Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D40A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,8 km
 
1.   Sirra Toivonen Kangasala SK    15:38:00   43:27  
2.   Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:04:00   48:33  
3.   Päivi Orava Rastivarsat    15:56:00   49:01  
4.   Marja Tonder SK Vuoksi    15:16:00   49:05  
5.   Eija Hannuksela SK Pohjantähti    15:50:00   49:07  
6.   Anu Ekström MS Parma    16:02:00   50:22  
7.   Tuula Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:46:00   51:29  
8.   Kaija Kekäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    16:06:00   53:00  
9.   Tarja Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat    15:34:00   53:28  
10.   Anu Vesisenaho Saarijärven Pullistus    14:54:00   53:31  
11.   Virpi Tilli Lynx    15:54:00   54:51  
12.   Eija Blomqvist IF Femman    15:46:00   54:57  
13.   Leena Kurri Navi    15:44:00   55:43  
14.   Annukka Latvala Rasti-Jussit    14:58:00   57:12  
15.   Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa    15:14:00   57:14  
16.   Riikka Holm Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:40:00   57:26  
17.   Maarit Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:32:00   57:54  
18.   Tarja Lepo Suunta Jyväskylä    15:22:00   59:10  
19.   Annika Strandberg IF Femman    14:56:00   59:11  
20.   Tuija Hyvönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:42:00   59:51  
21.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:38:00   1:01:49  
22.   Katri Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    15:24:00   1:02:47  
23.   Hilkka Lukander RastiPiikkiö    14:36:00   1:03:43  
24.   Eija Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:36:00   1:05:41  
25.   Heli Ericsson Lynx    15:02:00   1:06:26  
26.   Anu Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:30:00   1:07:09  
27.   Annika Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö    15:58:00   1:07:33  
28.   Riitta Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:42:00   1:08:33  
29.   Lea Pirttilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:18:00   1:09:45  
30.   Sirpa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    15:00:00   1:10:12  
31.   Sari Tupitsa Rasti E4    14:50:00   1:13:46  
32.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:28:00   1:14:12  
33.   Hanna Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    15:10:00   1:14:38  
34.   Marja Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    15:40:00   1:17:32  
35.   Minna Iso-Koivisto Kauhavan Wisa    15:20:00   1:46:31  
   Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy    15:52:00   ei läht.  
   Cecilia Ca¥as OROS  ESP  16:00:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English