Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D40B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Anna-Leena Vierimaa
Kärsämäen Kataja
1:36 (1)
5:31 (2)
3:55 (4)
10:12 (2)
4:41 (3)
14:14 (1)
4:02 (2)
17:37 (1)
3:23 (4)
29:53 (1)
12:16 (4)
35:47 (1)
5:54 (6)
39:12 (1)
3:25 (2)
42:02 (1)
2:50 (2)
42:47 (1)
45 (7)
43:08 (1)
21 (5)
43:07  Anna-Leena Vierimaa
2   Galina Pigareva
Mile-Sport
1:55 (8)
7:55 (26)
6:00 (29)
12:22 (12)
4:27 (1)
16:24 (8)
4:02 (2)
19:33 (4)
3:09 (2)
31:16 (2)
11:43 (1)
36:20 (2)
5:04 (1)
39:28 (2)
3:08 (1)
42:15 (2)
2:47 (1)
42:55 (2)
40 (3)
43:16 (2)
21 (5)
43:15  Galina Pigareva
3   Mari Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:48 (3)
5:15 (1)
3:27 (1)
10:08 (1)
4:53 (5)
14:56 (2)
4:48 (11)
19:11 (3)
4:15 (16)
32:39 (4)
13:28 (7)
38:11 (3)
5:32 (2)
41:51 (3)
3:40 (3)
45:19 (3)
3:28 (10)
46:06 (3)
47 (8)
46:30 (3)
24 (18)
46:30  Mari Tuomaala
4   Tuula Kallovaara
Saloisten Reipas
2:13 (21)
6:30 (10)
4:17 (8)
11:28 (4)
4:58 (6)
15:43 (3)
4:15 (6)
19:35 (6)
3:52 (8)
33:07 (5)
13:32 (8)
38:56 (5)
5:49 (4)
42:38 (4)
3:42 (5)
46:49 (4)
4:11 (22)
47:37 (4)
48 (11)
47:58 (4)
21 (5)
47:57  Tuula Kallovaara
5   Maarit Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:49 (4)
7:16 (19)
5:27 (23)
12:22 (12)
5:06 (8)
15:53 (6)
3:31 (1)
18:59 (2)
3:06 (1)
32:04 (3)
13:05 (6)
38:12 (4)
6:08 (11)
43:48 (5)
5:36 (24)
47:59 (5)
4:11 (22)
48:49 (5)
50 (16)
49:13 (5)
24 (18)
49:12  Maarit Oikarinen
6   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:49 (4)
5:58 (4)
4:09 (5)
14:38 (25)
8:40 (32)
18:55 (18)
4:17 (7)
23:41 (19)
4:46 (21)
36:20 (11)
12:39 (5)
42:31 (10)
6:11 (12)
46:11 (8)
3:40 (3)
49:42 (6)
3:31 (11)
50:26 (6)
44 (6)
50:48 (6)
22 (10)
50:47  Mirka Oikkonen
7   Maria Kurhinen
Sippurasti
1:55 (8)
6:10 (7)
4:15 (7)
12:04 (9)
5:54 (21)
16:58 (11)
4:54 (13)
20:50 (9)
3:52 (8)
35:03 (7)
14:13 (12)
41:24 (7)
6:21 (14)
46:00 (7)
4:36 (15)
49:43 (7)
3:43 (15)
50:33 (8)
50 (16)
50:55 (7)
22 (10)
50:54  Maria Kurhinen
8   Anne Pulkkinen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:54 (7)
7:14 (18)
5:20 (21)
12:29 (14)
5:15 (12)
16:54 (10)
4:25 (9)
20:51 (10)
3:57 (11)
34:53 (6)
14:02 (10)
40:59 (6)
6:06 (10)
45:34 (6)
4:35 (14)
49:48 (8)
4:14 (24)
50:31 (7)
43 (4)
50:56 (8)
25 (25)
50:55  Anne Pulkkinen
9   Tiina Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
2:01 (14)
7:20 (20)
5:19 (20)
13:13 (20)
5:53 (20)
18:03 (14)
4:50 (12)
21:35 (12)
3:32 (6)
35:45 (8)
14:10 (11)
41:36 (8)
5:51 (5)
46:38 (9)
5:02 (21)
49:49 (9)
3:11 (6)
50:52 (9)
1:03 (28)
51:14 (9)
22 (10)
51:13  Tiina Isolähteenmäki
10   Johanna Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
1:47 (2)
6:16 (8)
4:29 (11)
11:28 (4)
5:12 (11)
15:46 (4)
4:18 (8)
19:42 (7)
3:56 (10)
37:10 (12)
17:28 (23)
43:15 (12)
6:05 (9)
47:04 (11)
3:49 (6)
50:24 (10)
3:20 (8)
51:11 (10)
47 (8)
51:30 (10)
19 (1)
51:30  Johanna Liinamaa
11   Tarja Pääkkönen
Karjaan Ura
6:01 (34)
10:24 (30)
4:23 (9)
16:14 (28)
5:50 (19)
20:39 (22)
4:25 (9)
23:52 (20)
3:13 (3)
36:00 (10)
12:08 (2)
42:56 (11)
6:56 (19)
46:47 (10)
3:51 (7)
50:32 (11)
3:45 (16)
51:20 (11)
48 (11)
51:44 (11)
24 (18)
51:43  Tarja Pääkkönen
12   Tuire Järvinen
Kangasala SK
2:06 (17)
5:59 (5)
3:53 (2)
10:39 (3)
4:40 (2)
22:26 (28)
11:47 (33)
25:49 (25)
3:23 (4)
38:03 (14)
12:14 (3)
43:45 (14)
5:42 (3)
47:36 (12)
3:51 (7)
51:41 (12)
4:05 (21)
52:24 (12)
43 (4)
52:48 (12)
24 (18)
52:47  Tuire Järvinen
13   Kerttu Kanerva
Lapin Veikot
2:09 (18)
6:48 (12)
4:39 (13)
11:59 (8)
5:11 (10)
17:05 (12)
5:06 (14)
21:02 (11)
3:57 (11)
35:46 (9)
14:44 (14)
41:41 (9)
5:55 (7)
48:30 (13)
6:49 (31)
52:06 (13)
3:36 (13)
52:57 (13)
51 (18)
53:20 (13)
23 (15)
53:19  Kerttu Kanerva
14   Virva Paasikivi
Hauhon Sisu
1:59 (12)
6:46 (11)
4:47 (14)
12:09 (10)
5:23 (14)
17:53 (13)
5:44 (22)
22:53 (14)
5:00 (23)
39:07 (17)
16:14 (20)
45:43 (16)
6:36 (16)
50:53 (16)
5:10 (22)
54:16 (14)
3:23 (9)
55:05 (14)
49 (15)
55:29 (14)
24 (18)
55:28  Virva Paasikivi
15   Eija Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
2:04 (16)
5:57 (3)
3:53 (2)
11:32 (6)
5:35 (17)
16:45 (9)
5:13 (15)
22:06 (13)
5:21 (27)
37:23 (13)
15:17 (15)
43:23 (13)
6:00 (8)
51:02 (18)
7:39 (32)
54:49 (16)
3:47 (17)
55:40 (16)
51 (18)
56:06 (15)
26 (26)
56:04  Eija Hauhia
16   Heli Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
1:56 (10)
6:22 (9)
4:26 (10)
13:22 (22)
7:00 (28)
19:08 (19)
5:46 (23)
23:29 (17)
4:21 (18)
38:54 (16)
15:25 (16)
45:49 (17)
6:55 (18)
50:32 (15)
4:43 (18)
54:33 (15)
4:01 (20)
55:38 (15)
1:05 (29)
56:06 (15)
28 (30)
56:05  Heli Liukka
17   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:10 (19)
7:01 (14)
4:51 (17)
12:09 (10)
5:08 (9)
16:19 (7)
4:10 (5)
20:39 (8)
4:20 (17)
39:10 (18)
18:31 (29)
45:28 (15)
6:18 (13)
49:33 (14)
4:05 (9)
55:23 (17)
5:50 (33)
56:18 (17)
55 (24)
56:42 (17)
24 (18)
56:40  Marjut Kyllönen
18   Erja Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:57 (11)
7:01 (14)
5:04 (18)
11:44 (7)
4:43 (4)
15:47 (5)
4:03 (4)
19:33 (4)
3:46 (7)
39:32 (20)
19:59 (32)
48:24 (23)
8:52 (29)
52:55 (21)
4:31 (13)
55:55 (19)
3:00 (3)
56:32 (18)
37 (1)
56:52 (18)
20 (2)
56:51  Erja Rahkola
19   Heli Hyttinen
Rasti E4
2:10 (19)
6:58 (13)
4:48 (15)
12:32 (15)
5:34 (16)
20:40 (24)
8:08 (31)
25:43 (24)
5:03 (26)
39:21 (19)
13:38 (9)
45:59 (18)
6:38 (17)
50:55 (17)
4:56 (19)
55:30 (18)
4:35 (25)
56:52 (19)
1:22 (34)
57:13 (19)
21 (5)
57:12  Heli Hyttinen
20   Marjut Kujansuu
MS Parma
2:41 (31)
7:45 (23)
5:04 (18)
13:13 (20)
5:28 (15)
19:18 (20)
6:05 (26)
25:19 (22)
6:01 (29)
41:27 (24)
16:08 (19)
47:50 (21)
6:23 (15)
52:50 (20)
5:00 (20)
56:02 (20)
3:12 (7)
56:56 (20)
54 (21)
57:18 (20)
22 (10)
57:17  Marjut Kujansuu
21   Arja Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:59 (12)
7:42 (22)
5:43 (27)
12:59 (17)
5:17 (13)
18:42 (16)
5:43 (21)
22:53 (14)
4:11 (14)
38:27 (15)
15:34 (17)
46:36 (19)
8:09 (28)
51:03 (19)
4:27 (12)
56:43 (21)
5:40 (32)
57:37 (21)
54 (21)
58:05 (21)
28 (30)
58:04  Arja Makkonen
22   Jaana Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:52 (6)
6:05 (6)
4:13 (6)
13:08 (19)
7:03 (29)
19:45 (21)
6:37 (28)
23:58 (21)
4:13 (15)
40:00 (21)
16:02 (18)
47:38 (20)
7:38 (25)
53:04 (22)
5:26 (23)
57:00 (22)
3:56 (19)
57:58 (22)
58 (26)
58:24 (22)
26 (26)
58:23  Jaana Ala-Sankila
23   Minna Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
2:33 (29)
7:02 (16)
4:29 (11)
12:59 (17)
5:57 (22)
18:53 (17)
5:54 (24)
23:39 (18)
4:46 (21)
41:18 (23)
17:39 (25)
48:32 (24)
7:14 (22)
54:12 (24)
5:40 (27)
58:02 (23)
3:50 (18)
58:56 (23)
54 (21)
59:19 (23)
23 (15)
59:18  Minna Pietikäinen
24   Virpi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:03 (15)
7:38 (21)
5:35 (26)
13:50 (23)
6:12 (23)
26:22 (30)
12:32 (34)
30:25 (30)
4:03 (13)
44:41 (28)
14:16 (13)
52:02 (26)
7:21 (23)
56:23 (25)
4:21 (10)
59:28 (24)
3:05 (4)
1:00:15 (24)
47 (8)
1:00:38 (24)
23 (15)
1:00:37  Virpi Valkonen
25   Lahja Helppolainen
Ulvilan Ura
2:21 (25)
7:10 (17)
4:49 (16)
12:48 (16)
5:38 (18)
18:07 (15)
5:19 (16)
23:08 (16)
5:01 (25)
40:21 (22)
17:13 (22)
47:51 (22)
7:30 (24)
53:29 (23)
5:38 (25)
1:00:15 (25)
6:46 (34)
1:00:53 (25)
38 (2)
1:01:13 (25)
20 (2)
1:01:13  Lahja Helppolainen
26   Anne Paalanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:30 (28)
8:22 (28)
5:52 (28)
16:39 (29)
8:17 (31)
22:19 (27)
5:40 (19)
27:04 (27)
4:45 (19)
44:38 (27)
17:34 (24)
52:22 (27)
7:44 (26)
56:46 (26)
4:24 (11)
1:00:17 (26)
3:31 (11)
1:01:31 (26)
1:14 (33)
1:01:55 (26)
24 (18)
1:01:55  Anne Paalanen
27   Minna Siikaluoma
Kangasala SK
2:19 (24)
7:49 (24)
5:30 (24)
14:44 (26)
6:55 (26)
20:39 (22)
5:55 (25)
25:39 (23)
5:00 (23)
43:26 (25)
17:47 (26)
51:11 (25)
7:45 (27)
57:24 (27)
6:13 (30)
1:01:02 (27)
3:38 (14)
1:01:59 (27)
57 (25)
1:02:33 (27)
34 (34)
1:02:32  Minna Siikaluoma
28   Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:24 (26)
11:01 (31)
8:37 (31)
17:44 (30)
6:43 (24)
23:24 (29)
5:40 (19)
29:33 (29)
6:09 (30)
45:49 (29)
16:16 (21)
52:46 (28)
6:57 (20)
57:25 (28)
4:39 (16)
1:02:24 (28)
4:59 (29)
1:03:34 (28)
1:10 (30)
1:03:55 (28)
21 (5)
1:03:53  Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi
29   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
2:29 (27)
7:49 (24)
5:20 (21)
14:37 (24)
6:48 (25)
21:39 (26)
7:02 (29)
26:24 (26)
4:45 (19)
44:19 (26)
17:55 (27)
53:27 (29)
9:08 (31)
59:06 (29)
5:39 (26)
1:04:40 (29)
5:34 (30)
1:05:32 (29)
52 (20)
1:05:52 (29)
20 (2)
1:05:50  Teija Launis
30   Valma Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
2:14 (22)
19:44 (34)
17:30 (34)
24:48 (33)
5:04 (7)
30:22 (32)
5:34 (17)
37:35 (33)
7:13 (33)
57:14 (33)
19:39 (30)
1:06:23 (31)
9:09 (32)
1:11:03 (30)
4:40 (17)
1:14:12 (30)
3:09 (5)
1:15:00 (30)
48 (11)
1:15:22 (30)
22 (10)
1:15:21  Valma Karjalainen
31   Katriina Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
3:14 (33)
10:15 (29)
7:01 (30)
19:48 (31)
9:33 (33)
27:32 (31)
7:44 (30)
34:37 (31)
7:05 (32)
56:21 (32)
21:44 (33)
1:06:51 (33)
10:30 (33)
1:12:32 (31)
5:41 (28)
1:18:11 (31)
5:39 (31)
1:18:59 (31)
48 (11)
1:19:26 (31)
27 (28)
1:19:24  Katriina Ovaska
32   Elena Volkova
NorthernWi
2:15 (23)
17:52 (33)
15:37 (33)
25:04 (34)
7:12 (30)
30:39 (33)
5:35 (18)
36:16 (32)
5:37 (28)
54:19 (31)
18:03 (28)
1:06:36 (32)
12:17 (34)
1:14:17 (32)
7:41 (33)
1:18:54 (32)
4:37 (27)
1:20:05 (32)
1:11 (31)
1:20:37 (32)
32 (33)
1:20:35  Elena Volkova
33   Päivi Suvanne
Laitasaaren Veto
2:36 (30)
8:07 (27)
5:31 (25)
15:04 (27)
6:57 (27)
21:20 (25)
6:16 (27)
27:36 (28)
6:16 (31)
53:54 (30)
26:18 (34)
1:01:00 (30)
7:06 (21)
1:16:40 (33)
15:40 (34)
1:21:16 (33)
4:36 (26)
1:22:28 (33)
1:12 (32)
1:22:58 (33)
30 (32)
1:22:57  Päivi Suvanne
34   Päivi Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:08 (32)
12:00 (32)
8:52 (32)
24:35 (32)
12:35 (34)
33:39 (34)
9:04 (32)
45:05 (34)
11:26 (34)
1:04:45 (34)
19:40 (31)
1:13:44 (34)
8:59 (30)
1:19:27 (34)
5:43 (29)
1:24:24 (34)
4:57 (28)
1:25:25 (34)
1:01 (27)
1:25:52 (34)
27 (28)
1:25:50  Päivi Saukkonen
   Tarja Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
1:41
4:50
3:09
9:13
4:23
13:33
4:20
17:45
4:12
29:37
11:52
-
-
39:21
-
42:32
3:11
43:13
41
43:36
23
hylätty  Tarja Huostila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English