Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D45B 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,8 km
 
1.   Marja Kosola SK Pohjantähti    13:16:00   33:30  
2.   Riitta Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:40:00   34:05  
3.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa    12:50:00   34:26  
4.   Erja Mäkinen Epilän Esa    14:00:00   34:49  
5.   Tuija Jänkälä Lapin Veikot    13:32:00   35:25  
6.   Tuula Lankinen Rasti-Hyry    14:04:00   37:10  
7.   Tarja Tolonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:02:00   38:17  
8.   Kaisu Simonen Rasti-Hyry    13:12:00   38:35  
9.   Marja Väyrynen Puolangan Ryhti    13:48:00   38:49  
10.   Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:12:00   38:50  
11.   Eeva Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:54:00   39:32  
12.   Seija Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    13:52:00   40:25  
13.   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola Lapuan Virkiä    12:56:00   41:44  
14.   Kaisa Kallio Siikaisten Sisu    12:46:00   42:41  
15.   Sirpa Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:40:00   42:53  
16.   Merja Ylönen Rasti E4    14:20:00   44:41  
17.   Heidi Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:46:00   45:18  
18.   Raija Hänninen Delta    14:14:00   45:23  
19.   Anna-Maija Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa    13:34:00   45:52  
20.   Merja Myllys Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:50:00   45:56  
21.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:44:00   47:14  
22.   Maj-Lis Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:42:00   47:36  
23.   Jutta Poutanen Someron Esa    14:10:00   47:46  
24.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK    13:06:00   47:56  
25.   Anne Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit    13:02:00   48:49  
26.   Jaana Hautala Savon Suunta    14:16:00   49:06  
27.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx    13:08:00   49:09  
28.   Maija Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu    14:06:00   51:50  
29.   Mervi Aho Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.    13:20:00   52:10  
30.   Ritva Lepola Lapin Veikot    12:48:00   52:34  
31.   Eija Linna Oulaisten Huima    12:44:00   53:20  
32.   Olga Zakharova VIVAT  RUS  13:30:00   54:41  
33.   Eija Tervo Sotkamon Jymy    13:36:00   55:17  
34.   Pirjo Mulari Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:58:00   55:30  
35.   Saara Kuusela Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:26:00   56:38  
36.   Riitta Ketoluoto Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:08:00   1:12:27  
37.   Pirjo Kuronen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:22:00   1:19:11  
38.   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:28:00   1:31:44  
   Liisa Rantala Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:24:00   ei läht.  
   Maija Hintsanen Valkealan Kajo    13:42:00   ei läht.  
   Karoliina Palm Kangasala SK    13:54:00   hylätty  
   Tuula Ravaska Haapaveden Urheilijat    13:56:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English