Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D40B 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Tarja Huostila Lammin Säkiä    12:53:00   43:37  
2.   Anna-Leena Vierimaa Kärsämäen Kataja    12:01:00   46:54  
3.   Eija Hauhia Rasti-Jussit    12:51:00   47:59  
4.   Tuire Järvinen Kangasala SK    13:11:00   50:07  
5.   Galina Pigareva Mile-Sport  RUS  12:25:00   51:07  
6.   Marjut Kyllönen Kuhmon Peurat    12:45:00   51:33  
7.   Anne Pulkkinen Kuhmon Peurat    11:59:00   51:50  
8.   Tarja Pääkkönen Karjaan Ura    11:53:00   52:04  
9.   Virva Paasikivi Hauhon Sisu    12:57:00   53:45  
10.   Erja Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:09:00   53:48  
11.   Maarit Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:07:00   55:13  
12.   Mari Tuomaala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:35:00   58:34  
13.   Maria Kurhinen Sippurasti    12:23:00   58:45  
14.   Mirka Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:37:00   59:13  
15.   Jaana Ala-Sankila Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    12:21:00   59:52  
16.   Tiina Isolähteenmäki Länsi-Lavian Loiske    12:03:00   1:00:06  
17.   Tuula Kallovaara Saloisten Reipas    12:13:00   1:03:14  
18.   Arja Makkonen Kalevan Rasti    13:15:00   1:03:18  
19.   Minna Siikaluoma Kangasala SK    12:41:00   1:03:49  
20.   Marjut Kujansuu MS Parma    13:05:00   1:04:33  
21.   Elena Volkova NorthernWi  RUS  12:47:00   1:04:44  
22.   Valma Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    13:01:00   1:08:22  
23.   Heli Liukka Kalevan Rasti    12:29:00   1:08:40  
24.   Heli Hyttinen Rasti E4    12:43:00   1:13:00  
25.   Lahja Helppolainen Ulvilan Ura    12:59:00   1:13:52  
26.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous    12:07:00   1:14:07  
27.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:13:00   1:15:46  
28.   Päivi Saukkonen Pihkaniskat    12:19:00   1:18:08  
29.   Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:49:00   1:23:59  
30.   Minna Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    13:09:00   1:26:08  
31.   Katriina Ovaska Luumäen Rasti    12:31:00   1:31:11  
32.   Kerttu Kanerva Lapin Veikot    11:57:00   1:34:11  
33.   Päivi Suvanne Laitasaaren Veto    11:55:00   1:45:11  
   Tuula Rajander Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:27:00   ei läht.  
   Inger Backman IK Kronan    12:33:00   ei läht.  
   Maarit Tuomisto Navi    13:03:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English