Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D45B 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    15:00:00   39:43  
2.   Maj-Lis Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:04:00   40:47  
3.   Jaana Hautala Savon Suunta    14:18:00   40:58  
4.   Tuija Jänkälä Lapin Veikot    13:50:00   41:04  
5.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa    14:32:00   41:23  
6.   Pirjo Mulari Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:06:00   42:16  
7.   Marja Kosola SK Pohjantähti    13:28:00   43:50  
8.   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola Lapuan Virkiä    14:14:00   43:53  
9.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK    14:36:00   45:13  
10.   Riitta Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:46:00   45:16  
11.   Erja Mäkinen Epilän Esa    14:12:00   45:48  
12.   Kaisa Kallio Siikaisten Sisu    13:56:00   46:37  
13.   Marja Väyrynen Puolangan Ryhti    13:52:00   46:48  
14.   Olga Zakharova VIVAT  RUS  14:20:00   48:10  
15.   Maija Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu    13:48:00   48:25  
16.   Jutta Poutanen Someron Esa    13:24:00   48:30  
17.   Seija Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    13:42:00   49:15  
18.   Merja Myllys Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:52:00   51:04  
19.   Raija Hänninen Delta    14:22:00   51:16  
20.   Tuula Lankinen Rasti-Hyry    14:02:00   51:19  
21.   Tuula Ravaska Haapaveden Urheilijat    14:24:00   52:09  
22.   Mervi Aho Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.    13:26:00   52:29  
23.   Ritva Lepola Lapin Veikot    14:50:00   52:56  
24.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:38:00   53:44  
25.   Tarja Tolonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    13:36:00   55:03  
26.   Maija Seppänen Vaalan Karhu    14:48:00   55:17  
27.   Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:20:00   57:12  
28.   Eeva Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:46:00   57:22  
29.   Anna-Maija Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa    13:32:00   57:26  
30.   Karoliina Palm Kangasala SK    13:34:00   59:30  
31.   Eija Linna Oulaisten Huima    13:54:00   1:00:06  
32.   Sirpa Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    14:42:00   1:00:35  
33.   Anne Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit    14:30:00   1:01:52  
34.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx    14:10:00   1:03:00  
35.   Riitta Ketoluoto Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:40:00   1:03:26  
36.   Merja Ylönen Rasti E4    14:28:00   1:05:51  
37.   Pirjo Kuronen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:38:00   1:07:56  
38.   Saara Kuusela Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:34:00   1:08:10  
39.   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:30:00   1:16:15  
40.   Heidi Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:44:00   1:19:09  
   Maija Hintsanen Valkealan Kajo    13:58:00   ei läht.  
   Liisa Rantala Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:08:00   ei läht.  
   Virpi Kamunen Vaasan Suunnistajat    14:16:00   ei läht.  
   Raija Uusipulkamo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:44:00   hylätty  
   Eija Tervo Sotkamon Jymy    14:54:00   ei läht.  
   Kaisu Simonen Rasti-Hyry    14:58:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English