Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D45A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,8 km
 
1.   Hanna Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:40:00   42:30  
2.   Tiina Äijälä Kangasala SK    11:34:00   44:13  
3.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti    12:02:00   44:30  
4.   Heli Teini Rasti-Lukko    13:00:00   45:49  
5.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    13:14:00   47:55  
6.   Marita Väärälä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   48:38  
7.   Merja Pulkkinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:24:00   48:56  
8.   Ulla Mänttäri Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:58:00   49:58  
9.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:50:00   50:27  
10.   Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti    12:32:00   50:44  
11.   Sinikka Kukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:58:00   50:47  
12.   Sirkka Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:22:00   50:51  
13.   Seija Nelimarkka Iisalmen Visa    12:44:00   51:50  
14.   Eevi Karppinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:30:00   53:01  
15.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi    11:46:00   53:29  
16.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat    12:28:00   53:31  
17.   Lubov Sergeeva NordWest  RUS  12:12:00   54:52  
17.   Tarja Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:36:00   54:52  
19.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:50:00   55:13  
20.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    11:44:00   55:18  
21.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti    13:04:00   55:40  
22.   Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Urheilijat    11:48:00   55:46  
23.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto    13:12:00   56:28  
24.   Päivi Reiman Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    11:42:00   57:21  
25.   Marja Sarin Kangasala SK    12:10:00   59:07  
26.   Paula Savolainen Siilin Rasti    13:08:00   59:30  
27.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:16:00   1:00:14  
28.   Vuokko Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:04:00   1:01:03  
29.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo    12:06:00   1:02:46  
30.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK    12:46:00   1:02:56  
31.   Tiina Ritakorpi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:20:00   1:03:33  
32.   Anneli Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti    12:56:00   1:03:56  
33.   Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:38:00   1:04:16  
34.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx    13:06:00   1:06:38  
35.   Jaana Kukkonen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:38:00   1:09:12  
36.   Jaana Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:36:00   1:10:32  
37.   Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo    13:02:00   1:10:52  
38.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:48:00   1:12:56  
39.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:18:00   1:13:17  
40.   Pirjo Rantanen MS Parma    12:40:00   1:17:02  
41.   Kerstin Siegfrids IF Femman    12:26:00   1:18:12  
42.   Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK    13:10:00   1:18:40  
   Virpi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    11:54:00   ei läht.  
   Annamari Sjöblom Södertälje  SWE  11:56:00   ei läht.  
   Kristina Kettunen Rastihaukat    12:14:00   ei läht.  
   Ingrid Nikulainen StoraTuna  SWE  12:42:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English