Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D40B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Galina Pigareva
Mile-Sport
4:32 (4)
9:19 (2)
4:47 (1)
12:07 (1)
2:48 (1)
16:06 (1)
3:59 (1)
18:14 (1)
2:08 (1)
25:54 (1)
7:40 (1)
29:40 (1)
3:46 (7)
33:45 (1)
4:05 (2)
36:49 (1)
3:04 (2)
37:14 (1)
25 (16)
37:14  Galina Pigareva
2   Anna-Leena Vierimaa
Kärsämäen Kataja
4:21 (2)
9:59 (5)
5:38 (6)
13:03 (3)
3:04 (3)
17:14 (3)
4:11 (2)
19:54 (3)
2:40 (12)
27:45 (2)
7:51 (2)
31:49 (2)
4:04 (11)
36:14 (2)
4:25 (7)
39:31 (2)
3:17 (5)
39:52 (2)
21 (1)
39:51  Anna-Leena Vierimaa
3   Tarja Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
4:06 (1)
8:56 (1)
4:50 (2)
12:26 (2)
3:30 (8)
16:41 (2)
4:15 (3)
18:58 (2)
2:17 (3)
30:30 (3)
11:32 (18)
33:55 (3)
3:25 (1)
39:19 (3)
5:24 (13)
42:39 (3)
3:20 (7)
43:03 (3)
24 (13)
43:02  Tarja Huostila
4   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:37 (5)
9:31 (3)
4:54 (3)
13:13 (5)
3:42 (13)
17:35 (4)
4:22 (5)
19:55 (4)
2:20 (6)
32:32 (5)
12:37 (21)
36:23 (6)
3:51 (8)
40:37 (5)
4:14 (5)
43:42 (4)
3:05 (3)
44:03 (4)
21 (1)
44:03  Mirka Oikkonen
5   Eija Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
5:16 (15)
12:49 (18)
7:33 (24)
16:49 (17)
4:00 (17)
21:53 (14)
5:04 (10)
24:17 (14)
2:24 (7)
32:45 (6)
8:28 (3)
36:14 (5)
3:29 (2)
40:45 (6)
4:31 (8)
44:38 (5)
3:53 (19)
45:01 (5)
23 (10)
45:00  Eija Hauhia
6   Mari Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:30 (3)
9:51 (4)
5:21 (4)
13:33 (6)
3:42 (13)
18:53 (6)
5:20 (12)
21:40 (6)
2:47 (16)
32:03 (4)
10:23 (11)
35:38 (4)
3:35 (4)
40:00 (4)
4:22 (6)
44:46 (6)
4:46 (30)
45:13 (6)
27 (20)
45:12  Mari Tuomaala
7   Erja Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:49 (7)
11:17 (14)
6:28 (15)
14:36 (9)
3:19 (5)
18:54 (7)
4:18 (4)
23:34 (9)
4:40 (32)
34:21 (12)
10:47 (13)
38:06 (8)
3:45 (6)
41:50 (7)
3:44 (1)
45:57 (7)
4:07 (23)
46:19 (7)
22 (6)
46:19  Erja Rahkola
8   Anne Pulkkinen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:15 (13)
11:04 (10)
5:49 (9)
16:05 (14)
5:01 (25)
21:14 (12)
5:09 (11)
24:04 (12)
2:50 (18)
34:00 (10)
9:56 (7)
38:22 (11)
4:22 (14)
42:34 (8)
4:12 (4)
46:00 (8)
3:26 (13)
46:29 (8)
29 (27)
46:26  Anne Pulkkinen
9   Maarit Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:52 (22)
11:53 (16)
6:01 (13)
15:30 (13)
3:37 (10)
20:32 (9)
5:02 (9)
22:56 (7)
2:24 (7)
34:24 (14)
11:28 (16)
38:06 (8)
3:42 (5)
44:01 (11)
5:55 (19)
46:57 (9)
2:56 (1)
47:18 (9)
21 (1)
47:17  Maarit Oikarinen
10   Tuula Rajander
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:12 (10)
10:56 (8)
5:44 (8)
14:16 (8)
3:20 (7)
20:46 (10)
6:30 (24)
23:40 (10)
2:54 (19)
33:50 (8)
10:10 (8)
38:45 (14)
4:55 (25)
43:23 (9)
4:38 (9)
47:09 (10)
3:46 (17)
47:38 (10)
29 (27)
47:38  Tuula Rajander
11   Virva Paasikivi
Hauhon Sisu
5:27 (18)
13:07 (21)
7:40 (25)
16:26 (16)
3:19 (5)
21:24 (13)
4:58 (8)
24:06 (13)
2:42 (13)
34:23 (13)
10:17 (10)
38:27 (12)
4:04 (11)
44:10 (12)
5:43 (16)
47:39 (11)
3:29 (14)
48:01 (11)
22 (6)
48:01  Virva Paasikivi
12   Arja Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
5:02 (9)
11:40 (15)
6:38 (16)
15:20 (12)
3:40 (12)
22:02 (15)
6:42 (25)
24:41 (16)
2:39 (10)
33:56 (9)
9:15 (6)
38:18 (10)
4:22 (14)
44:23 (13)
6:05 (21)
47:45 (12)
3:22 (8)
48:10 (12)
25 (16)
48:09  Arja Makkonen
13   Maria Kurhinen
Sippurasti
5:16 (15)
11:08 (12)
5:52 (11)
14:52 (11)
3:44 (15)
20:25 (8)
5:33 (16)
23:12 (8)
2:47 (16)
34:10 (11)
10:58 (14)
38:41 (13)
4:31 (19)
43:37 (10)
4:56 (11)
47:57 (13)
4:20 (26)
48:26 (13)
29 (27)
48:25  Maria Kurhinen
13   Tuire Järvinen
Kangasala SK
5:21 (17)
13:15 (22)
7:54 (26)
16:51 (18)
3:36 (9)
22:14 (16)
5:23 (13)
24:39 (15)
2:25 (9)
33:21 (7)
8:42 (4)
37:12 (7)
3:51 (8)
44:39 (14)
7:27 (27)
48:03 (14)
3:24 (10)
48:26 (13)
23 (10)
48:25  Tuire Järvinen
15   Tiina Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
4:37 (5)
10:04 (6)
5:27 (5)
13:09 (4)
3:05 (4)
18:40 (5)
5:31 (15)
20:57 (5)
2:17 (3)
36:43 (15)
15:46 (27)
41:53 (15)
5:10 (27)
45:58 (15)
4:05 (2)
49:17 (15)
3:19 (6)
49:38 (15)
21 (1)
49:37  Tiina Isolähteenmäki
16   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:51 (8)
11:09 (13)
6:18 (14)
24:05 (29)
12:56 (32)
28:34 (27)
4:29 (6)
30:52 (27)
2:18 (5)
39:46 (20)
8:54 (5)
43:17 (18)
3:31 (3)
48:00 (16)
4:43 (10)
51:25 (16)
3:25 (11)
51:48 (16)
23 (10)
51:46  Marjut Kyllönen
17   Lahja Helppolainen
Ulvilan Ura
5:32 (19)
12:27 (17)
6:55 (20)
16:58 (20)
4:31 (23)
22:24 (17)
5:26 (14)
25:10 (17)
2:46 (15)
38:37 (17)
13:27 (24)
43:06 (17)
4:29 (18)
48:36 (17)
5:30 (14)
52:01 (17)
3:25 (11)
52:22 (17)
21 (1)
52:22  Lahja Helppolainen
18   Kerttu Kanerva
Lapin Veikot
5:15 (13)
10:53 (7)
5:38 (6)
13:56 (7)
3:03 (2)
21:08 (11)
7:12 (26)
23:47 (11)
2:39 (10)
39:11 (18)
15:24 (26)
43:44 (19)
4:33 (20)
48:55 (18)
5:11 (12)
52:04 (18)
3:09 (4)
52:30 (18)
26 (18)
52:29  Kerttu Kanerva
19   Tuula Kallovaara
Saloisten Reipas
5:14 (12)
11:03 (9)
5:49 (9)
14:40 (10)
3:37 (10)
25:52 (23)
11:12 (31)
28:08 (22)
2:16 (2)
38:19 (16)
10:11 (9)
42:12 (16)
3:53 (10)
50:27 (20)
8:15 (31)
54:22 (19)
3:55 (20)
54:48 (19)
26 (18)
54:48  Tuula Kallovaara
20   Minna Siikaluoma
Kangasala SK
6:08 (23)
14:16 (26)
8:08 (27)
19:04 (24)
4:48 (24)
25:05 (21)
6:01 (20)
28:05 (21)
3:00 (23)
39:35 (19)
11:30 (17)
44:21 (20)
4:46 (22)
50:09 (19)
5:48 (18)
54:42 (20)
4:33 (29)
55:13 (20)
31 (31)
55:11  Minna Siikaluoma
21   Heli Hyttinen
Rasti E4
5:12 (10)
11:07 (11)
5:55 (12)
16:13 (15)
5:06 (26)
27:04 (26)
10:51 (30)
30:13 (26)
3:09 (26)
41:49 (23)
11:36 (19)
46:11 (23)
4:22 (14)
53:31 (22)
7:20 (26)
57:21 (21)
3:50 (18)
57:45 (21)
24 (13)
57:44  Heli Hyttinen
22   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
6:59 (30)
13:42 (24)
6:43 (18)
17:48 (23)
4:06 (20)
23:38 (19)
5:50 (18)
26:55 (19)
3:17 (28)
40:26 (21)
13:31 (25)
45:52 (22)
5:26 (29)
53:19 (21)
7:27 (27)
57:37 (22)
4:18 (25)
58:04 (22)
27 (20)
58:04  Teija Launis
23   Jaana Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:32 (26)
13:22 (23)
6:50 (19)
17:46 (22)
4:24 (22)
23:42 (20)
5:56 (19)
27:42 (20)
4:00 (30)
40:41 (22)
12:59 (22)
45:38 (21)
4:57 (26)
54:47 (23)
9:09 (32)
59:02 (23)
4:15 (24)
59:24 (23)
22 (6)
59:23  Jaana Ala-Sankila
24   Marjut Kujansuu
MS Parma
5:35 (20)
16:14 (28)
10:39 (31)
21:38 (26)
5:24 (27)
26:30 (25)
4:52 (7)
29:13 (25)
2:43 (14)
46:00 (25)
16:47 (28)
50:28 (24)
4:28 (17)
56:11 (24)
5:43 (16)
59:34 (24)
3:23 (9)
59:56 (24)
22 (6)
59:56  Marjut Kujansuu
25   Minna Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
5:38 (21)
12:49 (18)
7:11 (22)
16:54 (19)
4:05 (19)
23:10 (18)
6:16 (23)
26:09 (18)
2:59 (21)
45:07 (24)
18:58 (31)
52:33 (27)
7:26 (32)
59:04 (25)
6:31 (24)
1:02:48 (25)
3:44 (16)
1:03:18 (25)
30 (30)
1:03:17  Minna Pietikäinen
26   Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
8:49 (31)
17:31 (30)
8:42 (28)
23:09 (27)
5:38 (28)
33:31 (29)
10:22 (29)
36:36 (29)
3:05 (24)
49:37 (28)
13:01 (23)
53:50 (28)
4:13 (13)
1:00:18 (28)
6:28 (23)
1:04:00 (26)
3:42 (15)
1:04:27 (26)
27 (20)
1:04:26  Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi
27   Anne Paalanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:22 (25)
15:39 (27)
9:17 (29)
27:37 (30)
11:58 (31)
33:42 (30)
6:05 (21)
36:41 (30)
2:59 (21)
47:10 (27)
10:29 (12)
51:59 (25)
4:49 (24)
1:00:12 (27)
8:13 (30)
1:04:13 (27)
4:01 (21)
1:04:41 (27)
28 (25)
1:04:41  Anne Paalanen
28   Heli Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
6:20 (24)
13:00 (20)
6:40 (17)
17:20 (21)
4:20 (21)
25:19 (22)
7:59 (28)
28:33 (23)
3:14 (27)
46:48 (26)
18:15 (30)
52:09 (26)
5:21 (28)
59:55 (26)
7:46 (29)
1:04:27 (28)
4:32 (28)
1:05:04 (28)
37 (32)
1:05:03  Heli Liukka
29   Elena Volkova
NorthernWi
18:13 (32)
25:31 (32)
7:18 (23)
29:34 (32)
4:03 (18)
35:13 (31)
5:39 (17)
39:47 (31)
4:34 (31)
50:49 (29)
11:02 (15)
56:16 (29)
5:27 (30)
1:01:48 (29)
5:32 (15)
1:06:48 (29)
5:00 (31)
1:07:16 (29)
28 (25)
1:07:16  Elena Volkova
30   Katriina Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
6:54 (29)
16:15 (29)
9:21 (30)
23:31 (28)
7:16 (30)
31:03 (28)
7:32 (27)
35:00 (28)
3:57 (29)
51:47 (30)
16:47 (28)
58:09 (30)
6:22 (31)
1:04:09 (30)
6:00 (20)
1:08:15 (30)
4:06 (22)
1:08:39 (30)
24 (13)
1:08:40  Katriina Ovaska
31   Päivi Suvanne
Laitasaaren Veto
6:32 (26)
23:50 (31)
17:18 (32)
27:42 (31)
3:52 (16)
41:14 (32)
13:32 (32)
44:08 (32)
2:54 (19)
56:36 (31)
12:28 (20)
1:01:23 (31)
4:47 (23)
1:08:20 (31)
6:57 (25)
1:12:40 (31)
4:20 (26)
1:13:07 (31)
27 (20)
1:13:07  Päivi Suvanne
32   Päivi Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
6:48 (28)
13:56 (25)
7:08 (21)
19:45 (25)
5:49 (29)
25:57 (24)
6:12 (22)
29:05 (24)
3:08 (25)
58:09 (32)
29:04 (32)
1:02:46 (32)
4:37 (21)
1:09:04 (32)
6:18 (22)
1:14:56 (32)
5:52 (32)
1:15:23 (32)
27 (20)
1:15:23  Päivi Saukkonen
   Valma Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
5:18
11:38
6:20
15:03
3:25
20:05
5:02
23:25
3:20
34:06
10:41
38:28
4:22
-
-
46:46
-
47:09
23
hylätty  Valma Karjalainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English