Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D40A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:48 (1)
4:12 (4)
2:24 (13)
8:40 (1)
4:28 (2)
12:02 (3)
3:22 (11)
19:05 (1)
7:03 (2)
20:19 (1)
1:14 (1)
26:44 (1)
6:25 (1)
30:17 (1)
3:33 (3)
34:14 (1)
3:57 (1)
36:56 (1)
2:42 (4)
38:59 (1)
2:03 (3)
40:37 (1)
1:38 (3)
41:45 (1)
1:08 (3)
42:07 (1)
22 (18)
42:07  Sirra Toivonen
2   Marja Tonder
SK Vuoksi
3:59 (29)
5:45 (24)
1:46 (1)
10:05 (8)
4:20 (1)
12:41 (5)
2:36 (1)
19:31 (2)
6:50 (1)
20:45 (2)
1:14 (1)
28:49 (3)
8:04 (15)
31:49 (2)
3:00 (1)
36:11 (2)
4:22 (3)
38:43 (2)
2:32 (2)
40:49 (2)
2:06 (4)
42:20 (2)
1:31 (1)
43:24 (2)
1:04 (1)
43:46 (2)
22 (18)
43:45  Marja Tonder
3   Annamari Vierikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (4)
4:00 (1)
1:52 (2)
9:08 (4)
5:08 (5)
12:17 (4)
3:09 (6)
20:08 (5)
7:51 (3)
21:41 (5)
1:33 (8)
28:39 (2)
6:58 (3)
32:15 (3)
3:36 (4)
36:30 (3)
4:15 (2)
39:10 (3)
2:40 (3)
41:07 (3)
1:57 (1)
42:45 (3)
1:38 (3)
43:56 (3)
1:11 (5)
44:13 (3)
17 (1)
44:13  Annamari Vierikko
4   Päivi Orava
Rastivarsat
2:08 (4)
4:06 (3)
1:58 (3)
8:55 (2)
4:49 (3)
11:57 (2)
3:02 (5)
20:07 (4)
8:10 (7)
21:34 (4)
1:27 (5)
28:52 (4)
7:18 (6)
32:35 (4)
3:43 (5)
37:33 (4)
4:58 (13)
40:27 (4)
2:54 (7)
42:35 (4)
2:08 (5)
44:17 (4)
1:42 (9)
45:36 (4)
1:19 (13)
45:57 (4)
21 (13)
45:55  Päivi Orava
5   Tarja Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
2:00 (2)
4:05 (2)
2:05 (4)
8:57 (3)
4:52 (4)
11:48 (1)
2:51 (2)
19:55 (3)
8:07 (6)
21:21 (3)
1:26 (4)
30:45 (6)
9:24 (21)
34:29 (6)
3:44 (6)
39:01 (5)
4:32 (5)
41:56 (5)
2:55 (9)
44:11 (5)
2:15 (9)
46:01 (5)
1:50 (12)
47:19 (5)
1:18 (8)
47:43 (5)
24 (24)
47:42  Tarja Taulavuori
6   Kaija Kekäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:34 (17)
4:54 (12)
2:20 (10)
10:06 (9)
5:12 (7)
13:18 (8)
3:12 (7)
21:53 (8)
8:35 (12)
23:27 (8)
1:34 (9)
30:53 (7)
7:26 (7)
34:41 (7)
3:48 (9)
39:44 (7)
5:03 (16)
42:33 (7)
2:49 (6)
44:42 (6)
2:09 (6)
46:26 (6)
1:44 (10)
47:50 (6)
1:24 (18)
48:15 (6)
25 (27)
48:14  Kaija Kekäläinen
6   Riikka Holm
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:48 (25)
5:17 (17)
2:29 (15)
10:33 (12)
5:16 (9)
13:33 (10)
3:00 (4)
21:38 (6)
8:05 (5)
23:25 (6)
1:47 (15)
30:30 (5)
7:05 (4)
33:55 (5)
3:25 (2)
39:17 (6)
5:22 (20)
42:30 (6)
3:13 (16)
44:49 (7)
2:19 (10)
46:47 (7)
1:58 (18)
47:56 (7)
1:09 (4)
48:15 (6)
19 (2)
48:14  Riikka Holm
8   Anu Ekström
MS Parma
2:14 (9)
4:21 (5)
2:07 (6)
9:36 (6)
5:15 (8)
12:57 (7)
3:21 (10)
23:01 (11)
10:04 (24)
24:15 (10)
1:14 (1)
31:10 (8)
6:55 (2)
36:58 (11)
5:48 (30)
41:31 (10)
4:33 (6)
44:01 (9)
2:30 (1)
46:38 (8)
2:37 (19)
48:11 (8)
1:33 (2)
49:26 (8)
1:15 (7)
49:47 (8)
21 (13)
49:46  Anu Ekström
9   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:12 (8)
5:00 (13)
2:48 (23)
10:20 (10)
5:20 (11)
13:19 (9)
2:59 (3)
22:54 (10)
9:35 (19)
24:35 (11)
1:41 (11)
32:02 (9)
7:27 (8)
35:48 (8)
3:46 (7)
40:37 (8)
4:49 (10)
43:32 (8)
2:55 (9)
47:03 (9)
3:31 (31)
48:42 (9)
1:39 (5)
50:11 (9)
1:29 (22)
50:32 (9)
21 (13)
50:31  Annika Viilo
10   Leena Kurri
Navi
2:10 (6)
4:21 (5)
2:11 (7)
9:32 (5)
5:11 (6)
12:50 (6)
3:18 (8)
21:50 (7)
9:00 (16)
23:26 (7)
1:36 (10)
33:23 (13)
9:57 (25)
37:16 (13)
3:53 (10)
41:39 (11)
4:23 (4)
44:48 (11)
3:09 (14)
47:17 (11)
2:29 (16)
49:07 (10)
1:50 (12)
50:25 (10)
1:18 (8)
50:44 (10)
19 (2)
50:44  Leena Kurri
11   Eija Blomqvist
IF Femman
2:16 (10)
4:48 (10)
2:32 (17)
10:58 (13)
6:10 (17)
14:47 (14)
3:49 (15)
24:01 (14)
9:14 (18)
25:50 (15)
1:49 (19)
33:35 (14)
7:45 (9)
37:33 (14)
3:58 (15)
42:34 (14)
5:01 (15)
45:31 (12)
2:57 (12)
47:40 (12)
2:09 (6)
49:30 (11)
1:50 (12)
50:51 (11)
1:21 (14)
51:13 (11)
22 (18)
51:12  Eija Blomqvist
12   Tuula Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:33 (16)
4:38 (7)
2:05 (4)
9:55 (7)
5:17 (10)
14:18 (12)
4:23 (22)
23:10 (12)
8:52 (15)
24:52 (12)
1:42 (12)
32:45 (10)
7:53 (12)
36:41 (9)
3:56 (14)
41:25 (9)
4:44 (9)
44:45 (10)
3:20 (19)
47:11 (10)
2:26 (15)
49:47 (12)
2:36 (28)
50:53 (12)
1:06 (2)
51:14 (12)
21 (13)
51:13  Tuula Haverinen
13   Tarja Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:44 (23)
5:27 (19)
2:43 (22)
11:51 (18)
6:24 (18)
16:15 (16)
4:24 (23)
24:12 (15)
7:57 (4)
25:43 (14)
1:31 (7)
32:59 (12)
7:16 (5)
36:53 (10)
3:54 (11)
42:22 (13)
5:29 (23)
45:43 (13)
3:21 (20)
48:52 (13)
3:09 (27)
50:31 (13)
1:39 (5)
51:52 (13)
1:21 (14)
52:11 (13)
19 (2)
52:11  Tarja Lepo
14   Riitta Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:24 (15)
5:01 (14)
2:37 (18)
11:06 (14)
6:05 (16)
14:44 (13)
3:38 (13)
23:22 (13)
8:38 (13)
25:10 (13)
1:48 (16)
32:55 (11)
7:45 (9)
37:11 (12)
4:16 (19)
41:46 (12)
4:35 (7)
46:44 (14)
4:58 (30)
49:35 (14)
2:51 (24)
51:15 (14)
1:40 (7)
52:33 (14)
1:18 (8)
52:52 (14)
19 (2)
52:51  Riitta Ternola
15   Katri Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:16 (10)
7:54 (31)
5:38 (32)
13:32 (27)
5:38 (13)
17:56 (26)
4:24 (23)
26:20 (19)
8:24 (8)
28:15 (19)
1:55 (23)
36:07 (16)
7:52 (11)
39:53 (15)
3:46 (7)
44:50 (15)
4:57 (12)
47:46 (15)
2:56 (11)
50:09 (15)
2:23 (13)
52:10 (15)
2:01 (22)
53:43 (15)
1:33 (27)
54:03 (15)
20 (7)
54:03  Katri Pyymäki
16   Eija Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
2:06 (3)
4:44 (9)
2:38 (19)
10:24 (11)
5:40 (14)
13:44 (11)
3:20 (9)
22:13 (9)
8:29 (10)
24:01 (9)
1:48 (16)
37:26 (18)
13:25 (33)
41:31 (18)
4:05 (17)
46:06 (16)
4:35 (7)
48:54 (16)
2:48 (5)
50:54 (16)
2:00 (2)
52:35 (16)
1:41 (8)
53:58 (16)
1:23 (16)
54:19 (16)
21 (13)
54:18  Eija Hannuksela
17   Virpi Tilli
Lynx
2:35 (18)
4:50 (11)
2:15 (9)
15:21 (30)
10:31 (32)
18:49 (28)
3:28 (12)
27:14 (23)
8:25 (9)
28:56 (22)
1:42 (12)
37:00 (17)
8:04 (15)
40:54 (16)
3:54 (11)
46:26 (17)
5:32 (24)
49:20 (17)
2:54 (7)
51:42 (17)
2:22 (11)
53:42 (17)
2:00 (21)
54:54 (17)
1:12 (6)
55:18 (17)
24 (24)
55:17  Virpi Tilli
18   Maarit Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:18 (31)
6:29 (27)
2:11 (7)
13:20 (25)
6:51 (22)
17:09 (23)
3:49 (15)
27:12 (22)
10:03 (22)
29:00 (23)
1:48 (16)
37:27 (19)
8:27 (18)
41:21 (17)
3:54 (11)
46:37 (18)
5:16 (18)
49:59 (18)
3:22 (21)
52:21 (18)
2:22 (11)
54:09 (18)
1:48 (11)
55:39 (18)
1:30 (25)
55:59 (18)
20 (7)
55:57  Maarit Kerkkonen
19   Annika Strandberg
IF Femman
2:23 (14)
5:17 (17)
2:54 (25)
12:24 (22)
7:07 (25)
16:32 (17)
4:08 (19)
25:21 (16)
8:49 (14)
27:10 (16)
1:49 (19)
35:08 (15)
7:58 (14)
42:06 (19)
6:58 (32)
47:31 (20)
5:25 (22)
50:34 (19)
3:03 (13)
52:58 (19)
2:24 (14)
55:29 (19)
2:31 (26)
56:58 (19)
1:29 (22)
57:24 (19)
26 (30)
57:23  Annika Strandberg
20   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
2:37 (19)
5:40 (23)
3:03 (26)
11:40 (17)
6:00 (15)
16:32 (17)
4:52 (29)
26:35 (20)
10:03 (22)
28:51 (21)
2:16 (31)
37:32 (20)
8:41 (20)
42:06 (19)
4:34 (23)
47:24 (19)
5:18 (19)
51:28 (20)
4:04 (28)
54:04 (20)
2:36 (18)
55:55 (20)
1:51 (15)
57:24 (20)
1:29 (22)
57:44 (20)
20 (7)
57:43  Johanna Perkkalainen
21   Sari Tupitsa
Rasti E4
2:20 (13)
4:42 (8)
2:22 (12)
11:16 (16)
6:34 (21)
17:08 (22)
5:52 (31)
26:13 (18)
9:05 (17)
27:59 (18)
1:46 (14)
39:10 (24)
11:11 (31)
43:30 (24)
4:20 (20)
49:24 (24)
5:54 (27)
52:37 (22)
3:13 (16)
54:46 (21)
2:09 (6)
56:53 (21)
2:07 (23)
58:18 (21)
1:25 (19)
58:45 (21)
27 (31)
58:44  Sari Tupitsa
22   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:39 (21)
5:07 (16)
2:28 (14)
11:58 (19)
6:51 (22)
16:02 (15)
4:04 (18)
25:59 (17)
9:57 (20)
27:53 (17)
1:54 (22)
37:39 (21)
9:46 (24)
42:21 (21)
4:42 (25)
47:32 (21)
5:11 (17)
52:55 (24)
5:23 (31)
55:28 (24)
2:33 (17)
57:21 (23)
1:53 (16)
58:44 (22)
1:23 (16)
59:03 (22)
19 (2)
59:02  Kirsi Viitanen
23   Tuija Hyvönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:10 (6)
5:30 (20)
3:20 (28)
11:59 (20)
6:29 (20)
16:34 (19)
4:35 (26)
26:36 (21)
10:02 (21)
28:34 (20)
1:58 (25)
38:47 (23)
10:13 (28)
43:15 (22)
4:28 (22)
49:01 (23)
5:46 (26)
52:20 (21)
3:19 (18)
55:13 (22)
2:53 (25)
57:12 (22)
1:59 (19)
58:51 (23)
1:39 (31)
59:13 (23)
22 (18)
59:12  Tuija Hyvönen
24   Annukka Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
2:19 (12)
5:33 (21)
3:14 (27)
11:10 (15)
5:37 (12)
23:11 (32)
12:01 (33)
31:45 (30)
8:34 (11)
33:13 (30)
1:28 (6)
41:06 (27)
7:53 (12)
45:10 (25)
4:04 (16)
50:06 (25)
4:56 (11)
53:18 (25)
3:12 (15)
56:02 (25)
2:44 (21)
57:55 (25)
1:53 (16)
59:13 (24)
1:18 (8)
59:33 (24)
20 (7)
59:32  Annukka Latvala
25   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
2:41 (22)
6:15 (26)
3:34 (30)
12:40 (23)
6:25 (19)
17:01 (20)
4:21 (21)
28:01 (25)
11:00 (30)
30:08 (25)
2:07 (26)
38:42 (22)
8:34 (19)
43:19 (23)
4:37 (24)
48:42 (22)
5:23 (21)
52:39 (23)
3:57 (27)
55:26 (23)
2:47 (23)
57:49 (24)
2:23 (25)
59:16 (25)
1:27 (20)
59:38 (25)
22 (18)
59:37  Hilkka Lukander
26   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:52 (32)
8:30 (32)
2:38 (19)
16:22 (32)
7:52 (30)
20:30 (30)
4:08 (19)
30:36 (29)
10:06 (25)
32:31 (29)
1:55 (23)
41:59 (28)
9:28 (22)
46:25 (28)
4:26 (21)
52:09 (28)
5:44 (25)
55:50 (28)
3:41 (23)
58:33 (26)
2:43 (20)
1:00:42 (26)
2:09 (24)
1:02:13 (26)
1:31 (26)
1:02:38 (26)
25 (27)
1:02:36  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
27   Anu Alasaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:07 (27)
5:59 (25)
2:52 (24)
13:20 (25)
7:21 (27)
17:06 (21)
3:46 (14)
28:30 (26)
11:24 (31)
30:42 (26)
2:12 (28)
40:46 (26)
10:04 (26)
45:38 (26)
4:52 (26)
51:44 (26)
6:06 (29)
55:32 (26)
3:48 (26)
58:51 (28)
3:19 (29)
1:01:30 (27)
2:39 (29)
1:03:05 (27)
1:35 (30)
1:03:32 (27)
27 (31)
1:03:31  Anu Alasaari
28   Eija Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:44 (23)
5:05 (15)
2:21 (11)
12:00 (21)
6:55 (24)
17:41 (24)
5:41 (30)
27:58 (24)
10:17 (26)
29:49 (24)
1:51 (21)
39:54 (25)
10:05 (27)
45:48 (27)
5:54 (31)
52:06 (27)
6:18 (31)
55:48 (27)
3:42 (24)
58:49 (27)
3:01 (26)
1:01:38 (28)
2:49 (30)
1:03:23 (28)
1:45 (32)
1:03:45 (28)
22 (18)
1:03:42  Eija Rantala
29   Heli Ericsson
Lynx
3:44 (28)
7:15 (29)
3:31 (29)
14:56 (29)
7:41 (29)
18:53 (29)
3:57 (17)
29:20 (27)
10:27 (28)
31:45 (27)
2:25 (33)
42:40 (29)
10:55 (30)
47:44 (29)
5:04 (27)
53:48 (29)
6:04 (28)
57:32 (29)
3:44 (25)
1:00:45 (29)
3:13 (28)
1:03:57 (29)
3:12 (32)
1:05:31 (29)
1:34 (29)
1:05:56 (29)
25 (27)
1:05:55  Heli Ericsson
30   Minna Iso-Koivisto
Kauhavan Wisa
2:37 (19)
7:36 (30)
4:59 (31)
16:15 (31)
8:39 (31)
20:55 (31)
4:40 (28)
31:54 (31)
10:59 (29)
34:07 (31)
2:13 (29)
43:37 (31)
9:30 (23)
50:58 (31)
7:21 (33)
58:21 (31)
7:23 (33)
1:02:45 (31)
4:24 (29)
1:05:30 (31)
2:45 (22)
1:07:29 (30)
1:59 (19)
1:09:02 (30)
1:33 (27)
1:09:22 (30)
20 (7)
1:09:21  Minna Iso-Koivisto
31   Anu Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:08 (30)
6:38 (28)
2:30 (16)
13:55 (28)
7:17 (26)
18:23 (27)
4:28 (25)
29:47 (28)
11:24 (31)
31:58 (28)
2:11 (27)
42:49 (30)
10:51 (29)
48:26 (30)
5:37 (29)
54:51 (30)
6:25 (32)
1:00:34 (30)
5:43 (32)
1:04:01 (30)
3:27 (30)
1:09:30 (31)
5:29 (33)
1:11:19 (31)
1:49 (33)
1:11:46 (31)
27 (31)
1:11:45  Anu Reiman
32   Hanna Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
7:28 (33)
13:17 (33)
5:49 (33)
28:54 (33)
15:37 (33)
37:54 (33)
9:00 (32)
48:19 (33)
10:25 (27)
50:40 (33)
2:21 (32)
59:02 (33)
8:22 (17)
1:03:15 (33)
4:13 (18)
1:08:14 (33)
4:59 (14)
1:11:48 (32)
3:34 (22)
1:15:19 (32)
3:31 (31)
1:17:53 (32)
2:34 (27)
1:19:11 (32)
1:18 (8)
1:19:31 (32)
20 (7)
1:19:30  Hanna Niinimäki
33   Maria Käki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:53 (26)
5:34 (22)
2:41 (21)
13:12 (24)
7:38 (28)
17:48 (25)
4:36 (27)
34:45 (32)
16:57 (33)
36:58 (32)
2:13 (29)
49:56 (32)
12:58 (32)
55:14 (32)
5:18 (28)
1:01:22 (32)
6:08 (30)
1:12:15 (33)
10:53 (33)
1:15:52 (33)
3:37 (33)
1:19:01 (33)
3:09 (31)
1:20:28 (33)
1:27 (20)
1:20:52 (33)
24 (24)
1:20:51  Maria Käki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English