Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D45A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Hanna Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:34:00   29:15  
2.   Tiina Äijälä Kangasala SK    14:10:00   30:59  
3.   Heli Teini Rasti-Lukko    13:40:00   31:20  
4.   Merja Pulkkinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:54:00   32:36  
4.   Ulla Mänttäri Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:50:00   32:36  
6.   Marita Väärälä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:38:00   33:48  
7.   Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti    12:58:00   34:07  
8.   Seija Nelimarkka Iisalmen Visa    13:36:00   34:52  
9.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto    13:24:00   34:53  
10.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:48:00   35:02  
11.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx    13:04:00   35:22  
12.   Paula Savolainen Siilin Rasti    13:52:00   35:27  
13.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti    13:56:00   35:38  
14.   Marja Sarin Kangasala SK    13:12:00   35:59  
15.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    13:10:00   36:44  
16.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti    13:00:00   36:46  
17.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi    13:54:00   37:30  
18.   Lubov Sergeeva NordWest  RUS  14:14:00   38:29  
19.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo    13:26:00   38:50  
20.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat    13:28:00   40:27  
21.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    14:12:00   40:32  
22.   Sirkka Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:00:00   40:55  
23.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:58:00   42:43  
24.   Tarja Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:18:00   43:07  
25.   Vuokko Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:32:00   44:17  
26.   Eevi Karppinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:20:00   44:37  
27.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:32:00   45:12  
28.   Päivi Reiman Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    14:30:00   45:18  
29.   Jaana Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:06:00   46:48  
30.   Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    14:18:00   46:56  
31.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:14:00   47:22  
32.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK    13:44:00   47:48  
33.   Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK    14:04:00   48:41  
34.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:56:00   49:03  
35.   Anne Barsk Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:26:00   51:21  
36.   Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Urheilijat    13:30:00   52:18  
37.   Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo    14:08:00   52:58  
38.   Anneli Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti    13:08:00   53:21  
39.   Tiina Ritakorpi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:06:00   56:09  
40.   Jaana Kukkonen Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:42:00   1:04:10  
41.   Kerstin Siegfrids IF Femman    14:16:00   1:05:46  
   Ingrid Nikulainen StoraTuna  SWE  13:16:00   ei läht.  
   Virpi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    13:34:00   ei läht.  
   Pirjo Rantanen MS Parma    14:20:00   ei läht.  
   Annamari Sjöblom Södertälje  SWE  14:22:00   ei läht.  
   Kristina Kettunen Rastihaukat    14:28:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English