Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D45B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Marja Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
2:23 (4)
7:57 (4)
5:34 (14)
10:02 (4)
2:05 (7)
11:50 (3)
1:48 (3)
14:39 (2)
2:49 (5)
18:11 (2)
3:32 (11)
22:50 (3)
4:39 (26)
26:37 (2)
3:47 (3)
31:31 (1)
4:54 (4)
33:08 (1)
1:37 (28)
33:31 (1)
23 (16)
33:30  Marja Kosola
2   Riitta Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:00 (2)
7:16 (2)
5:16 (8)
9:13 (2)
1:57 (2)
11:05 (2)
1:52 (4)
14:03 (1)
2:58 (8)
17:41 (1)
3:38 (17)
21:09 (1)
3:28 (15)
26:17 (1)
5:08 (16)
32:09 (2)
5:52 (17)
33:41 (2)
1:32 (23)
34:06 (2)
25 (24)
34:05  Riitta Hakkarainen
3   Tuija Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
1:54 (1)
7:11 (1)
5:17 (9)
9:04 (1)
1:53 (1)
10:56 (1)
1:52 (4)
15:35 (3)
4:39 (34)
18:46 (3)
3:11 (3)
24:15 (8)
5:29 (27)
27:39 (4)
3:24 (1)
32:55 (3)
5:16 (6)
34:04 (3)
1:09 (4)
34:26 (3)
22 (12)
34:26  Tuija Katajamäki
4   Erja Mäkinen
Epilän Esa
2:13 (3)
9:08 (9)
6:55 (25)
11:48 (10)
2:40 (24)
13:50 (8)
2:02 (11)
16:48 (7)
2:58 (8)
20:20 (8)
3:32 (11)
23:25 (6)
3:05 (6)
28:29 (5)
5:04 (15)
33:11 (4)
4:42 (3)
34:30 (4)
1:19 (8)
34:49 (4)
19 (2)
34:49  Erja Mäkinen
5   Tuija Jänkälä
Lapin Veikot
3:42 (14)
7:59 (5)
4:17 (1)
12:58 (13)
4:59 (35)
14:44 (12)
1:46 (1)
17:07 (9)
2:23 (1)
20:17 (7)
3:10 (2)
23:05 (5)
2:48 (4)
30:05 (7)
7:00 (29)
33:52 (5)
3:47 (1)
35:05 (5)
1:13 (6)
35:26 (5)
21 (9)
35:25  Tuija Jänkälä
6   Tuula Lankinen
Rasti-Hyry
2:53 (11)
9:16 (11)
6:23 (19)
11:36 (8)
2:20 (15)
13:37 (7)
2:01 (10)
17:48 (10)
4:11 (29)
21:13 (10)
3:25 (7)
24:19 (9)
3:06 (7)
29:38 (6)
5:19 (21)
35:26 (6)
5:48 (16)
36:47 (6)
1:21 (11)
37:11 (6)
24 (21)
37:10  Tuula Lankinen
7   Tarja Tolonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:37 (21)
11:40 (20)
6:03 (17)
13:48 (16)
2:08 (9)
15:53 (16)
2:05 (12)
19:41 (18)
3:48 (22)
23:06 (15)
3:25 (7)
26:23 (10)
3:17 (11)
30:58 (8)
4:35 (9)
36:39 (7)
5:41 (13)
37:58 (7)
1:19 (8)
38:18 (7)
20 (6)
38:17  Tarja Tolonen
8   Kaisu Simonen
Rasti-Hyry
3:44 (15)
10:13 (12)
6:29 (20)
12:45 (12)
2:32 (21)
14:44 (12)
1:59 (9)
19:23 (14)
4:39 (34)
23:25 (17)
4:02 (25)
27:03 (14)
3:38 (17)
31:13 (9)
4:10 (5)
36:58 (9)
5:45 (14)
38:15 (8)
1:17 (7)
38:36 (8)
21 (9)
38:35  Kaisu Simonen
9   Marja Väyrynen
Puolangan Ryhti
5:20 (17)
11:53 (22)
6:33 (22)
14:10 (19)
2:17 (14)
16:16 (17)
2:06 (15)
19:33 (15)
3:17 (16)
23:11 (16)
3:38 (17)
26:26 (11)
3:15 (9)
31:21 (10)
4:55 (14)
36:45 (8)
5:24 (7)
38:24 (9)
1:39 (32)
38:50 (9)
26 (26)
38:49  Marja Väyrynen
10   Tarja Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:33 (7)
7:47 (3)
5:14 (7)
9:53 (3)
2:06 (8)
12:26 (4)
2:33 (27)
15:44 (4)
3:18 (17)
19:11 (4)
3:27 (10)
23:38 (7)
4:27 (23)
27:04 (3)
3:26 (2)
37:20 (10)
10:16 (30)
38:28 (10)
1:08 (2)
38:51 (10)
23 (16)
38:50  Tarja Kärkkäinen
11   Eeva Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:36 (9)
9:10 (10)
6:34 (23)
11:44 (9)
2:34 (22)
14:08 (10)
2:24 (25)
17:59 (11)
3:51 (24)
22:15 (11)
4:16 (27)
26:33 (12)
4:18 (22)
31:49 (11)
5:16 (19)
37:36 (11)
5:47 (15)
39:07 (11)
1:31 (22)
39:32 (11)
25 (24)
39:32  Eeva Korhonen
12   Seija Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
5:12 (16)
11:02 (15)
5:50 (15)
13:41 (14)
2:39 (23)
15:46 (15)
2:05 (12)
19:40 (17)
3:54 (25)
23:32 (18)
3:52 (22)
26:50 (13)
3:18 (12)
33:18 (14)
6:28 (27)
38:27 (12)
5:09 (5)
40:02 (12)
1:35 (25)
40:25 (12)
23 (16)
40:25  Seija Peltomäki
13   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
5:27 (19)
11:20 (16)
5:53 (16)
13:47 (15)
2:27 (18)
15:44 (14)
1:57 (8)
18:58 (13)
3:14 (14)
22:39 (13)
3:41 (19)
28:28 (18)
5:49 (32)
33:04 (13)
4:36 (10)
39:44 (13)
6:40 (21)
41:19 (13)
1:35 (25)
41:45 (13)
26 (26)
41:44  Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
14   Kaisa Kallio
Siikaisten Sisu
6:49 (25)
11:43 (21)
4:54 (2)
14:05 (17)
2:22 (16)
16:17 (19)
2:12 (20)
19:38 (16)
3:21 (18)
22:54 (14)
3:16 (4)
28:26 (17)
5:32 (28)
34:30 (17)
6:04 (25)
40:53 (14)
6:23 (20)
42:18 (14)
1:25 (15)
42:42 (14)
24 (21)
42:41  Kaisa Kallio
15   Sirpa Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:28 (6)
11:39 (19)
9:11 (35)
14:06 (18)
2:27 (18)
16:16 (17)
2:10 (18)
20:03 (19)
3:47 (21)
24:38 (19)
4:35 (33)
27:54 (15)
3:16 (10)
32:33 (12)
4:39 (12)
41:06 (15)
8:33 (26)
42:35 (15)
1:29 (21)
42:54 (15)
19 (2)
42:53  Sirpa Tarvonen
16   Merja Ylönen
Rasti E4
2:34 (8)
8:40 (7)
6:06 (18)
11:26 (7)
2:46 (26)
14:03 (9)
2:37 (29)
18:04 (12)
4:01 (26)
22:33 (12)
4:29 (29)
29:25 (21)
6:52 (36)
34:52 (19)
5:27 (23)
42:43 (16)
7:51 (23)
44:16 (16)
1:33 (24)
44:42 (16)
26 (26)
44:41  Merja Ylönen
17   Heidi Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:35 (13)
8:58 (8)
5:23 (10)
11:06 (6)
2:08 (9)
13:15 (6)
2:09 (16)
16:31 (6)
3:16 (15)
21:01 (9)
4:30 (31)
29:08 (19)
8:07 (38)
34:22 (15)
5:14 (18)
43:28 (18)
9:06 (28)
44:52 (17)
1:24 (14)
45:18 (17)
26 (26)
45:18  Heidi Bergman
18   Raija Hänninen
Delta
5:59 (22)
11:29 (18)
5:30 (13)
15:38 (22)
4:09 (33)
17:31 (20)
1:53 (7)
21:44 (21)
4:13 (30)
25:36 (21)
3:52 (22)
29:16 (20)
3:40 (19)
34:34 (18)
5:18 (20)
43:25 (17)
8:51 (27)
45:02 (18)
1:37 (28)
45:22 (18)
20 (6)
45:23  Raija Hänninen
19   Anna-Maija Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
2:25 (5)
10:39 (13)
8:14 (30)
19:18 (28)
8:39 (36)
21:41 (27)
2:23 (24)
25:17 (27)
3:36 (19)
29:59 (30)
4:42 (34)
33:29 (27)
3:30 (16)
38:12 (23)
4:43 (13)
43:50 (19)
5:38 (11)
45:30 (20)
1:40 (33)
45:52 (19)
22 (12)
45:52  Anna-Maija Vuorinen
20   Merja Myllys
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:22 (18)
11:53 (22)
6:31 (21)
14:42 (20)
2:49 (28)
17:41 (21)
2:59 (33)
21:29 (20)
3:48 (22)
26:18 (23)
4:49 (35)
31:50 (24)
5:32 (28)
37:37 (21)
5:47 (24)
43:50 (19)
6:13 (19)
45:27 (19)
1:37 (28)
45:56 (20)
29 (35)
45:56  Merja Myllys
21   Ulla Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:30 (20)
10:40 (14)
5:10 (6)
12:37 (11)
1:57 (2)
14:23 (11)
1:46 (1)
16:55 (8)
2:32 (2)
20:12 (6)
3:17 (5)
22:50 (3)
2:38 (1)
39:43 (26)
16:53 (37)
45:23 (21)
5:40 (12)
46:48 (21)
1:25 (15)
47:14 (21)
26 (26)
47:14  Ulla Moilanen
22   Maj-Lis Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
9:29 (31)
14:56 (26)
5:27 (12)
16:59 (25)
2:03 (5)
19:10 (25)
2:11 (19)
21:56 (23)
2:46 (3)
25:22 (20)
3:26 (9)
28:06 (16)
2:44 (3)
36:10 (20)
8:04 (31)
46:09 (23)
9:59 (29)
47:17 (22)
1:08 (2)
47:36 (22)
19 (2)
47:36  Maj-Lis Rantala
23   Jutta Poutanen
Someron Esa
9:11 (29)
14:20 (25)
5:09 (5)
16:42 (24)
2:22 (16)
18:54 (24)
2:12 (20)
21:54 (22)
3:00 (10)
25:45 (22)
3:51 (21)
29:55 (22)
4:10 (21)
34:25 (16)
4:30 (8)
45:57 (22)
11:32 (33)
47:24 (23)
1:27 (19)
47:47 (23)
23 (16)
47:46  Jutta Poutanen
24   Terhi Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
8:02 (28)
22:42 (37)
14:40 (38)
24:43 (36)
2:01 (4)
26:35 (35)
1:52 (4)
29:26 (35)
2:51 (6)
32:58 (34)
3:32 (11)
36:25 (32)
3:27 (14)
40:15 (27)
3:50 (4)
46:13 (24)
5:58 (18)
47:38 (24)
1:25 (15)
47:57 (24)
19 (2)
47:56  Terhi Rajamäki
25   Anne Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
12:08 (35)
20:03 (34)
7:55 (29)
22:49 (34)
2:46 (26)
24:54 (34)
2:05 (12)
29:11 (34)
4:17 (31)
33:33 (35)
4:22 (28)
37:12 (34)
3:39 (18)
41:39 (29)
4:27 (7)
47:09 (26)
5:30 (8)
48:32 (25)
1:23 (13)
48:50 (25)
18 (1)
48:49  Anne Mäkelä
26   Jaana Hautala
Savon Suunta
3:19 (12)
8:22 (6)
5:03 (4)
10:26 (5)
2:04 (6)
13:11 (5)
2:45 (30)
15:57 (5)
2:46 (3)
19:33 (5)
3:36 (14)
22:33 (2)
3:00 (5)
43:24 (33)
20:51 (38)
47:39 (27)
4:15 (2)
48:43 (27)
1:04 (1)
49:06 (26)
23 (16)
49:06  Jaana Hautala
27   Tuula Mbembela
Lynx
2:44 (10)
11:27 (17)
8:43 (31)
15:18 (21)
3:51 (32)
18:43 (22)
3:25 (36)
23:00 (24)
4:17 (31)
28:28 (25)
5:28 (36)
33:05 (26)
4:37 (25)
39:27 (25)
6:22 (26)
46:42 (25)
7:15 (22)
48:40 (26)
1:58 (36)
49:09 (27)
29 (35)
49:09  Tuula Mbembela
28   Maija Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
13:24 (36)
18:25 (33)
5:01 (3)
20:37 (32)
2:12 (12)
23:12 (31)
2:35 (28)
26:06 (31)
2:54 (7)
29:55 (29)
3:49 (20)
33:59 (28)
4:04 (20)
38:35 (24)
4:36 (10)
50:01 (29)
11:26 (32)
51:27 (28)
1:26 (18)
51:51 (28)
24 (21)
51:50  Maija Kemppainen
29   Mervi Aho
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
6:33 (24)
15:39 (27)
9:06 (34)
18:09 (26)
2:30 (20)
21:06 (26)
2:57 (32)
25:44 (29)
4:38 (33)
29:43 (28)
3:59 (24)
35:24 (31)
5:41 (30)
42:05 (30)
6:41 (28)
49:56 (28)
7:51 (23)
51:41 (29)
1:45 (34)
52:10 (29)
29 (35)
52:10  Mervi Aho
30   Ritva Lepola
Lapin Veikot
9:39 (33)
16:35 (30)
6:56 (26)
19:32 (30)
2:57 (30)
22:19 (29)
2:47 (31)
25:57 (30)
3:38 (20)
30:31 (32)
4:34 (32)
37:20 (35)
6:49 (35)
42:28 (32)
5:08 (16)
50:31 (30)
8:03 (25)
52:06 (30)
1:35 (25)
52:34 (30)
28 (31)
52:34  Ritva Lepola
31   Eija Linna
Oulaisten Huima
7:12 (26)
15:59 (28)
8:47 (32)
20:08 (31)
4:09 (33)
22:27 (30)
2:19 (23)
25:33 (28)
3:06 (11)
29:10 (27)
3:37 (15)
32:31 (25)
3:21 (13)
37:51 (22)
5:20 (22)
51:32 (31)
13:41 (37)
52:53 (31)
1:21 (11)
53:21 (31)
28 (31)
53:20  Eija Linna
32   Olga Zakharova
VIVAT
14:41 (38)
20:06 (35)
5:25 (11)
22:16 (33)
2:10 (11)
24:25 (33)
2:09 (16)
28:31 (33)
4:06 (27)
31:23 (33)
2:52 (1)
34:29 (29)
3:06 (7)
47:29 (34)
13:00 (34)
53:00 (32)
5:31 (9)
54:20 (32)
1:20 (10)
54:42 (32)
22 (12)
54:41  Olga Zakharova
33   Eija Tervo
Sotkamon Jymy
9:14 (30)
16:48 (31)
7:34 (28)
19:29 (29)
2:41 (25)
21:45 (28)
2:16 (22)
24:51 (26)
3:06 (11)
28:28 (25)
3:37 (15)
31:10 (23)
2:42 (2)
47:49 (35)
16:39 (36)
53:26 (33)
5:37 (10)
54:54 (33)
1:28 (20)
55:16 (33)
22 (12)
55:17  Eija Tervo
34   Pirjo Mulari
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:35 (32)
16:17 (29)
6:42 (24)
18:29 (27)
2:12 (12)
23:47 (32)
5:18 (37)
26:55 (32)
3:08 (13)
30:12 (31)
3:17 (5)
36:26 (33)
6:14 (34)
40:47 (28)
4:21 (6)
54:00 (34)
13:13 (36)
55:09 (34)
1:09 (4)
55:30 (34)
21 (9)
55:30  Pirjo Mulari
35   Saara Kuusela
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:12 (23)
13:30 (24)
7:18 (27)
16:20 (23)
2:50 (29)
18:51 (23)
2:31 (26)
23:38 (25)
4:47 (37)
27:48 (24)
4:10 (26)
34:46 (30)
6:58 (37)
42:26 (31)
7:40 (30)
54:41 (35)
12:15 (34)
56:19 (35)
1:38 (31)
56:39 (35)
20 (6)
56:38  Saara Kuusela
36   Riitta Ketoluoto
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:29 (34)
20:42 (36)
9:13 (36)
24:13 (35)
3:31 (31)
27:16 (36)
3:03 (34)
35:28 (36)
8:12 (38)
41:43 (36)
6:15 (38)
47:40 (36)
5:57 (33)
56:30 (36)
8:50 (32)
1:09:28 (36)
12:58 (35)
1:11:29 (36)
2:01 (37)
1:12:28 (36)
59 (38)
1:12:27  Riitta Ketoluoto
37   Pirjo Kuronen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
13:34 (37)
23:04 (38)
9:30 (37)
34:25 (38)
11:21 (37)
37:33 (37)
3:08 (35)
42:14 (37)
4:41 (36)
47:52 (37)
5:38 (37)
53:37 (38)
5:45 (31)
1:05:34 (37)
11:57 (33)
1:16:31 (37)
10:57 (31)
1:18:44 (37)
2:13 (38)
1:19:12 (37)
28 (31)
1:19:11  Pirjo Kuronen
38   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:00 (27)
17:02 (32)
9:02 (33)
32:44 (37)
15:42 (38)
40:06 (38)
7:22 (38)
44:15 (38)
4:09 (28)
48:44 (38)
4:29 (29)
53:11 (37)
4:27 (23)
1:09:41 (38)
16:30 (35)
1:29:23 (38)
19:42 (38)
1:31:17 (38)
1:54 (35)
1:31:45 (38)
28 (31)
1:31:44  Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen
   Karoliina Palm
Kangasala SK
3:38
12:11
8:33
15:08
2:57
21:04
5:56
25:02
3:58
29:37
4:35
38:41
9:04
44:02
5:21
-
-
1:00:48
-
1:01:40
52
hylätty  Karoliina Palm
   Tuula Ravaska
Haapaveden Urheilijat
8:45
15:58
7:13
20:24
4:26
23:04
2:40
29:58
6:54
33:44
3:46
39:15
5:31
-
-
-
-
1:02:17
-
1:02:46
29
keskeytti  Tuula Ravaska
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English