Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D40B 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Erja Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:55:00   30:57  
2.   Mari Tuomaala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:37:00   32:04  
3.   Maarit Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:19:00   32:47  
4.   Tuire Järvinen Kangasala SK    11:53:00   33:12  
5.   Anna-Leena Vierimaa Kärsämäen Kataja    12:35:00   33:33  
6.   Eija Hauhia Rasti-Jussit    11:51:00   34:07  
7.   Tarja Pääkkönen Karjaan Ura    11:57:00   34:25  
8.   Maria Kurhinen Sippurasti    12:23:00   35:21  
9.   Galina Pigareva Mile-Sport  RUS  11:13:00   36:03  
9.   Anne Pulkkinen Kuhmon Peurat    12:21:00   36:03  
11.   Mirka Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:33:00   36:06  
12.   Jaana Ala-Sankila Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    11:31:00   37:12  
13.   Arja Makkonen Kalevan Rasti    11:49:00   39:04  
14.   Tiina Isolähteenmäki Länsi-Lavian Loiske    12:13:00   39:35  
15.   Heli Liukka Kalevan Rasti    12:29:00   40:07  
16.   Tarja Huostila Lammin Säkiä    11:15:00   40:21  
17.   Valma Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    12:03:00   42:46  
18.   Tuula Kallovaara Saloisten Reipas    12:17:00   43:26  
19.   Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:29:00   44:35  
20.   Virva Paasikivi Hauhon Sisu    11:45:00   45:01  
21.   Päivi Saukkonen Pihkaniskat    12:05:00   45:39  
22.   Lahja Helppolainen Ulvilan Ura    11:27:00   46:12  
23.   Johanna Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti    11:21:00   46:34  
24.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous    12:09:00   47:51  
25.   Elena Volkova NorthernWi  RUS  11:35:00   48:40  
26.   Marjut Kyllönen Kuhmon Peurat    11:47:00   49:13  
27.   Marjut Kujansuu MS Parma    11:11:00   49:22  
28.   Virpi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:07:00   53:13  
29.   Minna Siikaluoma Kangasala SK    12:01:00   53:22  
30.   Päivi Suvanne Laitasaaren Veto    12:15:00   54:20  
31.   Heli Hyttinen Rasti E4    11:25:00   55:38  
32.   Kerttu Kanerva Lapin Veikot    12:27:00   57:27  
33.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:41:00   59:11  
34.   Minna Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    11:23:00   1:02:26  
35.   Katriina Ovaska Luumäen Rasti    11:17:00   1:03:33  
   Maarit Tuomisto Navi    11:59:00   ei läht.  
   Tuula Rajander Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:31:00   ei läht.  
   Inger Backman IK Kronan    12:33:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English