Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D45B 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa    13:00:00   41:51  
2.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:22:00   46:15  
3.   Olga Zakharova VIVAT  RUS  12:52:00   46:55  
4.   Jaana Hautala Savon Suunta    12:56:00   47:59  
5.   Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:36:00   49:29  
6.   Pirjo Mulari Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:20:00   49:30  
7.   Tuija Jänkälä Lapin Veikot    13:08:00   49:34  
8.   Kaisu Simonen Rasti-Hyry    12:20:00   51:48  
9.   Kaisa Kallio Siikaisten Sisu    14:00:00   53:46  
10.   Erja Mäkinen Epilän Esa    13:04:00   53:50  
11.   Eija Tervo Sotkamon Jymy    12:32:00   54:06  
12.   Tarja Tolonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    12:26:00   55:59  
13.   Marja Väyrynen Puolangan Ryhti    12:44:00   56:16  
14.   Maija Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu    12:48:00   56:22  
15.   Marja Kosola SK Pohjantähti    13:58:00   56:32  
16.   Jutta Poutanen Someron Esa    13:10:00   56:34  
17.   Anna-Maija Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa    13:50:00   57:05  
18.   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola Lapuan Virkiä    13:52:00   57:54  
19.   Eeva Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:46:00   58:11  
20.   Seija Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    12:42:00   58:20  
21.   Anne Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit    13:16:00   58:28  
22.   Riitta Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:30:00   58:35  
23.   Eija Linna Oulaisten Huima    13:46:00   58:45  
24.   Maj-Lis Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    13:32:00   58:48  
25.   Raija Hänninen Delta    13:02:00   59:19  
26.   Tuula Lankinen Rasti-Hyry    13:18:00   59:49  
27.   Sirpa Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    13:14:00   1:00:21  
28.   Mervi Aho Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.    13:40:00   1:00:35  
29.   Tuula Ravaska Haapaveden Urheilijat    12:24:00   1:01:05  
30.   Merja Myllys Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:06:00   1:02:06  
31.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK    13:26:00   1:02:29  
32.   Pirjo Kuronen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:44:00   1:08:46  
33.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx    12:38:00   1:09:40  
34.   Ritva Lepola Lapin Veikot    13:54:00   1:15:30  
35.   Heidi Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:24:00   1:16:02  
36.   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:42:00   1:18:01  
37.   Riitta Ketoluoto Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:54:00   1:28:08  
38.   Saara Kuusela Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:48:00   1:33:07  
39.   Merja Ylönen Rasti E4    12:34:00   1:45:24  
   Karoliina Palm Kangasala SK    12:30:00   ei läht.  
   Maija Hintsanen Valkealan Kajo    12:36:00   ei läht.  
   Liisa Rantala Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:50:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English