Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D45A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

12415Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:53:58
22455Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SK1:57:18+3:20
32445Heli TeiniRasti-Lukko2:04:30+10:32
42417Aija KoistinenKalevan Rasti2:04:59+11:01
52432Merja PulkkinenKuopion Suunnistajat2:08:45+14:47
62427Seija NelimarkkaIisalmen Visa2:15:28+21:30
72442Eija SipponenPaimion Rasti2:15:32+21:34
82454Marita VääräläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:16:09+22:11
92426Ulla MänttäriHelsingin Suunnistajat2:16:49+22:51
102429Sirkka OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä2:17:50+23:52
112408Raili HokajärviSK Pohjantähti2:21:28+27:30
122425Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto2:22:04+28:06
132452Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö2:25:02+31:04
142439Paula SavolainenSiilin Rasti2:25:25+31:27
152413Tarja KeränenKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:26:08+32:10
162438Marja SarinKangasala SK2:27:31+33:33
172430Riikka OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:28:50+34:52
2418Sari KoskelaRasti-Jussit2:28:50+34:52
192422Päivi LassilaRasTiimi2:30:46+36:48
202410Liisa JugaKeravan Urheilijat2:31:03+37:05
212424Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynx2:34:56+40:58
222409Tarja JokikokkoOulun Tarmo2:36:16+42:18
232440Lubov SergeevaNordWestRUS2:37:54+43:56
242412Eevi KarppinenKajaanin Suunnistajat2:38:00+44:02
252444Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat2:38:56+44:58
262437Kirsti SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti2:39:20+45:22
272416Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-372:39:50+45:52
282435Päivi ReimanEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat2:42:18+48:20
292406Pirkko EkdahlNivalan Urheilijat2:43:20+49:22
302446Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen Rasti2:47:58+54:00
312423Saija LaurilaKangasala SK3:01:49+1:07:51
322407Jaana HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:03:47+1:09:49
332453Mervi VäänänenOulun Tarmo3:04:15+1:10:17
342434Anneli RautasaloKalevan Rasti3:06:26+1:12:28
352447Terttu JalantoKangasala SK3:08:51+1:14:53
362421Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti3:12:27+1:18:29
372436Tiina RitakorpiKankaanpään Suunnistajat3:18:39+1:24:41
382431Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti3:21:16+1:27:18
392420Jaana KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri3:32:35+1:38:37
402441Kerstin SiegfridsIF Femman3:48:33+1:54:35
2443Annamari SjöblomSödertäljeSWEei läht.
2428Ingrid NikulainenStoraTunaSWEei läht.
2411Virpi JuutilainenSK Vuoksiei läht.
2414Kristina KettunenRastihaukatei läht.
2433Pirjo RantanenMS Parmaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English