Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D40B 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Anna-Leena Vierimaa Kärsämäen Kataja    11:35:00   43:07  
2.   Galina Pigareva Mile-Sport  RUS  11:29:00   43:15  
3.   Mari Tuomaala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:55:00   46:30  
4.   Tuula Kallovaara Saloisten Reipas    11:47:00   47:57  
5.   Maarit Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:09:00   49:12  
6.   Mirka Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:51:00   50:47  
7.   Maria Kurhinen Sippurasti    11:01:00   50:54  
8.   Anne Pulkkinen Kuhmon Peurat    11:03:00   50:55  
9.   Tiina Isolähteenmäki Länsi-Lavian Loiske    11:13:00   51:13  
10.   Johanna Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti    12:11:00   51:30  
11.   Tarja Pääkkönen Karjaan Ura    12:09:00   51:43  
12.   Tuire Järvinen Kangasala SK    11:53:00   52:47  
13.   Kerttu Kanerva Lapin Veikot    11:17:00   53:19  
14.   Virva Paasikivi Hauhon Sisu    10:59:00   55:28  
15.   Eija Hauhia Rasti-Jussit    12:01:00   56:04  
16.   Heli Liukka Kalevan Rasti    11:27:00   56:05  
17.   Marjut Kyllönen Kuhmon Peurat    11:37:00   56:40  
18.   Erja Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:39:00   56:51  
19.   Heli Hyttinen Rasti E4    11:57:00   57:12  
20.   Marjut Kujansuu MS Parma    11:19:00   57:17  
21.   Arja Makkonen Kalevan Rasti    10:55:00   58:04  
22.   Jaana Ala-Sankila Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    11:59:00   58:23  
23.   Minna Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    11:07:00   59:18  
24.   Virpi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    11:49:00   1:00:37  
25.   Lahja Helppolainen Ulvilan Ura    11:25:00   1:01:13  
26.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:41:00   1:01:55  
27.   Minna Siikaluoma Kangasala SK    10:53:00   1:02:32  
28.   Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:05:00   1:03:53  
29.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous    12:03:00   1:05:50  
30.   Valma Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    11:21:00   1:15:21  
31.   Katriina Ovaska Luumäen Rasti    11:43:00   1:19:24  
32.   Elena Volkova NorthernWi  RUS  11:51:00   1:20:35  
33.   Päivi Suvanne Laitasaaren Veto    12:13:00   1:22:57  
34.   Päivi Saukkonen Pihkaniskat    11:45:00   1:25:50  
   Tuula Rajander Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:57:00   ei läht.  
   Tarja Huostila Lammin Säkiä    11:11:00   hylätty  
   Inger Backman IK Kronan    11:23:00   ei läht.  
   Maarit Tuomisto Navi    11:31:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English