35A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Mia Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
6:28 (1)
11:00 (1)
4:32 (1)
12:32 (1)
1:32 (2)
20:52 (1)
8:20 (1)
23:54 (1)
3:02 (17)
26:17 (1)
2:23 (1)
34:44 (1)
8:27 (7)
35:54 (1)
1:10 (4)
39:56 (1)
4:02 (17)
43:27 (1)
3:31 (2)
47:48 (1)
4:21 (3)
56:19 (1)
8:31 (1)
57:20 (1)
1:01 (1)
57:42 (1)
22 (8)
57:40  Mia Saarilaakso
2   Katja Sundell
Hiisirasti
6:48 (2)
13:56 (5)
7:08 (13)
15:39 (5)
1:43 (4)
24:51 (2)
9:12 (2)
26:45 (2)
1:54 (2)
29:19 (2)
2:34 (2)
37:29 (2)
8:10 (5)
38:45 (2)
1:16 (7)
40:28 (2)
1:43 (1)
44:51 (2)
4:23 (8)
48:56 (2)
4:05 (2)
59:25 (2)
10:29 (7)
1:00:31 (2)
1:06 (2)
1:00:52 (2)
21 (4)
1:00:52  Katja Sundell
3   Taru Aapro-Toivanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
6:59 (3)
12:15 (2)
5:16 (4)
13:42 (2)
1:27 (1)
25:47 (3)
12:05 (8)
27:27 (3)
1:40 (1)
30:25 (3)
2:58 (4)
38:29 (3)
8:04 (2)
39:37 (3)
1:08 (3)
41:39 (3)
2:02 (4)
45:34 (3)
3:55 (4)
50:00 (3)
4:26 (4)
59:40 (3)
9:40 (3)
1:00:48 (3)
1:08 (4)
1:01:08 (3)
20 (3)
1:01:08  Taru Aapro-Toivanen
4   Tanja Autio
Karkki-Rasti
7:30 (5)
12:18 (3)
4:48 (2)
14:16 (3)
1:58 (10)
25:51 (4)
11:35 (6)
27:45 (4)
1:54 (2)
31:20 (4)
3:35 (13)
39:38 (4)
8:18 (6)
40:43 (4)
1:05 (1)
42:52 (4)
2:09 (7)
46:38 (5)
3:46 (3)
51:18 (5)
4:40 (7)
1:00:55 (4)
9:37 (2)
1:02:02 (4)
1:07 (3)
1:02:23 (4)
21 (4)
1:02:21  Tanja Autio
5   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
8:15 (7)
14:09 (6)
5:54 (6)
15:47 (6)
1:38 (3)
26:31 (5)
10:44 (3)
28:25 (5)
1:54 (2)
31:34 (5)
3:09 (5)
40:48 (6)
9:14 (11)
41:55 (6)
1:07 (2)
44:05 (6)
2:10 (8)
48:11 (6)
4:06 (7)
53:33 (6)
5:22 (9)
1:03:18 (5)
9:45 (4)
1:04:33 (5)
1:15 (5)
1:04:55 (5)
22 (8)
1:04:55  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
6   Heidi Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:01 (4)
13:29 (4)
6:28 (10)
15:16 (4)
1:47 (6)
27:12 (6)
11:56 (7)
29:50 (6)
2:38 (15)
32:34 (6)
2:44 (3)
39:49 (5)
7:15 (1)
41:10 (5)
1:21 (9)
43:03 (5)
1:53 (2)
46:17 (4)
3:14 (1)
50:13 (4)
3:56 (1)
1:06:07 (6)
15:54 (14)
1:07:43 (6)
1:36 (13)
1:08:00 (6)
17 (1)
1:08:01  Heidi Salonen
7   Anu Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:02 (6)
14:16 (7)
6:14 (8)
16:37 (7)
2:21 (14)
29:56 (8)
13:19 (9)
31:59 (8)
2:03 (7)
35:15 (8)
3:16 (8)
43:22 (7)
8:07 (3)
44:37 (7)
1:15 (6)
47:08 (7)
2:31 (10)
51:06 (7)
3:58 (5)
56:29 (7)
5:23 (10)
1:09:03 (7)
12:34 (12)
1:10:38 (7)
1:35 (11)
1:11:06 (7)
28 (16)
1:11:05  Anu Gretschel
8   Piia Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
9:50 (8)
15:38 (8)
5:48 (5)
17:30 (8)
1:52 (9)
28:55 (7)
11:25 (5)
31:06 (7)
2:11 (9)
34:29 (7)
3:23 (10)
46:04 (8)
11:35 (15)
48:00 (8)
1:56 (16)
50:36 (8)
2:36 (13)
56:14 (8)
5:38 (14)
1:01:47 (8)
5:33 (12)
1:13:20 (8)
11:33 (9)
1:14:44 (8)
1:24 (9)
1:15:10 (8)
26 (14)
1:15:10  Piia Parkkinen
9   Laura Lauri
Espoon Akilles
9:52 (9)
16:18 (9)
6:26 (9)
18:02 (9)
1:44 (5)
31:25 (9)
13:23 (10)
33:37 (9)
2:12 (10)
37:22 (9)
3:45 (16)
47:40 (9)
10:18 (13)
49:03 (9)
1:23 (12)
51:40 (9)
2:37 (14)
57:12 (9)
5:32 (13)
1:03:14 (9)
6:02 (15)
1:15:35 (9)
12:21 (10)
1:17:10 (9)
1:35 (11)
1:17:32 (9)
22 (8)
1:17:31  Laura Lauri
10   Mari Tonder
SK Vuoksi
11:16 (10)
18:53 (12)
7:37 (15)
20:44 (10)
1:51 (8)
35:52 (11)
15:08 (13)
38:13 (11)
2:21 (12)
41:41 (11)
3:28 (11)
50:27 (10)
8:46 (9)
51:48 (10)
1:21 (9)
53:53 (10)
2:05 (5)
59:33 (10)
5:40 (15)
1:05:47 (11)
6:14 (16)
1:15:53 (10)
10:06 (5)
1:17:16 (10)
1:23 (8)
1:17:52 (10)
36 (17)
1:17:51  Mari Tonder
11   Sirpa Torvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:37 (12)
17:47 (10)
5:10 (3)
26:39 (14)
8:52 (17)
37:29 (12)
10:50 (4)
39:38 (12)
2:09 (8)
42:50 (12)
3:12 (7)
52:08 (11)
9:18 (12)
53:30 (11)
1:22 (11)
55:24 (11)
1:54 (3)
1:00:43 (11)
5:19 (12)
1:05:22 (10)
4:39 (6)
1:18:08 (11)
12:46 (13)
1:19:29 (11)
1:21 (7)
1:19:53 (11)
24 (12)
1:19:52  Sirpa Torvinen
12   Liisa Vikström
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
14:56 (15)
21:26 (13)
6:30 (11)
23:14 (12)
1:48 (7)
43:58 (14)
20:44 (16)
46:00 (14)
2:02 (6)
49:16 (14)
3:16 (8)
57:24 (13)
8:08 (4)
58:38 (13)
1:14 (5)
1:01:09 (13)
2:31 (10)
1:05:08 (12)
3:59 (6)
1:10:36 (12)
5:28 (11)
1:23:05 (12)
12:29 (11)
1:24:43 (12)
1:38 (15)
1:25:10 (12)
27 (15)
1:25:10  Liisa Vikström
13   Nina Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
14:35 (14)
21:59 (14)
7:24 (14)
29:07 (15)
7:08 (15)
46:05 (15)
16:58 (14)
48:18 (15)
2:13 (11)
51:27 (15)
3:09 (5)
1:00:33 (15)
9:06 (10)
1:01:52 (15)
1:19 (8)
1:03:57 (15)
2:05 (5)
1:08:45 (15)
4:48 (10)
1:13:40 (14)
4:55 (8)
1:23:47 (13)
10:07 (6)
1:25:18 (13)
1:31 (10)
1:25:36 (13)
18 (2)
1:25:36  Nina Tupitsa
14   Kati Nynäs
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:03 (11)
18:39 (11)
6:36 (12)
20:50 (11)
2:11 (11)
34:48 (10)
13:58 (12)
37:12 (10)
2:24 (13)
40:46 (10)
3:34 (12)
52:13 (12)
11:27 (14)
53:41 (12)
1:28 (13)
57:16 (12)
3:35 (16)
1:05:13 (13)
7:57 (16)
1:10:57 (13)
5:44 (14)
1:26:56 (14)
15:59 (15)
1:28:16 (14)
1:20 (6)
1:28:41 (14)
25 (13)
1:28:39  Kati Nynäs
15   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
14:02 (13)
22:38 (15)
8:36 (17)
24:54 (13)
2:16 (12)
38:38 (13)
13:44 (11)
41:15 (13)
2:37 (14)
45:30 (13)
4:15 (17)
57:45 (14)
12:15 (16)
59:28 (14)
1:43 (15)
1:02:35 (14)
3:07 (15)
1:07:23 (14)
4:48 (10)
1:13:42 (15)
6:19 (17)
1:30:45 (15)
17:03 (16)
1:32:22 (15)
1:37 (14)
1:32:45 (15)
23 (11)
1:32:45  Tanja Nyholm
16   Taina Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
36:51 (17)
42:46 (17)
5:55 (7)
45:04 (17)
2:18 (13)
1:05:22 (17)
20:18 (15)
1:07:21 (17)
1:59 (5)
1:10:58 (17)
3:37 (15)
1:19:36 (17)
8:38 (8)
1:21:15 (17)
1:39 (14)
1:23:49 (17)
2:34 (12)
1:28:27 (17)
4:38 (9)
1:33:04 (16)
4:37 (5)
1:44:30 (16)
11:26 (8)
1:46:08 (16)
1:38 (15)
1:46:29 (16)
21 (4)
1:46:28  Taina Vaismaa
17   Ulla-Mari Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
15:57 (16)
24:16 (16)
8:19 (16)
32:57 (16)
8:41 (16)
55:39 (16)
22:42 (17)
58:18 (16)
2:39 (16)
1:01:54 (16)
3:36 (14)
1:15:04 (16)
13:10 (17)
1:17:17 (16)
2:13 (17)
1:19:35 (16)
2:18 (9)
1:28:20 (16)
8:45 (17)
1:33:59 (17)
5:39 (13)
1:52:10 (17)
18:11 (17)
1:53:49 (17)
1:39 (17)
1:54:10 (17)
21 (4)
1:54:10  Ulla-Mari Heiskanen
   Satu Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
22:06
31:07
9:01
33:35
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Satu Tala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English