Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D45A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Tiina Äijälä
Kangasala SK
4:31 (4)
7:27 (2)
2:56 (2)
10:35 (2)
3:08 (8)
18:53 (1)
8:18 (1)
20:43 (1)
1:50 (20)
24:36 (1)
3:53 (3)
28:05 (1)
3:29 (4)
34:09 (1)
6:04 (7)
39:29 (1)
5:20 (3)
41:44 (1)
2:15 (8)
42:06 (1)
22 (20)
42:06  Tiina Äijälä
2   Hanna Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:27 (2)
9:09 (16)
4:42 (35)
11:49 (8)
2:40 (2)
20:11 (3)
8:22 (2)
21:49 (2)
1:38 (7)
25:13 (2)
3:24 (1)
28:57 (2)
3:44 (8)
34:52 (2)
5:55 (6)
39:56 (2)
5:04 (1)
41:56 (2)
2:00 (1)
42:14 (2)
18 (2)
42:13  Hanna Kirmula
3   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
4:20 (1)
7:02 (1)
2:42 (1)
9:35 (1)
2:33 (1)
21:37 (7)
12:02 (26)
22:52 (6)
1:15 (1)
28:37 (11)
5:45 (34)
31:46 (7)
3:09 (1)
37:22 (5)
5:36 (2)
42:28 (3)
5:06 (2)
44:33 (3)
2:05 (3)
44:53 (3)
20 (11)
44:51  Aija Koistinen
4   Sirkka Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:49 (5)
8:23 (6)
3:34 (13)
11:22 (4)
2:59 (5)
20:18 (4)
8:56 (5)
21:56 (3)
1:38 (7)
27:08 (5)
5:12 (22)
31:10 (5)
4:02 (16)
37:23 (6)
6:13 (10)
43:38 (4)
6:15 (11)
45:44 (4)
2:06 (4)
46:04 (4)
20 (11)
46:04  Sirkka Oikarinen
5   Merja Pulkkinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:01 (7)
8:45 (11)
3:44 (20)
11:57 (10)
3:12 (9)
20:35 (5)
8:38 (3)
22:00 (5)
1:25 (2)
26:32 (3)
4:32 (9)
30:13 (4)
3:41 (7)
38:45 (8)
8:32 (35)
44:36 (6)
5:51 (5)
46:53 (5)
2:17 (10)
47:14 (5)
21 (14)
47:13  Merja Pulkkinen
6   Heli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
5:06 (9)
8:18 (5)
3:12 (7)
11:54 (9)
3:36 (16)
23:11 (15)
11:17 (23)
24:53 (14)
1:42 (11)
30:10 (15)
5:17 (23)
33:24 (13)
3:14 (2)
39:17 (9)
5:53 (5)
44:41 (7)
5:24 (4)
47:00 (6)
2:19 (11)
47:23 (6)
23 (24)
47:21  Heli Teini
7   Tarja Keränen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:16 (12)
8:52 (13)
3:36 (15)
12:17 (14)
3:25 (14)
21:42 (8)
9:25 (11)
23:27 (8)
1:45 (13)
27:52 (7)
4:25 (8)
31:48 (8)
3:56 (11)
38:30 (7)
6:42 (18)
44:33 (5)
6:03 (8)
47:51 (7)
3:18 (41)
48:10 (7)
19 (5)
48:09  Tarja Keränen
8   Seija Nelimarkka
Iisalmen Visa
6:12 (29)
9:59 (23)
3:47 (21)
13:43 (20)
3:44 (20)
22:50 (13)
9:07 (7)
24:42 (13)
1:52 (23)
29:24 (13)
4:42 (14)
33:21 (12)
3:57 (13)
39:36 (10)
6:15 (11)
45:48 (8)
6:12 (9)
48:22 (8)
2:34 (27)
48:47 (8)
25 (31)
48:46  Seija Nelimarkka
9   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
5:15 (11)
8:41 (10)
3:26 (11)
13:26 (18)
4:45 (34)
22:44 (12)
9:18 (10)
24:26 (12)
1:42 (11)
28:34 (10)
4:08 (4)
32:35 (10)
4:01 (14)
39:56 (11)
7:21 (24)
46:09 (9)
6:13 (10)
48:38 (9)
2:29 (24)
49:03 (9)
25 (31)
49:02  Raili Hokajärvi
10   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:41 (21)
9:30 (18)
3:49 (22)
12:44 (15)
3:14 (10)
22:01 (9)
9:17 (9)
23:47 (9)
1:46 (15)
28:03 (8)
4:16 (6)
31:34 (6)
3:31 (6)
37:21 (4)
5:47 (4)
46:33 (10)
9:12 (31)
48:54 (10)
2:21 (12)
49:12 (10)
18 (2)
49:12  Päivi Virekunnas
11   Riikka Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:24 (14)
8:26 (8)
3:02 (3)
11:20 (3)
2:54 (4)
20:03 (2)
8:43 (4)
21:59 (4)
1:56 (26)
26:39 (4)
4:40 (13)
29:55 (3)
3:16 (3)
35:26 (3)
5:31 (1)
46:46 (11)
11:20 (34)
48:58 (11)
2:12 (7)
49:21 (11)
23 (24)
49:20  Riikka Otsamo
12   Paula Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
5:37 (18)
8:53 (14)
3:16 (8)
12:07 (11)
3:14 (10)
23:17 (16)
11:10 (21)
24:57 (15)
1:40 (9)
29:41 (14)
4:44 (16)
33:50 (14)
4:09 (18)
40:59 (12)
7:09 (22)
47:52 (12)
6:53 (17)
50:07 (12)
2:15 (8)
50:30 (12)
23 (24)
50:28  Paula Savolainen
13   Eija Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
5:22 (13)
8:38 (9)
3:16 (8)
11:37 (6)
2:59 (5)
25:20 (22)
13:43 (38)
26:47 (20)
1:27 (3)
31:21 (17)
4:34 (10)
35:27 (16)
4:06 (17)
42:11 (15)
6:44 (19)
48:11 (13)
6:00 (7)
50:21 (13)
2:10 (5)
50:41 (13)
20 (11)
50:41  Eija Sipponen
14   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
5:02 (8)
11:50 (34)
6:48 (39)
15:57 (29)
4:07 (27)
25:10 (19)
9:13 (8)
26:39 (18)
1:29 (4)
31:21 (17)
4:42 (14)
35:31 (17)
4:10 (20)
41:35 (13)
6:04 (7)
48:24 (14)
6:49 (16)
50:26 (14)
2:02 (2)
50:44 (14)
18 (2)
50:43  Arja Lotvonen
15   Marja Sarin
Kangasala SK
6:55 (34)
10:05 (25)
3:10 (6)
15:27 (28)
5:22 (35)
25:11 (20)
9:44 (12)
26:42 (19)
1:31 (5)
31:50 (19)
5:08 (20)
36:06 (19)
4:16 (23)
42:13 (16)
6:07 (9)
49:41 (15)
7:28 (25)
52:04 (15)
2:23 (17)
52:25 (15)
21 (14)
52:25  Marja Sarin
16   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
Lynx
4:27 (2)
7:31 (3)
3:04 (5)
13:11 (17)
5:40 (36)
22:14 (11)
9:03 (6)
24:06 (11)
1:52 (23)
27:39 (6)
3:33 (2)
35:21 (15)
7:42 (40)
43:55 (18)
8:34 (36)
49:51 (16)
5:56 (6)
52:33 (16)
2:42 (29)
52:56 (16)
23 (24)
52:56  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
17   Marita Väärälä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:39 (32)
11:19 (29)
4:40 (33)
14:38 (25)
3:19 (13)
27:42 (26)
13:04 (36)
29:36 (26)
1:54 (25)
34:25 (25)
4:49 (18)
38:09 (22)
3:44 (8)
44:36 (21)
6:27 (15)
51:13 (18)
6:37 (13)
53:23 (17)
2:10 (5)
53:45 (17)
22 (20)
53:43  Marita Väärälä
18   Ulla Mänttäri
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:28 (15)
8:58 (15)
3:30 (12)
12:13 (13)
3:15 (12)
22:03 (10)
9:50 (13)
23:51 (10)
1:48 (16)
28:04 (9)
4:13 (5)
32:05 (9)
4:01 (14)
44:38 (22)
12:33 (42)
51:34 (20)
6:56 (19)
53:56 (18)
2:22 (15)
54:15 (18)
19 (5)
54:15  Ulla Mänttäri
19   Vuokko Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:42 (22)
9:24 (17)
3:42 (19)
12:51 (16)
3:27 (15)
23:01 (14)
10:10 (16)
28:37 (24)
5:36 (41)
33:46 (22)
5:09 (21)
38:05 (21)
4:19 (24)
44:20 (19)
6:15 (11)
51:23 (19)
7:03 (20)
54:07 (19)
2:44 (30)
54:30 (19)
23 (24)
54:30  Vuokko Kirvesmies
20   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
6:09 (28)
10:12 (26)
4:03 (25)
13:49 (22)
3:37 (17)
24:33 (18)
10:44 (18)
26:34 (17)
2:01 (30)
31:53 (20)
5:19 (24)
36:17 (20)
4:24 (28)
44:23 (20)
8:06 (32)
51:11 (17)
6:48 (15)
54:17 (20)
3:06 (37)
54:42 (20)
25 (31)
54:40  Tarja Jokikokko
21   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Urheilijat
8:37 (41)
12:52 (36)
4:15 (26)
16:48 (32)
3:56 (23)
27:20 (25)
10:32 (17)
29:08 (25)
1:48 (16)
33:56 (24)
4:48 (17)
38:27 (24)
4:31 (29)
45:03 (23)
6:36 (17)
52:28 (21)
7:25 (23)
54:55 (21)
2:27 (21)
55:17 (21)
22 (20)
55:16  Pirkko Ekdahl
22   Kirsti Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:48 (39)
11:37 (32)
3:49 (22)
15:16 (26)
3:39 (18)
26:18 (24)
11:02 (20)
28:06 (23)
1:48 (16)
33:28 (21)
5:22 (25)
38:21 (23)
4:53 (31)
45:24 (24)
7:03 (21)
53:24 (22)
8:00 (27)
56:01 (22)
2:37 (28)
56:24 (22)
23 (24)
56:23  Kirsti Salmi
23   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
5:13 (10)
8:15 (4)
3:02 (3)
12:11 (12)
3:56 (23)
25:17 (21)
13:06 (37)
26:57 (21)
1:40 (9)
35:39 (26)
8:42 (40)
39:53 (26)
4:14 (21)
45:34 (25)
5:41 (3)
54:26 (23)
8:52 (30)
56:47 (23)
2:21 (12)
57:06 (23)
19 (5)
57:05  Liisa Juga
24   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:49 (5)
8:24 (7)
3:35 (14)
11:26 (5)
3:02 (7)
21:22 (6)
9:56 (15)
23:22 (7)
2:00 (29)
28:56 (12)
5:34 (27)
33:19 (11)
4:23 (25)
43:50 (17)
10:31 (40)
55:41 (24)
11:51 (35)
58:08 (24)
2:27 (21)
58:32 (24)
24 (30)
58:31  Sirpa Suhonen
25   Päivi Reiman
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
6:04 (27)
9:41 (20)
3:37 (16)
15:25 (27)
5:44 (37)
27:42 (26)
12:17 (29)
32:02 (30)
4:20 (40)
37:43 (31)
5:41 (32)
42:42 (31)
4:59 (32)
50:21 (29)
7:39 (29)
56:50 (26)
6:29 (12)
59:19 (25)
2:29 (24)
59:40 (25)
21 (14)
59:39  Päivi Reiman
26   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
5:33 (17)
10:00 (24)
4:27 (30)
20:40 (37)
10:40 (41)
31:25 (35)
10:45 (19)
33:16 (35)
1:51 (21)
37:54 (33)
4:38 (12)
41:50 (30)
3:56 (11)
49:15 (27)
7:25 (25)
56:35 (25)
7:20 (22)
59:27 (26)
2:52 (33)
59:46 (26)
19 (5)
59:47  Päivi Lassila
27   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:45 (23)
10:13 (27)
4:28 (31)
14:17 (23)
4:04 (26)
25:31 (23)
11:14 (22)
27:37 (22)
2:06 (33)
33:52 (23)
6:15 (35)
38:55 (25)
5:03 (33)
50:22 (30)
11:27 (41)
57:15 (28)
6:53 (17)
59:41 (27)
2:26 (19)
1:00:00 (27)
19 (5)
1:00:00  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
28   Eevi Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:58 (25)
9:36 (19)
3:38 (17)
13:31 (19)
3:55 (22)
32:34 (36)
19:03 (42)
34:31 (36)
1:57 (27)
40:15 (35)
5:44 (33)
44:07 (34)
3:52 (10)
50:27 (31)
6:20 (13)
57:37 (29)
7:10 (21)
1:00:04 (29)
2:27 (21)
1:00:23 (28)
19 (5)
1:00:22  Eevi Karppinen
29   Mervi Väänänen
Oulun Tarmo
5:39 (19)
9:57 (21)
4:18 (27)
13:48 (21)
3:51 (21)
28:47 (29)
14:59 (39)
32:24 (34)
3:37 (39)
37:19 (29)
4:55 (19)
41:42 (29)
4:23 (25)
49:43 (28)
8:01 (31)
57:08 (27)
7:25 (23)
1:00:00 (28)
2:52 (33)
1:00:25 (29)
25 (31)
1:00:25  Mervi Väänänen
30   Terttu Jalanto
Kangasala SK
7:39 (38)
12:55 (37)
5:16 (37)
17:34 (35)
4:39 (32)
30:16 (34)
12:42 (34)
32:07 (32)
1:51 (21)
37:45 (32)
5:38 (30)
43:03 (32)
5:18 (35)
50:41 (32)
7:38 (28)
58:19 (30)
7:38 (26)
1:01:09 (30)
2:50 (32)
1:01:31 (30)
22 (20)
1:01:30  Terttu Jalanto
31   Pirjo Rantanen
MS Parma
6:30 (31)
11:37 (32)
5:07 (36)
16:04 (30)
4:27 (30)
28:11 (28)
12:07 (27)
30:33 (27)
2:22 (35)
36:12 (27)
5:39 (31)
40:44 (27)
4:32 (30)
47:57 (26)
7:13 (23)
59:02 (31)
11:05 (33)
1:02:11 (31)
3:09 (40)
1:02:36 (31)
25 (31)
1:02:35  Pirjo Rantanen
32   Sinikka Kukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:01 (36)
15:31 (39)
8:30 (40)
22:11 (38)
6:40 (39)
34:19 (37)
12:08 (28)
35:55 (37)
1:36 (6)
40:19 (36)
4:24 (7)
44:42 (35)
4:23 (25)
51:15 (34)
6:33 (16)
1:00:04 (32)
8:49 (29)
1:02:30 (32)
2:26 (19)
1:02:51 (32)
21 (14)
1:02:51  Sinikka Kukkola
33   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
20:35 (42)
24:14 (42)
3:39 (18)
28:16 (42)
4:02 (25)
38:07 (41)
9:51 (14)
39:55 (40)
1:48 (16)
44:32 (37)
4:37 (11)
48:02 (37)
3:30 (5)
54:56 (37)
6:54 (20)
1:01:34 (33)
6:38 (14)
1:03:55 (33)
2:21 (12)
1:04:12 (33)
17 (1)
1:04:11  Sari Koskela
34   Lubov Sergeeva
NordWest
5:32 (16)
8:50 (12)
3:18 (10)
11:43 (7)
2:53 (3)
24:11 (17)
12:28 (32)
25:56 (16)
1:45 (13)
31:20 (16)
5:24 (26)
35:34 (18)
4:14 (21)
42:00 (14)
6:26 (14)
1:01:43 (34)
19:43 (42)
1:04:05 (34)
2:22 (15)
1:04:32 (34)
27 (39)
1:04:33  Lubov Sergeeva
35   Jaana Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:54 (24)
10:17 (28)
4:23 (28)
14:29 (24)
4:12 (28)
29:29 (32)
15:00 (40)
31:27 (29)
1:58 (28)
37:01 (28)
5:34 (27)
41:10 (28)
4:09 (18)
51:33 (35)
10:23 (38)
1:03:36 (35)
12:03 (36)
1:06:06 (35)
2:30 (26)
1:06:27 (35)
21 (14)
1:06:27  Jaana Heikkinen
36   Anneli Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
6:48 (33)
11:29 (30)
4:41 (34)
17:56 (36)
6:27 (38)
29:53 (33)
11:57 (25)
32:21 (33)
2:28 (36)
40:02 (34)
7:41 (39)
45:06 (36)
5:04 (34)
52:53 (36)
7:47 (30)
1:05:44 (36)
12:51 (37)
1:08:43 (36)
2:59 (36)
1:09:09 (36)
26 (36)
1:09:09  Anneli Rautasalo
37   Saija Laurila
Kangasala SK
6:03 (26)
9:58 (22)
3:55 (24)
17:02 (34)
7:04 (40)
29:25 (31)
12:23 (31)
32:04 (31)
2:39 (37)
37:39 (30)
5:35 (29)
43:33 (33)
5:54 (38)
51:02 (33)
7:29 (26)
1:08:14 (37)
17:12 (41)
1:10:38 (37)
2:24 (18)
1:11:04 (37)
26 (36)
1:11:05  Saija Laurila
38   Tiina Ritakorpi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:20 (30)
18:34 (40)
12:14 (41)
23:00 (39)
4:26 (29)
35:19 (38)
12:19 (30)
38:37 (39)
3:18 (38)
45:33 (39)
6:56 (36)
50:55 (38)
5:22 (37)
59:41 (38)
8:46 (37)
1:15:42 (39)
16:01 (40)
1:18:37 (38)
2:55 (35)
1:18:58 (38)
21 (14)
1:18:57  Tiina Ritakorpi
39   Jaana Kukkonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:56 (35)
11:34 (31)
4:38 (32)
16:04 (30)
4:30 (31)
28:58 (30)
12:54 (35)
31:01 (28)
2:03 (31)
44:35 (38)
13:34 (41)
53:34 (39)
8:59 (41)
1:01:57 (39)
8:23 (34)
1:15:34 (38)
13:37 (38)
1:18:41 (39)
3:07 (38)
1:19:13 (39)
32 (42)
1:19:13  Jaana Kukkonen
40   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
7:51 (40)
12:16 (35)
4:25 (29)
16:58 (33)
4:42 (33)
35:44 (39)
18:46 (41)
43:43 (42)
7:59 (42)
50:42 (41)
6:59 (37)
59:58 (42)
9:16 (42)
1:07:34 (41)
7:36 (27)
1:16:04 (40)
8:30 (28)
1:20:10 (40)
4:06 (42)
1:20:38 (40)
28 (40)
1:20:37  Hanna Paronen
41   Terttu Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:39 (19)
21:07 (41)
15:28 (42)
24:50 (40)
3:43 (19)
36:07 (40)
11:17 (23)
38:11 (38)
2:04 (32)
54:22 (42)
16:11 (42)
59:42 (41)
5:20 (36)
1:07:56 (42)
8:14 (33)
1:17:38 (41)
9:42 (32)
1:20:46 (41)
3:08 (39)
1:21:16 (41)
30 (41)
1:21:15  Terttu Lahtinen
42   Kerstin Siegfrids
IF Femman
7:36 (37)
13:25 (38)
5:49 (38)
28:07 (41)
14:42 (42)
40:40 (42)
12:33 (33)
42:57 (41)
2:17 (34)
49:58 (40)
7:01 (38)
55:58 (40)
6:00 (39)
1:06:25 (40)
10:27 (39)
1:21:22 (42)
14:57 (39)
1:24:10 (42)
2:48 (31)
1:24:36 (42)
26 (36)
1:24:35  Kerstin Siegfrids
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English