Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D45A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Hanna Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:29 (2)
9:39 (1)
3:10 (3)
11:41 (1)
2:02 (2)
15:02 (1)
3:21 (3)
22:16 (2)
7:14 (10)
27:55 (1)
5:39 (1)
29:28 (1)
1:33 (2)
35:31 (1)
6:03 (2)
38:05 (1)
2:34 (3)
39:33 (1)
1:28 (2)
42:13 (1)
2:40 (4)
42:30 (1)
17 (1)
42:30  Hanna Kirmula
2   Tiina Äijälä
Kangasala SK
7:17 (9)
10:53 (8)
3:36 (8)
12:45 (4)
1:52 (1)
15:50 (3)
3:05 (1)
22:26 (3)
6:36 (1)
28:06 (3)
5:40 (2)
29:43 (2)
1:37 (4)
36:14 (2)
6:31 (4)
39:05 (2)
2:51 (6)
40:40 (2)
1:35 (5)
43:51 (2)
3:11 (22)
44:13 (2)
22 (25)
44:13  Tiina Äijälä
3   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
6:34 (3)
9:55 (3)
3:21 (4)
12:02 (2)
2:07 (4)
15:18 (2)
3:16 (2)
22:07 (1)
6:49 (4)
27:55 (1)
5:48 (3)
29:50 (3)
1:55 (18)
37:27 (3)
7:37 (14)
39:53 (3)
2:26 (2)
41:34 (3)
1:41 (9)
44:14 (3)
2:40 (4)
44:32 (3)
18 (4)
44:30  Aija Koistinen
4   Heli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
6:42 (5)
10:42 (5)
4:00 (18)
12:58 (5)
2:16 (11)
16:23 (4)
3:25 (4)
23:01 (4)
6:38 (2)
29:24 (4)
6:23 (7)
31:25 (4)
2:01 (23)
38:25 (4)
7:00 (10)
41:10 (4)
2:45 (4)
42:55 (4)
1:45 (14)
45:30 (4)
2:35 (1)
45:50 (4)
20 (14)
45:49  Heli Teini
5   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
7:56 (22)
11:32 (16)
3:36 (8)
13:46 (13)
2:14 (10)
17:33 (9)
3:47 (11)
24:35 (6)
7:02 (7)
30:38 (5)
6:03 (4)
32:28 (5)
1:50 (13)
40:12 (5)
7:44 (15)
43:12 (5)
3:00 (9)
44:55 (5)
1:43 (11)
47:38 (5)
2:43 (7)
47:55 (5)
17 (1)
47:55  Sari Koskela
6   Marita Väärälä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:28 (12)
11:18 (14)
3:50 (15)
13:49 (14)
2:31 (18)
17:33 (9)
3:44 (10)
24:34 (5)
7:01 (6)
31:24 (6)
6:50 (12)
33:14 (6)
1:50 (13)
40:33 (6)
7:19 (11)
43:37 (6)
3:04 (12)
45:25 (6)
1:48 (18)
48:17 (6)
2:52 (11)
48:38 (6)
21 (22)
48:38  Marita Väärälä
7   Merja Pulkkinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:01 (7)
10:49 (7)
3:48 (14)
12:59 (6)
2:10 (6)
16:35 (5)
3:36 (6)
26:11 (13)
9:36 (31)
32:37 (8)
6:26 (8)
34:23 (7)
1:46 (10)
41:14 (8)
6:51 (7)
44:14 (7)
3:00 (9)
45:43 (7)
1:29 (4)
48:37 (7)
2:54 (13)
48:57 (7)
20 (14)
48:56  Merja Pulkkinen
8   Ulla Mänttäri
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:43 (18)
11:54 (18)
4:11 (25)
14:26 (17)
2:32 (19)
18:43 (14)
4:17 (18)
25:46 (11)
7:03 (8)
32:37 (8)
6:51 (13)
34:38 (9)
2:01 (23)
41:20 (9)
6:42 (5)
44:44 (8)
3:24 (23)
46:40 (8)
1:56 (22)
49:40 (8)
3:00 (16)
49:59 (8)
19 (10)
49:58  Ulla Mänttäri
9   Riikka Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:20 (1)
9:58 (4)
3:38 (10)
12:27 (3)
2:29 (16)
21:33 (29)
9:06 (40)
28:15 (22)
6:42 (3)
34:28 (16)
6:13 (5)
36:11 (16)
1:43 (6)
42:56 (13)
6:45 (6)
45:56 (12)
3:00 (9)
47:24 (11)
1:28 (2)
50:06 (9)
2:42 (6)
50:28 (9)
22 (25)
50:27  Riikka Otsamo
10   Eija Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
7:06 (8)
11:09 (13)
4:03 (20)
13:38 (12)
2:29 (16)
17:37 (11)
3:59 (14)
26:23 (14)
8:46 (26)
32:50 (11)
6:27 (9)
34:41 (10)
1:51 (15)
42:46 (11)
8:05 (18)
45:33 (11)
2:47 (5)
47:16 (9)
1:43 (11)
50:24 (10)
3:08 (18)
50:44 (10)
20 (14)
50:44  Eija Sipponen
11   Sinikka Kukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:35 (15)
11:07 (12)
3:32 (6)
13:49 (14)
2:42 (25)
18:23 (12)
4:34 (23)
25:38 (9)
7:15 (11)
33:09 (14)
7:31 (25)
34:52 (11)
1:43 (6)
41:48 (10)
6:56 (9)
45:07 (10)
3:19 (22)
47:19 (10)
2:12 (28)
50:29 (11)
3:10 (20)
50:46 (11)
17 (1)
50:47  Sinikka Kukkola
12   Sirkka Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:40 (4)
9:48 (2)
3:08 (1)
13:17 (9)
3:29 (36)
19:37 (20)
6:20 (36)
28:04 (21)
8:27 (24)
37:08 (26)
9:04 (38)
38:43 (25)
1:35 (3)
44:13 (16)
5:30 (1)
46:35 (15)
2:22 (1)
47:56 (12)
1:21 (1)
50:32 (12)
2:36 (3)
50:52 (12)
20 (14)
50:51  Sirkka Oikarinen
13   Seija Nelimarkka
Iisalmen Visa
6:58 (6)
10:56 (9)
3:58 (17)
13:07 (7)
2:11 (7)
16:44 (6)
3:37 (7)
26:37 (15)
9:53 (33)
33:51 (15)
7:14 (21)
35:34 (14)
1:43 (6)
43:19 (15)
7:45 (16)
46:25 (14)
3:06 (13)
48:19 (13)
1:54 (19)
51:28 (13)
3:09 (19)
51:50 (13)
22 (25)
51:50  Seija Nelimarkka
14   Eevi Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:08 (25)
12:13 (23)
4:05 (22)
14:48 (20)
2:35 (22)
19:34 (19)
4:46 (28)
27:56 (19)
8:22 (21)
34:55 (19)
6:59 (18)
36:46 (17)
1:51 (15)
44:52 (17)
8:06 (19)
47:51 (16)
2:59 (8)
49:30 (14)
1:39 (8)
52:45 (14)
3:15 (26)
53:03 (14)
18 (4)
53:01  Eevi Karppinen
15   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
7:36 (16)
11:18 (14)
3:42 (11)
13:50 (16)
2:32 (19)
17:31 (8)
3:41 (9)
25:20 (8)
7:49 (16)
32:39 (10)
7:19 (24)
34:59 (13)
2:20 (33)
45:15 (18)
10:16 (34)
48:28 (18)
3:13 (18)
50:15 (15)
1:47 (15)
53:11 (15)
2:56 (14)
53:29 (15)
18 (4)
53:29  Päivi Lassila
16   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
7:36 (16)
10:44 (6)
3:08 (1)
13:28 (11)
2:44 (26)
20:50 (25)
7:22 (38)
27:45 (18)
6:55 (5)
34:37 (18)
6:52 (15)
37:19 (19)
2:42 (38)
45:23 (19)
8:04 (17)
48:15 (17)
2:52 (7)
50:36 (16)
2:21 (31)
53:11 (15)
2:35 (1)
53:30 (16)
19 (10)
53:31  Liisa Juga
17   Lubov Sergeeva
NordWest
7:31 (13)
11:03 (10)
3:32 (6)
13:15 (8)
2:12 (8)
18:34 (13)
5:19 (34)
25:42 (10)
7:08 (9)
32:50 (11)
7:08 (20)
34:31 (8)
1:41 (5)
40:56 (7)
6:25 (3)
45:00 (9)
4:04 (33)
51:14 (17)
6:14 (42)
54:30 (17)
3:16 (27)
54:52 (17)
22 (25)
54:52  Lubov Sergeeva
17   Tarja Keränen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:20 (11)
11:05 (11)
3:45 (12)
13:18 (10)
2:13 (9)
17:08 (7)
3:50 (13)
24:54 (7)
7:46 (15)
31:32 (7)
6:38 (11)
35:54 (15)
4:22 (41)
42:47 (12)
6:53 (8)
49:49 (20)
7:02 (42)
51:44 (18)
1:55 (20)
54:33 (18)
2:49 (9)
54:52 (17)
19 (10)
54:52  Tarja Keränen
19   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:53 (21)
12:01 (19)
4:08 (24)
14:33 (18)
2:32 (19)
18:46 (15)
4:13 (16)
26:08 (12)
7:22 (12)
33:00 (13)
6:52 (15)
34:55 (12)
1:55 (18)
43:12 (14)
8:17 (22)
46:23 (13)
3:11 (15)
51:59 (20)
5:36 (41)
54:55 (19)
2:56 (14)
55:15 (19)
20 (14)
55:13  Sirpa Suhonen
20   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:43 (18)
13:23 (27)
5:40 (35)
15:40 (25)
2:17 (12)
19:17 (16)
3:37 (7)
27:39 (16)
8:22 (21)
34:30 (17)
6:51 (13)
36:53 (18)
2:23 (35)
47:19 (23)
10:26 (37)
50:30 (22)
3:11 (15)
52:08 (21)
1:38 (6)
55:00 (20)
2:52 (11)
55:18 (20)
18 (4)
55:18  Päivi Virekunnas
21   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
7:34 (14)
12:28 (24)
4:54 (31)
14:50 (22)
2:22 (13)
19:40 (21)
4:50 (29)
27:42 (17)
8:02 (18)
35:47 (21)
8:05 (32)
38:04 (22)
2:17 (32)
46:10 (21)
8:06 (19)
49:50 (21)
3:40 (28)
51:56 (19)
2:06 (27)
55:15 (21)
3:19 (28)
55:39 (21)
24 (32)
55:40  Raili Hokajärvi
22   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Urheilijat
8:00 (23)
11:45 (17)
3:45 (12)
14:37 (19)
2:52 (29)
19:19 (17)
4:42 (27)
28:02 (20)
8:43 (25)
36:33 (24)
8:31 (34)
38:29 (24)
1:56 (21)
45:56 (20)
7:27 (13)
49:13 (19)
3:17 (20)
52:15 (22)
3:02 (35)
55:26 (22)
3:11 (22)
55:48 (22)
22 (25)
55:46  Pirkko Ekdahl
23   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
7:18 (10)
13:10 (25)
5:52 (37)
15:13 (24)
2:03 (3)
21:52 (31)
6:39 (37)
30:58 (28)
9:06 (28)
37:11 (27)
6:13 (5)
38:58 (27)
1:47 (11)
47:22 (24)
8:24 (23)
51:13 (23)
3:51 (30)
52:57 (23)
1:44 (13)
56:10 (23)
3:13 (25)
56:28 (23)
18 (4)
56:28  Arja Lotvonen
24   Päivi Reiman
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
8:08 (25)
12:09 (20)
4:01 (19)
17:33 (32)
5:24 (40)
21:21 (28)
3:48 (12)
29:22 (26)
8:01 (17)
36:36 (25)
7:14 (21)
38:56 (26)
2:20 (33)
49:17 (26)
10:21 (36)
52:35 (25)
3:18 (21)
54:13 (24)
1:38 (6)
57:02 (24)
2:49 (9)
57:20 (24)
18 (4)
57:21  Päivi Reiman
25   Marja Sarin
Kangasala SK
9:19 (33)
14:07 (30)
4:48 (29)
17:01 (29)
2:54 (30)
21:17 (27)
4:16 (17)
29:30 (27)
8:13 (19)
37:32 (28)
8:02 (31)
39:20 (28)
1:48 (12)
49:33 (27)
10:13 (33)
52:45 (26)
3:12 (17)
54:32 (25)
1:47 (15)
58:44 (25)
4:12 (41)
59:08 (25)
24 (32)
59:07  Marja Sarin
26   Paula Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
10:18 (37)
14:08 (31)
3:50 (15)
16:16 (26)
2:08 (5)
20:40 (23)
4:24 (20)
28:22 (24)
7:42 (14)
35:38 (20)
7:16 (23)
37:31 (20)
1:53 (17)
48:38 (25)
11:07 (38)
51:47 (24)
3:09 (14)
56:21 (26)
4:34 (38)
59:08 (26)
2:47 (8)
59:31 (26)
23 (31)
59:30  Paula Savolainen
27   Kirsti Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:20 (27)
14:55 (34)
6:35 (39)
17:40 (33)
2:45 (27)
22:18 (32)
4:38 (25)
32:01 (29)
9:43 (32)
41:21 (31)
9:20 (40)
43:50 (31)
2:29 (36)
51:11 (28)
7:21 (12)
54:37 (28)
3:26 (24)
56:32 (27)
1:55 (20)
59:55 (27)
3:23 (30)
1:00:15 (27)
20 (14)
1:00:14  Kirsti Salmi
28   Vuokko Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:00 (23)
12:12 (22)
4:12 (26)
14:49 (21)
2:37 (23)
19:27 (18)
4:38 (25)
28:17 (23)
8:50 (27)
35:50 (22)
7:33 (26)
37:34 (21)
1:44 (9)
47:07 (22)
9:33 (28)
52:57 (27)
5:50 (40)
57:08 (28)
4:11 (36)
1:00:44 (28)
3:36 (38)
1:01:05 (28)
21 (22)
1:01:03  Vuokko Kirvesmies
29   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
9:38 (36)
18:42 (39)
9:04 (41)
21:09 (36)
2:27 (15)
25:44 (34)
4:35 (24)
34:08 (33)
8:24 (23)
41:57 (32)
7:49 (29)
44:12 (32)
2:15 (30)
53:11 (31)
8:59 (26)
56:58 (30)
3:47 (29)
58:45 (29)
1:47 (15)
1:02:20 (29)
3:35 (34)
1:02:48 (29)
28 (41)
1:02:46  Tarja Jokikokko
30   Saija Laurila
Kangasala SK
9:32 (35)
14:02 (28)
4:30 (27)
17:10 (30)
3:08 (34)
21:33 (29)
4:23 (19)
32:21 (31)
10:48 (36)
40:29 (30)
8:08 (33)
42:38 (30)
2:09 (27)
52:38 (30)
10:00 (32)
57:17 (31)
4:39 (37)
59:33 (30)
2:16 (30)
1:02:37 (30)
3:04 (17)
1:02:57 (30)
20 (14)
1:02:56  Saija Laurila
31   Tiina Ritakorpi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
9:01 (31)
14:29 (32)
5:28 (34)
17:10 (30)
2:41 (24)
21:16 (26)
4:06 (15)
32:03 (30)
10:47 (35)
39:48 (29)
7:45 (27)
41:45 (29)
1:57 (22)
54:36 (33)
12:51 (41)
57:52 (33)
3:16 (19)
59:34 (31)
1:42 (10)
1:03:09 (31)
3:35 (34)
1:03:33 (31)
24 (32)
1:03:33  Tiina Ritakorpi
32   Anneli Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
9:14 (32)
13:18 (26)
4:04 (21)
16:18 (27)
3:00 (32)
20:46 (24)
4:28 (21)
33:59 (32)
13:13 (40)
42:46 (33)
8:47 (35)
44:57 (33)
2:11 (28)
54:44 (34)
9:47 (29)
58:15 (34)
3:31 (25)
1:00:20 (32)
2:05 (24)
1:03:32 (32)
3:12 (24)
1:03:56 (32)
24 (32)
1:03:56  Anneli Rautasalo
33   Terttu Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
8:47 (30)
12:11 (21)
3:24 (5)
14:57 (23)
2:46 (28)
19:57 (22)
5:00 (31)
29:12 (25)
9:15 (29)
36:10 (23)
6:58 (17)
38:13 (23)
2:03 (25)
51:34 (29)
13:21 (42)
55:35 (29)
4:01 (32)
1:00:22 (33)
4:47 (40)
1:03:51 (33)
3:29 (31)
1:04:17 (33)
26 (37)
1:04:16  Terttu Lahtinen
34   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
Lynx
15:09 (41)
20:52 (41)
5:43 (36)
26:21 (41)
5:29 (41)
29:51 (39)
3:30 (5)
37:29 (35)
7:38 (13)
43:58 (34)
6:29 (10)
45:29 (34)
1:31 (1)
54:14 (32)
8:45 (25)
57:51 (32)
3:37 (26)
1:02:35 (34)
4:44 (39)
1:06:10 (34)
3:35 (34)
1:06:39 (34)
29 (42)
1:06:38  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
35   Jaana Kukkonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:27 (34)
14:54 (33)
5:27 (33)
18:07 (34)
3:13 (35)
23:12 (33)
5:05 (32)
34:56 (34)
11:44 (38)
46:19 (35)
11:23 (42)
48:31 (35)
2:12 (29)
58:50 (35)
10:19 (35)
1:03:03 (35)
4:13 (34)
1:05:08 (35)
2:05 (24)
1:08:48 (35)
3:40 (39)
1:09:12 (35)
24 (32)
1:09:12  Jaana Kukkonen
36   Jaana Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:43 (29)
15:52 (35)
7:09 (40)
19:46 (35)
3:54 (37)
31:53 (41)
12:07 (41)
40:13 (37)
8:20 (20)
47:14 (36)
7:01 (19)
50:27 (36)
3:13 (40)
1:00:26 (36)
9:59 (31)
1:04:52 (38)
4:26 (35)
1:06:52 (36)
2:00 (23)
1:10:13 (36)
3:21 (29)
1:10:32 (36)
19 (10)
1:10:32  Jaana Heikkinen
37   Mervi Väänänen
Oulun Tarmo
7:50 (20)
14:05 (29)
6:15 (38)
16:59 (28)
2:54 (30)
31:11 (40)
14:12 (42)
41:23 (39)
10:12 (34)
49:18 (38)
7:55 (30)
51:54 (38)
2:36 (37)
1:00:53 (38)
8:59 (26)
1:04:47 (37)
3:54 (31)
1:07:00 (37)
2:13 (29)
1:10:30 (37)
3:30 (33)
1:10:52 (37)
22 (25)
1:10:52  Mervi Väänänen
38   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
8:31 (28)
21:21 (42)
12:50 (42)
23:46 (40)
2:25 (14)
28:40 (36)
4:54 (30)
41:55 (40)
13:15 (41)
50:57 (40)
9:02 (37)
52:52 (39)
1:55 (18)
1:01:02 (39)
8:10 (21)
1:04:39 (36)
3:37 (26)
1:09:08 (39)
4:29 (37)
1:12:37 (38)
3:29 (31)
1:12:57 (38)
20 (14)
1:12:56  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
39   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
15:49 (42)
20:38 (40)
4:49 (30)
23:42 (39)
3:04 (33)
28:57 (37)
5:15 (33)
39:48 (36)
10:51 (37)
48:47 (37)
8:59 (36)
51:02 (37)
2:15 (30)
1:00:52 (37)
9:50 (30)
1:06:03 (39)
5:11 (39)
1:08:49 (38)
2:46 (34)
1:12:50 (39)
4:01 (40)
1:13:17 (39)
27 (39)
1:13:17  Hanna Paronen
40   Pirjo Rantanen
MS Parma
12:18 (38)
17:40 (38)
5:22 (32)
22:30 (38)
4:50 (39)
28:34 (35)
6:04 (35)
40:36 (38)
12:02 (39)
50:28 (39)
9:52 (41)
53:27 (40)
2:59 (39)
1:05:12 (40)
11:45 (40)
1:09:51 (40)
4:39 (37)
1:12:21 (40)
2:30 (33)
1:16:35 (40)
4:14 (42)
1:17:02 (40)
27 (39)
1:17:02  Pirjo Rantanen
41   Kerstin Siegfrids
IF Femman
12:48 (39)
17:24 (37)
4:36 (28)
21:59 (37)
4:35 (38)
29:37 (38)
7:38 (39)
44:43 (41)
15:06 (42)
54:00 (42)
9:17 (39)
56:03 (41)
2:03 (25)
1:07:11 (42)
11:08 (39)
1:11:45 (41)
4:34 (36)
1:14:11 (41)
2:26 (32)
1:17:46 (41)
3:35 (34)
1:18:12 (41)
26 (37)
1:18:12  Kerstin Siegfrids
42   Terttu Jalanto
Kangasala SK
12:57 (40)
17:04 (36)
4:07 (23)
31:17 (42)
14:13 (42)
35:50 (42)
4:33 (22)
45:06 (42)
9:16 (30)
52:54 (41)
7:48 (28)
57:37 (42)
4:43 (42)
1:06:08 (41)
8:31 (24)
1:13:06 (42)
6:58 (41)
1:15:11 (42)
2:05 (24)
1:18:21 (42)
3:10 (20)
1:18:42 (42)
21 (22)
1:18:40  Terttu Jalanto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English