Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D45A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,6 km
 
1.   Tiina Äijälä Kangasala SK    16:24:00   42:06  
2.   Hanna Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:14:00   42:13  
3.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti    15:30:00   44:51  
4.   Sirkka Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:58:00   46:04  
5.   Merja Pulkkinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    16:00:00   47:13  
6.   Heli Teini Rasti-Lukko    15:04:00   47:21  
7.   Tarja Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    15:36:00   48:09  
8.   Seija Nelimarkka Iisalmen Visa    14:54:00   48:46  
9.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti    15:38:00   49:02  
10.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    15:42:00   49:12  
11.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:32:00   49:20  
12.   Paula Savolainen Siilin Rasti    15:28:00   50:28  
13.   Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti    15:34:00   50:41  
14.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto    15:10:00   50:43  
15.   Marja Sarin Kangasala SK    15:58:00   52:25  
16.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx    16:04:00   52:56  
17.   Marita Väärälä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:50:00   53:43  
18.   Ulla Mänttäri Helsingin Suunnistajat    16:16:00   54:15  
19.   Vuokko Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:56:00   54:30  
20.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo    15:54:00   54:40  
21.   Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Urheilijat    16:26:00   55:16  
22.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti    16:14:00   56:23  
23.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat    16:32:00   57:05  
24.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    16:28:00   58:31  
25.   Päivi Reiman Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    16:02:00   59:39  
26.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi    15:26:00   59:47  
27.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti    15:16:00   1:00:00  
28.   Eevi Karppinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    16:34:00   1:00:22  
29.   Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo    15:00:00   1:00:25  
30.   Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK    15:02:00   1:01:30  
31.   Pirjo Rantanen MS Parma    15:08:00   1:02:35  
32.   Sinikka Kukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:22:00   1:02:51  
33.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    15:44:00   1:04:11  
34.   Lubov Sergeeva NordWest  RUS  15:06:00   1:04:33  
35.   Jaana Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    16:20:00   1:06:27  
36.   Anneli Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti    16:12:00   1:09:09  
37.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK    15:18:00   1:11:05  
38.   Tiina Ritakorpi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    15:48:00   1:18:57  
39.   Jaana Kukkonen Angelniemen Ankkuri    16:08:00   1:19:13  
40.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    15:52:00   1:20:37  
41.   Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    16:18:00   1:21:15  
42.   Kerstin Siegfrids IF Femman    15:20:00   1:24:35  
   Kristina Kettunen Rastihaukat    15:12:00   ei läht.  
   Annamari Sjöblom Södertälje  SWE  15:40:00   ei läht.  
   Virpi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    16:10:00   ei läht.  
   Ingrid Nikulainen StoraTuna  SWE  16:30:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English