Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D45B 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Riitta Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:08:00   47:20  
2.   Marja Kosola SK Pohjantähti    12:38:00   50:30  
3.   Olga Zakharova VIVAT  RUS  12:50:00   50:37  
4.   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola Lapuan Virkiä    12:22:00   50:45  
5.   Jaana Hautala Savon Suunta    11:48:00   51:21  
6.   Maj-Lis Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:52:00   52:00  
7.   Kaisa Kallio Siikaisten Sisu    12:44:00   52:24  
8.   Tuija Jänkälä Lapin Veikot    12:40:00   54:20  
9.   Pirjo Mulari Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:00:00   54:21  
10.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK    12:12:00   54:47  
11.   Seija Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    12:46:00   55:53  
12.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:06:00   57:02  
13.   Tuula Ravaska Haapaveden Urheilijat    12:20:00   57:13  
14.   Raija Hänninen Delta    11:58:00   57:34  
15.   Erja Mäkinen Epilän Esa    11:46:00   57:53  
16.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa    13:20:00   58:19  
17.   Marja Väyrynen Puolangan Ryhti    13:04:00   58:24  
18.   Tuula Lankinen Rasti-Hyry    12:00:00   58:49  
19.   Eeva Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:08:00   59:04  
20.   Anna-Maija Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa    12:24:00   59:22  
21.   Kaisu Simonen Rasti-Hyry    12:42:00   59:51  
22.   Tarja Tolonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    13:16:00   1:01:03  
23.   Anne Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit    13:06:00   1:03:25  
24.   Ritva Lepola Lapin Veikot    11:54:00   1:05:50  
25.   Maija Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu    12:28:00   1:08:26  
26.   Sirpa Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:26:00   1:10:19  
27.   Jutta Poutanen Someron Esa    12:36:00   1:12:25  
28.   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:48:00   1:12:46  
29.   Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:04:00   1:16:55  
30.   Merja Myllys Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:42:00   1:17:53  
31.   Saara Kuusela Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:56:00   1:18:30  
32.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx    13:02:00   1:28:08  
33.   Pirjo Kuronen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:32:00   1:29:59  
34.   Riitta Ketoluoto Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:50:00   1:33:23  
   Merja Ylönen Rasti E4    12:02:00   keskeytti  
   Eija Tervo Sotkamon Jymy    12:14:00   ei läht.  
   Heidi Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:18:00   hylätty  
   Eija Linna Oulaisten Huima    12:34:00   hylätty  
   Mervi Aho Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.    12:56:00   ei läht.  
   Liisa Rantala Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:58:00   ei läht.  
   Karoliina Palm Kangasala SK    13:10:00   ei läht.  
   Maija Hintsanen Valkealan Kajo    13:14:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English