Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D40B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Erja Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:26 (8)
6:49 (8)
3:23 (10)
9:24 (11)
2:35 (19)
12:55 (5)
3:31 (2)
14:35 (5)
1:40 (7)
18:47 (2)
4:12 (1)
22:10 (1)
3:23 (3)
29:42 (1)
7:32 (3)
30:38 (1)
56 (2)
30:58 (1)
20 (5)
30:57  Erja Rahkola
2   Mari Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:27 (9)
6:35 (6)
3:08 (6)
8:43 (6)
2:08 (8)
13:18 (8)
4:35 (14)
15:07 (8)
1:49 (11)
19:27 (6)
4:20 (6)
23:00 (2)
3:33 (4)
30:43 (2)
7:43 (5)
31:42 (2)
59 (3)
32:05 (2)
23 (18)
32:04  Mari Tuomaala
3   Maarit Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:24 (6)
6:18 (4)
2:54 (4)
8:26 (5)
2:08 (8)
11:56 (3)
3:30 (1)
13:28 (1)
1:32 (2)
20:51 (8)
7:23 (32)
24:04 (6)
3:13 (2)
31:26 (3)
7:22 (1)
32:28 (3)
1:02 (9)
32:49 (3)
21 (8)
32:47  Maarit Oikarinen
4   Tuire Järvinen
Kangasala SK
3:17 (5)
6:59 (12)
3:42 (17)
9:12 (10)
2:13 (12)
13:10 (7)
3:58 (6)
14:48 (7)
1:38 (5)
19:19 (5)
4:31 (10)
24:03 (5)
4:44 (14)
31:47 (4)
7:44 (6)
32:49 (4)
1:02 (9)
33:13 (4)
24 (21)
33:12  Tuire Järvinen
5   Anna-Leena Vierimaa
Kärsämäen Kataja
3:04 (4)
6:17 (3)
3:13 (7)
8:14 (2)
1:57 (1)
11:55 (2)
3:41 (4)
14:30 (4)
2:35 (27)
18:59 (3)
4:29 (9)
24:07 (7)
5:08 (16)
32:21 (5)
8:14 (8)
33:15 (5)
54 (1)
33:34 (5)
19 (2)
33:33  Anna-Leena Vierimaa
6   Eija Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
3:35 (15)
6:40 (7)
3:05 (5)
8:54 (7)
2:14 (13)
13:00 (6)
4:06 (7)
14:36 (6)
1:36 (3)
19:08 (4)
4:32 (11)
23:00 (2)
3:52 (5)
32:40 (6)
9:40 (14)
33:45 (6)
1:05 (17)
34:07 (6)
22 (12)
34:07  Eija Hauhia
7   Tarja Pääkkönen
Karjaan Ura
3:01 (3)
6:19 (5)
3:18 (9)
8:21 (4)
2:02 (2)
12:36 (4)
4:15 (11)
14:04 (3)
1:28 (1)
18:18 (1)
4:14 (2)
23:29 (4)
5:11 (17)
32:58 (7)
9:29 (12)
34:00 (7)
1:02 (9)
34:26 (7)
26 (31)
34:25  Tarja Pääkkönen
8   Maria Kurhinen
Sippurasti
3:30 (13)
7:04 (14)
3:34 (14)
9:30 (13)
2:26 (15)
13:56 (11)
4:26 (12)
15:59 (10)
2:03 (16)
20:59 (9)
5:00 (16)
24:54 (8)
3:55 (6)
33:55 (8)
9:01 (11)
35:00 (8)
1:05 (17)
35:23 (8)
23 (18)
35:21  Maria Kurhinen
9   Anne Pulkkinen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:36 (16)
7:18 (15)
3:42 (17)
9:24 (11)
2:06 (5)
13:31 (9)
4:07 (8)
15:10 (9)
1:39 (6)
20:15 (7)
5:05 (17)
26:01 (10)
5:46 (22)
34:38 (9)
8:37 (10)
35:40 (9)
1:02 (9)
36:04 (10)
24 (21)
36:03  Anne Pulkkinen
9   Galina Pigareva
Mile-Sport
2:52 (2)
5:33 (1)
2:41 (1)
7:39 (1)
2:06 (5)
13:51 (10)
6:12 (25)
19:47 (23)
5:56 (34)
24:01 (19)
4:14 (2)
27:06 (13)
3:05 (1)
34:42 (10)
7:36 (4)
35:42 (10)
1:00 (5)
36:03 (9)
21 (8)
36:03  Galina Pigareva
11   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:24 (6)
6:53 (10)
3:29 (12)
8:58 (9)
2:05 (4)
16:29 (19)
7:31 (31)
18:25 (18)
1:56 (14)
22:52 (15)
4:27 (7)
26:54 (12)
4:02 (7)
34:47 (11)
7:53 (7)
35:47 (11)
1:00 (5)
36:06 (11)
19 (2)
36:06  Mirka Oikkonen
12   Jaana Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:55 (21)
7:34 (18)
3:39 (16)
10:00 (14)
2:26 (15)
14:29 (12)
4:29 (13)
16:24 (11)
1:55 (13)
21:42 (11)
5:18 (19)
26:03 (11)
4:21 (9)
35:35 (12)
9:32 (13)
36:50 (12)
1:15 (26)
37:12 (12)
22 (12)
37:12  Jaana Ala-Sankila
13   Arja Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:53 (20)
7:46 (19)
3:53 (20)
11:01 (22)
3:15 (30)
15:10 (15)
4:09 (10)
16:56 (13)
1:46 (10)
23:43 (17)
6:47 (31)
28:58 (17)
5:15 (18)
37:24 (13)
8:26 (9)
38:41 (13)
1:17 (28)
39:05 (13)
24 (21)
39:04  Arja Makkonen
14   Tiina Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
3:47 (19)
7:58 (20)
4:11 (26)
10:26 (20)
2:28 (17)
14:34 (13)
4:08 (9)
16:47 (12)
2:13 (18)
21:26 (10)
4:39 (13)
25:40 (9)
4:14 (8)
38:17 (14)
12:37 (30)
39:19 (14)
1:02 (9)
39:37 (14)
18 (1)
39:35  Tiina Isolähteenmäki
15   Heli Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
3:39 (17)
8:07 (23)
4:28 (29)
11:03 (23)
2:56 (22)
15:43 (17)
4:40 (15)
17:56 (15)
2:13 (18)
23:50 (18)
5:54 (23)
28:31 (15)
4:41 (11)
38:18 (15)
9:47 (15)
39:38 (15)
1:20 (31)
40:08 (15)
30 (34)
40:07  Heli Liukka
16   Tarja Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
2:48 (1)
7:21 (16)
4:33 (31)
10:04 (16)
2:43 (21)
20:43 (30)
10:39 (34)
22:39 (30)
1:56 (14)
27:07 (26)
4:28 (8)
31:35 (20)
4:28 (10)
39:01 (16)
7:26 (2)
40:00 (16)
59 (3)
40:21 (16)
21 (8)
40:21  Tarja Huostila
17   Valma Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
3:44 (18)
6:57 (11)
3:13 (7)
10:16 (18)
3:19 (31)
14:56 (14)
4:40 (15)
17:50 (14)
2:54 (30)
22:36 (14)
4:46 (14)
28:13 (14)
5:37 (20)
41:23 (17)
13:10 (31)
42:25 (17)
1:02 (9)
42:46 (17)
21 (8)
42:46  Valma Karjalainen
18   Tuula Kallovaara
Saloisten Reipas
8:14 (34)
11:00 (32)
2:46 (3)
13:12 (32)
2:12 (11)
17:02 (24)
3:50 (5)
18:44 (19)
1:42 (8)
23:20 (16)
4:36 (12)
30:56 (19)
7:36 (28)
42:04 (18)
11:08 (20)
43:08 (18)
1:04 (16)
43:27 (18)
19 (2)
43:26  Tuula Kallovaara
19   Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:30 (30)
8:40 (26)
4:10 (25)
11:42 (27)
3:02 (26)
16:46 (22)
5:04 (17)
19:07 (21)
2:21 (23)
25:00 (21)
5:53 (22)
32:01 (22)
7:01 (26)
42:58 (19)
10:57 (17)
44:11 (19)
1:13 (24)
44:36 (19)
25 (29)
44:35  Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi
20   Virva Paasikivi
Hauhon Sisu
3:27 (9)
7:03 (13)
3:36 (15)
10:15 (17)
3:12 (29)
15:19 (16)
5:04 (17)
18:06 (17)
2:47 (28)
27:05 (25)
8:59 (35)
31:46 (21)
4:41 (11)
43:23 (20)
11:37 (23)
44:40 (20)
1:17 (28)
45:03 (20)
23 (18)
45:01  Virva Paasikivi
21   Päivi Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
5:12 (32)
9:23 (31)
4:11 (26)
12:20 (29)
2:57 (24)
18:15 (26)
5:55 (24)
20:27 (25)
2:12 (17)
26:15 (24)
5:48 (21)
32:15 (23)
6:00 (23)
43:54 (21)
11:39 (24)
45:16 (21)
1:22 (33)
45:40 (21)
24 (21)
45:39  Päivi Saukkonen
22   Lahja Helppolainen
Ulvilan Ura
4:28 (29)
9:00 (29)
4:32 (30)
11:57 (28)
2:57 (24)
17:22 (25)
5:25 (20)
22:01 (27)
4:39 (33)
28:19 (29)
6:18 (25)
33:59 (26)
5:40 (21)
44:54 (22)
10:55 (16)
45:54 (22)
1:00 (5)
46:14 (22)
20 (5)
46:12  Lahja Helppolainen
23   Johanna Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
4:22 (27)
8:36 (25)
4:14 (28)
10:42 (21)
2:06 (5)
21:05 (31)
10:23 (33)
22:55 (31)
1:50 (12)
27:13 (27)
4:18 (4)
33:51 (25)
6:38 (25)
44:56 (23)
11:05 (19)
46:14 (23)
1:18 (30)
46:34 (23)
20 (5)
46:34  Johanna Liinamaa
24   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
4:51 (31)
8:42 (27)
3:51 (19)
11:38 (26)
2:56 (22)
18:24 (27)
6:46 (29)
20:53 (26)
2:29 (26)
27:31 (28)
6:38 (29)
32:36 (24)
5:05 (15)
46:19 (24)
13:43 (32)
47:30 (24)
1:11 (22)
47:52 (24)
22 (12)
47:51  Teija Launis
25   Elena Volkova
NorthernWi
4:18 (25)
8:14 (24)
3:56 (21)
12:40 (30)
4:26 (35)
20:16 (29)
7:36 (32)
22:37 (29)
2:21 (23)
29:08 (31)
6:31 (28)
34:44 (27)
5:36 (19)
47:00 (25)
12:16 (29)
48:16 (25)
1:16 (27)
48:41 (25)
25 (29)
48:40  Elena Volkova
26   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:30 (13)
6:12 (2)
2:42 (2)
8:20 (3)
2:08 (8)
11:52 (1)
3:32 (3)
13:29 (2)
1:37 (4)
22:12 (12)
8:43 (34)
29:41 (18)
7:29 (27)
47:49 (26)
18:08 (33)
48:50 (26)
1:01 (8)
49:14 (26)
24 (21)
49:13  Marjut Kyllönen
27   Marjut Kujansuu
MS Parma
4:27 (28)
7:59 (21)
3:32 (13)
10:17 (19)
2:18 (14)
16:40 (21)
6:23 (28)
18:57 (20)
2:17 (21)
24:03 (20)
5:06 (18)
28:44 (16)
4:41 (11)
47:58 (27)
19:14 (34)
49:01 (27)
1:03 (15)
49:23 (27)
22 (12)
49:22  Marjut Kujansuu
28   Virpi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:27 (9)
7:30 (17)
4:03 (24)
10:00 (14)
2:30 (18)
16:20 (18)
6:20 (27)
18:05 (16)
1:45 (9)
22:24 (13)
4:19 (5)
40:38 (31)
18:14 (35)
51:37 (29)
10:59 (18)
52:50 (28)
1:13 (24)
53:14 (28)
24 (21)
53:13  Virpi Valkonen
29   Minna Siikaluoma
Kangasala SK
4:03 (22)
7:59 (21)
3:56 (21)
11:05 (24)
3:06 (27)
16:53 (23)
5:48 (23)
19:21 (22)
2:28 (25)
25:46 (22)
6:25 (27)
39:42 (29)
13:56 (31)
51:23 (28)
11:41 (25)
52:51 (29)
1:28 (35)
53:22 (29)
31 (35)
53:22  Minna Siikaluoma
30   Päivi Suvanne
Laitasaaren Veto
10:21 (35)
14:23 (35)
4:02 (23)
17:32 (35)
3:09 (28)
23:01 (35)
5:29 (21)
25:20 (34)
2:19 (22)
31:20 (33)
6:00 (24)
40:34 (30)
9:14 (29)
52:46 (30)
12:12 (28)
53:55 (30)
1:09 (20)
54:21 (30)
26 (31)
54:20  Päivi Suvanne
31   Heli Hyttinen
Rasti E4
4:04 (23)
8:46 (28)
4:42 (32)
11:23 (25)
2:37 (20)
16:39 (20)
5:16 (19)
20:16 (24)
3:37 (32)
26:00 (23)
5:44 (20)
42:05 (32)
16:05 (33)
54:04 (31)
11:59 (26)
55:16 (31)
1:12 (23)
55:40 (31)
24 (21)
55:38  Heli Hyttinen
32   Kerttu Kanerva
Lapin Veikot
3:28 (12)
6:52 (9)
3:24 (11)
8:56 (8)
2:04 (3)
22:43 (34)
13:47 (35)
24:57 (32)
2:14 (20)
29:47 (32)
4:50 (15)
44:47 (33)
15:00 (32)
56:00 (32)
11:13 (21)
57:07 (32)
1:07 (19)
57:29 (32)
22 (12)
57:27  Kerttu Kanerva
33   Anne Paalanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:09 (24)
9:10 (30)
5:01 (33)
12:59 (31)
3:49 (34)
19:47 (28)
6:48 (30)
22:35 (28)
2:48 (29)
28:59 (30)
6:24 (26)
45:58 (34)
16:59 (34)
57:28 (33)
11:30 (22)
58:49 (33)
1:21 (32)
59:11 (33)
22 (12)
59:11  Anne Paalanen
34   Minna Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
4:21 (26)
12:26 (34)
8:05 (35)
16:00 (34)
3:34 (32)
21:34 (32)
5:34 (22)
29:23 (35)
7:49 (35)
36:02 (35)
6:39 (30)
48:32 (35)
12:30 (30)
1:00:36 (34)
12:04 (27)
1:02:00 (34)
1:24 (34)
1:02:27 (34)
27 (33)
1:02:26  Minna Pietikäinen
35   Katriina Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
6:12 (33)
12:09 (33)
5:57 (34)
15:47 (33)
3:38 (33)
22:00 (33)
6:13 (26)
25:04 (33)
3:04 (31)
32:40 (34)
7:36 (33)
39:12 (28)
6:32 (24)
1:01:59 (35)
22:47 (35)
1:03:09 (35)
1:10 (21)
1:03:33 (35)
24 (21)
1:03:33  Katriina Ovaska
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English