Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D40A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Marja Tonder
SK Vuoksi
2:31 (1)
5:30 (5)
2:59 (18)
7:07 (4)
1:37 (4)
9:24 (2)
2:17 (1)
11:08 (2)
1:44 (1)
15:40 (2)
4:32 (7)
18:40 (2)
3:00 (1)
21:46 (1)
3:06 (3)
26:48 (1)
5:02 (8)
29:15 (1)
2:27 (15)
29:32 (1)
17 (1)
29:32  Marja Tonder
2   Annamari Vierikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:55 (8)
5:32 (6)
2:37 (4)
7:04 (3)
1:32 (2)
10:01 (4)
2:57 (11)
11:59 (4)
1:58 (2)
16:23 (3)
4:24 (5)
20:03 (3)
3:40 (6)
23:49 (3)
3:46 (11)
28:18 (3)
4:29 (2)
30:15 (2)
1:57 (1)
30:33 (2)
18 (2)
30:32  Annamari Vierikko
3   Päivi Orava
Rastivarsat
2:49 (5)
5:21 (2)
2:32 (3)
7:03 (2)
1:42 (6)
10:03 (5)
3:00 (13)
12:17 (5)
2:14 (11)
16:34 (4)
4:17 (3)
20:25 (4)
3:51 (9)
23:24 (2)
2:59 (2)
28:03 (2)
4:39 (3)
30:19 (3)
2:16 (9)
30:38 (3)
19 (3)
30:37  Päivi Orava
4   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
2:51 (7)
5:35 (7)
2:44 (9)
7:29 (8)
1:54 (14)
11:34 (21)
4:05 (31)
13:38 (17)
2:04 (4)
17:47 (10)
4:09 (1)
21:23 (7)
3:36 (4)
25:16 (7)
3:53 (14)
29:20 (4)
4:04 (1)
31:26 (4)
2:06 (6)
31:46 (4)
20 (16)
31:44  Sirra Toivonen
5   Sirpa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:56 (10)
5:42 (10)
2:46 (10)
7:30 (9)
1:48 (11)
11:55 (25)
4:25 (32)
14:25 (22)
2:30 (20)
18:43 (14)
4:18 (4)
22:20 (12)
3:37 (5)
25:29 (8)
3:09 (4)
30:16 (5)
4:47 (5)
32:21 (5)
2:05 (5)
32:40 (5)
19 (3)
32:39  Sirpa Riikola
6   Anu Ekström
MS Parma
2:47 (2)
5:05 (1)
2:18 (1)
6:34 (1)
1:29 (1)
9:01 (1)
2:27 (2)
11:00 (1)
1:59 (3)
15:09 (1)
4:09 (1)
18:33 (1)
3:24 (2)
25:46 (9)
7:13 (27)
30:38 (6)
4:52 (6)
32:35 (6)
1:57 (1)
32:55 (6)
20 (16)
32:54  Anu Ekström
7   Kaija Kekäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:03 (14)
6:05 (17)
3:02 (19)
7:47 (14)
1:42 (6)
10:34 (9)
2:47 (6)
12:47 (10)
2:13 (10)
17:21 (6)
4:34 (8)
21:21 (6)
4:00 (14)
24:37 (4)
3:16 (6)
30:39 (7)
6:02 (15)
33:09 (7)
2:30 (17)
33:35 (7)
26 (32)
33:34  Kaija Kekäläinen
8   Tarja Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:05 (16)
5:28 (4)
2:23 (2)
7:07 (4)
1:39 (5)
9:40 (3)
2:33 (3)
11:44 (3)
2:04 (4)
18:11 (12)
6:27 (28)
21:53 (9)
3:42 (7)
24:51 (5)
2:58 (1)
32:23 (9)
7:32 (21)
34:21 (8)
1:58 (3)
34:42 (8)
21 (21)
34:42  Tarja Lepo
9   Eija Blomqvist
IF Femman
3:13 (24)
6:15 (20)
3:02 (19)
8:10 (20)
1:55 (15)
11:25 (19)
3:15 (20)
13:39 (18)
2:14 (11)
19:12 (17)
5:33 (16)
23:35 (18)
4:23 (18)
27:01 (11)
3:26 (7)
32:01 (8)
5:00 (7)
34:31 (9)
2:30 (17)
34:52 (9)
21 (21)
34:52  Eija Blomqvist
10   Katri Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:04 (15)
6:44 (27)
3:40 (31)
8:35 (25)
1:51 (13)
11:56 (27)
3:21 (28)
14:49 (27)
2:53 (28)
19:55 (19)
5:06 (13)
24:07 (19)
4:12 (15)
28:22 (16)
4:15 (20)
33:07 (11)
4:45 (4)
35:25 (10)
2:18 (11)
35:45 (10)
20 (16)
35:45  Katri Pyymäki
11   Virpi Tilli
Lynx
3:02 (12)
5:52 (13)
2:50 (12)
7:39 (10)
1:47 (10)
10:40 (11)
3:01 (14)
12:54 (11)
2:14 (11)
17:32 (8)
4:38 (9)
21:24 (8)
3:52 (10)
25:04 (6)
3:40 (9)
32:41 (10)
7:37 (23)
35:27 (11)
2:46 (25)
35:51 (11)
24 (29)
35:51  Virpi Tilli
12   Tuula Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:03 (33)
6:44 (27)
2:41 (6)
8:30 (24)
1:46 (9)
11:31 (20)
3:01 (14)
16:07 (31)
4:36 (33)
20:33 (23)
4:26 (6)
24:27 (20)
3:54 (13)
28:30 (18)
4:03 (18)
34:01 (13)
5:31 (13)
36:05 (12)
2:04 (4)
36:24 (12)
19 (3)
36:24  Tuula Haverinen
13   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
3:14 (25)
6:30 (24)
3:16 (25)
8:35 (25)
2:05 (29)
11:45 (24)
3:10 (16)
14:25 (22)
2:40 (22)
20:39 (24)
6:14 (26)
24:31 (21)
3:52 (10)
28:08 (15)
3:37 (8)
33:10 (12)
5:02 (8)
36:08 (13)
2:58 (27)
36:28 (13)
20 (16)
36:26  Johanna Perkkalainen
14   Riikka Holm
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:09 (20)
5:58 (14)
2:49 (11)
7:58 (16)
2:00 (23)
10:45 (12)
2:47 (6)
12:59 (12)
2:14 (11)
18:10 (11)
5:11 (14)
23:06 (15)
4:56 (27)
27:06 (12)
4:00 (16)
34:28 (16)
7:22 (19)
36:34 (15)
2:06 (6)
36:53 (15)
19 (3)
36:51  Riikka Holm
14   Tarja Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
2:48 (3)
5:40 (9)
2:52 (13)
7:13 (6)
1:33 (3)
10:05 (6)
2:52 (10)
12:25 (7)
2:20 (16)
17:28 (7)
5:03 (12)
20:59 (5)
3:31 (3)
28:59 (20)
8:00 (31)
34:05 (14)
5:06 (10)
36:29 (14)
2:24 (13)
36:51 (14)
22 (25)
36:51  Tarja Taulavuori
16   Leena Kurri
Navi
3:02 (12)
6:15 (20)
3:13 (22)
8:11 (21)
1:56 (16)
10:57 (14)
2:46 (4)
13:02 (13)
2:05 (6)
21:17 (26)
8:15 (30)
25:39 (26)
4:22 (17)
28:54 (19)
3:15 (5)
34:16 (15)
5:22 (12)
36:47 (16)
2:31 (19)
37:06 (16)
19 (3)
37:06  Leena Kurri
17   Hanna Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:07 (17)
6:05 (17)
2:58 (16)
8:03 (18)
1:58 (18)
11:16 (17)
3:13 (19)
14:17 (20)
3:01 (31)
20:12 (20)
5:55 (23)
24:41 (22)
4:29 (21)
29:50 (21)
5:09 (25)
35:00 (17)
5:10 (11)
38:01 (17)
3:01 (29)
38:20 (17)
19 (3)
38:19  Hanna Niinimäki
18   Maarit Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:58 (11)
6:02 (16)
3:04 (21)
7:46 (13)
1:44 (8)
10:57 (14)
3:11 (17)
13:20 (15)
2:23 (17)
18:59 (15)
5:39 (19)
23:33 (17)
4:34 (23)
27:44 (14)
4:11 (19)
36:01 (18)
8:17 (25)
38:18 (18)
2:17 (10)
38:37 (18)
19 (3)
38:38  Maarit Kerkkonen
19   Eija Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
2:49 (5)
5:47 (11)
2:58 (16)
7:44 (12)
1:57 (17)
10:35 (10)
2:51 (9)
12:46 (9)
2:11 (9)
17:44 (9)
4:58 (11)
22:16 (10)
4:32 (22)
30:09 (22)
7:53 (29)
36:28 (20)
6:19 (16)
38:48 (19)
2:20 (12)
39:07 (19)
19 (3)
39:06  Eija Hannuksela
20   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:08 (19)
5:51 (12)
2:43 (7)
7:59 (17)
2:08 (31)
10:56 (13)
2:57 (11)
13:24 (16)
2:28 (19)
19:00 (16)
5:36 (17)
22:47 (13)
3:47 (8)
26:38 (10)
3:51 (13)
36:24 (19)
9:46 (30)
38:52 (20)
2:28 (16)
39:14 (20)
22 (25)
39:13  Annika Viilo
21   Tuija Hyvönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:18 (27)
6:34 (25)
3:16 (25)
8:37 (27)
2:03 (27)
11:56 (27)
3:19 (25)
14:38 (26)
2:42 (24)
20:19 (22)
5:41 (20)
24:47 (23)
4:28 (20)
28:29 (17)
3:42 (10)
36:45 (21)
8:16 (24)
39:22 (21)
2:37 (23)
39:41 (21)
19 (3)
39:41  Tuija Hyvönen
22   Riitta Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:07 (17)
6:01 (15)
2:54 (14)
7:51 (15)
1:50 (12)
11:03 (16)
3:12 (18)
13:13 (14)
2:10 (8)
21:33 (27)
8:20 (31)
25:57 (27)
4:24 (19)
30:56 (23)
4:59 (23)
38:32 (22)
7:36 (22)
40:41 (22)
2:09 (8)
41:02 (22)
21 (21)
41:01  Riitta Ternola
23   Heli Ericsson
Lynx
3:25 (30)
6:46 (29)
3:21 (28)
8:45 (29)
1:59 (20)
12:27 (29)
3:42 (29)
15:20 (28)
2:53 (28)
21:35 (28)
6:15 (27)
28:11 (29)
6:36 (33)
32:32 (28)
4:21 (21)
38:59 (23)
6:27 (17)
41:58 (23)
2:59 (28)
42:26 (23)
28 (33)
42:25  Heli Ericsson
24   Anu Alasaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:24 (29)
9:31 (33)
6:07 (33)
11:29 (33)
1:58 (18)
14:49 (32)
3:20 (27)
17:34 (32)
2:45 (26)
23:39 (30)
6:05 (24)
28:41 (30)
5:02 (30)
32:31 (27)
3:50 (12)
39:03 (24)
6:32 (18)
42:18 (24)
3:15 (30)
42:39 (24)
21 (21)
42:38  Anu Alasaari
25   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
3:11 (21)
6:06 (19)
2:55 (15)
8:07 (19)
2:01 (25)
11:22 (18)
3:15 (20)
13:48 (19)
2:26 (18)
19:17 (18)
5:29 (15)
23:09 (16)
3:52 (10)
31:03 (25)
7:54 (30)
39:54 (25)
8:51 (28)
42:20 (25)
2:26 (14)
42:39 (24)
19 (3)
42:39  Marja Räsänen
26   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:32 (32)
7:09 (31)
3:37 (29)
9:18 (30)
2:09 (32)
12:36 (30)
3:18 (24)
15:23 (29)
2:47 (27)
26:36 (33)
11:13 (33)
31:21 (33)
4:45 (26)
35:14 (32)
3:53 (14)
40:48 (27)
5:34 (14)
43:30 (27)
2:42 (24)
43:49 (26)
19 (3)
43:49  Kirsi Viitanen
27   Eija Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:11 (21)
6:26 (22)
3:15 (23)
8:25 (22)
1:59 (20)
11:44 (23)
3:19 (25)
14:26 (24)
2:42 (24)
20:15 (21)
5:49 (21)
25:15 (24)
5:00 (29)
30:56 (23)
5:41 (26)
40:33 (26)
9:37 (29)
43:29 (26)
2:56 (26)
43:52 (27)
23 (27)
43:52  Eija Rantala
28   Annukka Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
2:48 (3)
5:25 (3)
2:37 (4)
7:28 (7)
2:03 (27)
10:15 (7)
2:47 (6)
12:24 (6)
2:09 (7)
17:20 (5)
4:56 (10)
22:18 (11)
4:58 (28)
27:19 (13)
5:01 (24)
41:04 (28)
13:45 (33)
43:37 (28)
2:33 (21)
43:57 (28)
20 (16)
43:56  Annukka Latvala
29   Anu Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:20 (28)
6:39 (26)
3:19 (27)
8:39 (28)
2:00 (23)
11:55 (25)
3:16 (23)
14:32 (25)
2:37 (21)
20:45 (25)
6:13 (25)
25:24 (25)
4:39 (25)
33:53 (30)
8:29 (33)
42:24 (29)
8:31 (27)
45:55 (29)
3:31 (32)
46:14 (29)
19 (3)
46:13  Anu Reiman
30   Annika Strandberg
IF Femman
2:55 (8)
5:38 (8)
2:43 (7)
7:40 (11)
2:02 (26)
10:26 (8)
2:46 (4)
12:41 (8)
2:15 (15)
18:17 (13)
5:36 (17)
22:55 (14)
4:38 (24)
31:11 (26)
8:16 (32)
43:25 (32)
12:14 (32)
45:57 (30)
2:32 (20)
46:22 (30)
25 (31)
46:22  Annika Strandberg
31   Minna Iso-Koivisto
Kauhavan Wisa
3:26 (31)
7:04 (30)
3:38 (30)
9:57 (32)
2:53 (33)
15:05 (33)
5:08 (33)
18:13 (33)
3:08 (32)
25:41 (32)
7:28 (29)
31:14 (32)
5:33 (32)
35:16 (33)
4:02 (17)
42:47 (30)
7:31 (20)
46:12 (31)
3:25 (31)
46:31 (31)
19 (3)
46:31  Minna Iso-Koivisto
32   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:11 (21)
6:26 (22)
3:15 (23)
8:25 (22)
1:59 (20)
11:40 (22)
3:15 (20)
14:21 (21)
2:41 (23)
25:02 (31)
10:41 (32)
29:20 (31)
4:18 (16)
33:42 (29)
4:22 (22)
43:53 (33)
10:11 (31)
46:28 (32)
2:35 (22)
46:51 (32)
23 (27)
46:51  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
33   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
3:17 (26)
7:15 (32)
3:58 (32)
9:21 (31)
2:06 (30)
13:10 (31)
3:49 (30)
16:04 (30)
2:54 (30)
21:53 (29)
5:49 (21)
27:15 (28)
5:22 (31)
35:02 (31)
7:47 (28)
43:24 (31)
8:22 (26)
47:16 (33)
3:52 (33)
47:40 (33)
24 (29)
47:41  Hilkka Lukander
   Maria Käki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:47
17:54
14:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:41
-
1:01:09
28
keskeytti  Maria Käki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English