Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D45A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Hanna Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:54:00   45:35  
2.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti    11:26:00   45:41  
3.   Tiina Äijälä Kangasala SK    11:22:00   47:08  
4.   Heli Teini Rasti-Lukko    11:38:00   48:07  
5.   Sirkka Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:58:00   48:30  
6.   Lubov Sergeeva NordWest  RUS  11:24:00   49:36  
7.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto    11:50:00   51:39  
8.   Ulla Mänttäri Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:58:00   51:57  
9.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    11:48:00   53:30  
10.   Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti    12:14:00   54:16  
11.   Seija Nelimarkka Iisalmen Visa    12:00:00   54:39  
12.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:04:00   54:48  
13.   Marita Väärälä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:52:00   55:24  
14.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat    10:36:00   55:36  
15.   Vuokko Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:54:00   56:18  
16.   Merja Pulkkinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:48:00   56:48  
17.   Paula Savolainen Siilin Rasti    10:46:00   56:56  
18.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:46:00   57:27  
19.   Päivi Reiman Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    11:18:00   1:00:08  
20.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:42:00   1:01:37  
21.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo    11:40:00   1:03:55  
22.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    11:34:00   1:03:59  
23.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK    12:12:00   1:04:31  
24.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti    11:42:00   1:05:32  
25.   Tarja Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:02:00   1:05:37  
26.   Jaana Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:06:00   1:07:04  
27.   Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo    10:52:00   1:07:11  
28.   Marja Sarin Kangasala SK    10:56:00   1:07:23  
29.   Tiina Ritakorpi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:06:00   1:08:13  
30.   Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK    11:14:00   1:08:20  
31.   Jaana Kukkonen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:04:00   1:09:29  
32.   Anne Barsk Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:00:00   1:09:48  
33.   Eevi Karppinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:50:00   1:10:57  
34.   Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Urheilijat    11:30:00   1:11:53  
35.   Anneli Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti    10:44:00   1:12:31  
36.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:44:00   1:13:12  
37.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx    11:12:00   1:15:06  
38.   Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:10:00   1:15:36  
39.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:40:00   1:26:31  
40.   Kerstin Siegfrids IF Femman    10:34:00   1:30:52  
   Ingrid Nikulainen StoraTuna  SWE  11:08:00   ei läht.  
   Pirjo Rantanen MS Parma    11:16:00   ei läht.  
   Virpi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    11:28:00   ei läht.  
   Kristina Kettunen Rastihaukat    11:36:00   ei läht.  
   Annamari Sjöblom Södertälje  SWE  11:56:00   ei läht.  
   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi    12:08:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English