Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D50A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Marita Saari
Hiisirasti
4:22 (18)
7:43 (13)
3:21 (10)
10:54 (8)
3:11 (4)
12:43 (6)
1:49 (4)
14:33 (6)
1:50 (5)
15:40 (5)
1:07 (1)
19:26 (2)
3:46 (2)
24:05 (2)
4:39 (4)
29:41 (2)
5:36 (3)
31:59 (1)
2:18 (1)
32:17 (1)
18 (1)
32:16  Marita Saari
2   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
2:47 (1)
6:14 (4)
3:27 (11)
8:58 (2)
2:44 (1)
10:45 (2)
1:47 (3)
12:21 (1)
1:36 (2)
13:47 (1)
1:26 (8)
19:47 (3)
6:00 (11)
23:49 (1)
4:02 (1)
28:49 (1)
5:00 (1)
32:09 (2)
3:20 (14)
32:32 (2)
23 (7)
32:30  Hennariikka Lonka
3   Kirsi Laasonen
MS Parma
2:51 (2)
5:48 (1)
2:57 (3)
9:08 (4)
3:20 (5)
10:54 (3)
1:46 (2)
12:28 (3)
1:34 (1)
17:08 (11)
4:40 (27)
21:18 (7)
4:10 (5)
25:43 (6)
4:25 (3)
31:15 (3)
5:32 (2)
34:00 (3)
2:45 (3)
34:22 (3)
22 (6)
34:21  Kirsi Laasonen
4   Viktoria Fershalova
Baltiyskiy
4:01 (14)
7:38 (12)
3:37 (13)
11:00 (11)
3:22 (6)
13:39 (12)
2:39 (19)
15:32 (11)
1:53 (8)
16:44 (8)
1:12 (2)
20:34 (5)
3:50 (3)
25:14 (4)
4:40 (5)
31:33 (4)
6:19 (6)
34:35 (4)
3:02 (11)
35:00 (4)
25 (13)
34:58  Viktoria Fershalova
5   Päivi Saarikoski
Pihkaniskat
3:16 (5)
6:16 (6)
3:00 (5)
11:27 (13)
5:11 (24)
13:32 (11)
2:05 (7)
15:23 (9)
1:51 (6)
16:45 (9)
1:22 (6)
20:42 (6)
3:57 (4)
27:00 (8)
6:18 (22)
33:03 (5)
6:03 (4)
35:56 (5)
2:53 (5)
36:17 (5)
21 (4)
36:15  Päivi Saarikoski
6   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:34 (10)
7:14 (10)
3:40 (14)
10:56 (9)
3:42 (10)
13:04 (8)
2:08 (8)
15:28 (10)
2:24 (21)
17:02 (10)
1:34 (14)
21:44 (8)
4:42 (6)
26:44 (7)
5:00 (7)
33:15 (6)
6:31 (7)
36:12 (6)
2:57 (7)
36:33 (6)
21 (4)
36:32  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
7   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:53 (3)
5:53 (2)
3:00 (5)
8:44 (1)
2:51 (2)
10:25 (1)
1:41 (1)
12:25 (2)
2:00 (12)
14:19 (3)
1:54 (21)
18:00 (1)
3:41 (1)
25:41 (5)
7:41 (26)
33:37 (7)
7:56 (18)
36:33 (7)
2:56 (6)
36:53 (7)
20 (3)
36:52  Anne Määttä
8   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
3:19 (6)
6:15 (5)
2:56 (2)
9:41 (5)
3:26 (7)
11:41 (5)
2:00 (5)
13:22 (5)
1:41 (3)
14:40 (4)
1:18 (5)
22:15 (10)
7:35 (19)
27:21 (9)
5:06 (8)
33:58 (8)
6:37 (8)
37:05 (8)
3:07 (12)
37:29 (8)
24 (11)
37:27  Kirsti Moilanen
9   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
3:35 (11)
7:16 (11)
3:41 (15)
10:57 (10)
3:41 (9)
13:06 (9)
2:09 (10)
16:30 (13)
3:24 (27)
18:03 (13)
1:33 (12)
22:57 (12)
4:54 (7)
27:39 (11)
4:42 (6)
34:47 (9)
7:08 (15)
37:44 (9)
2:57 (7)
38:07 (9)
23 (7)
38:06  Tuula Kuisma
10   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
3:30 (9)
6:43 (7)
3:13 (7)
10:41 (7)
3:58 (12)
13:08 (10)
2:27 (16)
15:00 (8)
1:52 (7)
16:31 (6)
1:31 (11)
22:43 (11)
6:12 (12)
28:09 (12)
5:26 (11)
35:12 (10)
7:03 (14)
38:27 (10)
3:15 (13)
38:50 (10)
23 (7)
38:48  Marita Kokkila
11   Paula Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:20 (24)
8:56 (21)
3:36 (12)
13:06 (20)
4:10 (16)
15:14 (18)
2:08 (8)
17:09 (15)
1:55 (9)
18:43 (15)
1:34 (14)
25:13 (16)
6:30 (14)
31:03 (14)
5:50 (18)
37:14 (13)
6:11 (5)
39:57 (11)
2:43 (2)
40:16 (11)
19 (2)
40:14  Paula Malinen
12   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
Lappajärven Veikot
3:29 (8)
6:43 (7)
3:14 (8)
11:24 (12)
4:41 (20)
13:49 (13)
2:25 (13)
15:44 (12)
1:55 (9)
17:14 (12)
1:30 (9)
23:32 (13)
6:18 (13)
28:39 (13)
5:07 (9)
36:05 (11)
7:26 (16)
39:59 (12)
3:54 (21)
40:26 (12)
27 (24)
40:25  Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
13   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:45 (12)
6:59 (9)
3:14 (8)
10:36 (6)
3:37 (8)
12:53 (7)
2:17 (11)
14:52 (7)
1:59 (11)
16:35 (7)
1:43 (17)
21:59 (9)
5:24 (8)
27:38 (10)
5:39 (16)
36:43 (12)
9:05 (22)
40:23 (13)
3:40 (17)
40:48 (13)
25 (13)
40:46  Marjatta Vaara
14   Anneli Laine
Rastivarsat
3:13 (4)
5:58 (3)
2:45 (1)
9:00 (3)
3:02 (3)
11:00 (4)
2:00 (5)
12:42 (4)
1:42 (4)
13:58 (2)
1:16 (4)
20:28 (4)
6:30 (14)
24:44 (3)
4:16 (2)
38:06 (15)
13:22 (25)
40:56 (15)
2:50 (4)
41:19 (14)
23 (7)
41:17  Anneli Laine
15   Päivi Raatikainen
Lohimaan Rasti
5:15 (22)
8:14 (15)
2:59 (4)
12:28 (15)
4:14 (17)
15:13 (17)
2:45 (21)
17:55 (19)
2:42 (22)
19:10 (17)
1:15 (3)
26:00 (19)
6:50 (16)
31:14 (15)
5:14 (10)
37:54 (14)
6:40 (9)
40:54 (14)
3:00 (10)
41:21 (15)
27 (24)
41:19  Päivi Raatikainen
16   Seija Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
4:03 (15)
8:53 (20)
4:50 (25)
12:37 (17)
3:44 (11)
15:06 (15)
2:29 (17)
17:13 (16)
2:07 (15)
18:43 (15)
1:30 (9)
25:53 (17)
7:10 (17)
31:27 (17)
5:34 (15)
38:07 (16)
6:40 (9)
41:06 (16)
2:59 (9)
41:32 (16)
26 (19)
41:32  Seija Jussinniemi
17   Leen Salmenkylä-Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:27 (7)
7:56 (14)
4:29 (19)
11:57 (14)
4:01 (13)
14:23 (14)
2:26 (15)
16:41 (14)
2:18 (19)
18:34 (14)
1:53 (20)
25:54 (18)
7:20 (18)
31:51 (19)
5:57 (19)
38:47 (17)
6:56 (12)
43:02 (17)
4:15 (24)
43:29 (17)
27 (24)
43:28  Leen Salmenkylä-Mattila
18   Sirpa Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
4:10 (17)
8:16 (16)
4:06 (17)
12:34 (16)
4:18 (18)
15:22 (19)
2:48 (22)
17:33 (18)
2:11 (17)
19:32 (19)
1:59 (23)
25:11 (14)
5:39 (9)
31:30 (18)
6:19 (23)
40:10 (18)
8:40 (20)
44:14 (18)
4:04 (22)
44:40 (18)
26 (19)
44:39  Sirpa Papinsaari
19   Liisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:31 (20)
8:33 (17)
4:02 (16)
13:14 (21)
4:41 (20)
15:51 (20)
2:37 (18)
17:59 (20)
2:08 (16)
19:32 (19)
1:33 (12)
28:49 (20)
9:17 (23)
34:32 (21)
5:43 (17)
41:33 (20)
7:01 (13)
45:03 (19)
3:30 (16)
45:29 (19)
26 (19)
45:27  Liisa Mäkitalo
20   Päivi Karjalainen
Savon Rasti
4:24 (19)
8:37 (19)
4:13 (18)
12:39 (18)
4:02 (14)
16:22 (21)
3:43 (25)
19:26 (21)
3:04 (25)
21:00 (21)
1:34 (14)
28:51 (21)
7:51 (22)
34:22 (20)
5:31 (13)
41:16 (19)
6:54 (11)
45:20 (20)
4:04 (22)
45:45 (20)
25 (13)
45:44  Päivi Karjalainen
21   Eeva Nissinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:27 (26)
11:07 (25)
4:40 (24)
15:32 (23)
4:25 (19)
18:11 (22)
2:39 (19)
21:00 (22)
2:49 (24)
23:00 (23)
2:00 (24)
30:38 (22)
7:38 (20)
37:58 (23)
7:20 (25)
45:37 (21)
7:39 (17)
49:24 (21)
3:47 (20)
49:49 (21)
25 (13)
49:48  Eeva Nissinen
22   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
3:51 (13)
11:30 (26)
7:39 (27)
16:16 (25)
4:46 (23)
19:04 (23)
2:48 (22)
21:06 (23)
2:02 (13)
22:58 (22)
1:52 (19)
32:22 (23)
9:24 (24)
37:52 (22)
5:30 (12)
46:26 (22)
8:34 (19)
51:10 (22)
4:44 (26)
51:35 (22)
25 (13)
51:33  Marja Humalamäki
23   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:03 (15)
8:33 (17)
4:30 (21)
12:42 (19)
4:09 (15)
15:07 (16)
2:25 (13)
17:24 (17)
2:17 (18)
19:12 (18)
1:48 (18)
25:11 (14)
5:59 (10)
31:16 (16)
6:05 (20)
48:07 (23)
16:51 (27)
51:48 (23)
3:41 (18)
52:13 (23)
25 (13)
52:13  Helena Saarimäki
24   Netta Tammisalo
Kangasala SK
6:00 (25)
10:38 (24)
4:38 (22)
16:06 (24)
5:28 (25)
19:14 (24)
3:08 (24)
21:59 (24)
2:45 (23)
24:22 (24)
2:23 (25)
33:55 (24)
9:33 (25)
40:58 (24)
7:03 (24)
52:02 (24)
11:04 (24)
57:14 (24)
5:12 (27)
57:40 (24)
26 (19)
57:38  Netta Tammisalo
25   Seija Karjalainen
Laitasaaren Veto
5:17 (23)
9:56 (23)
4:39 (23)
14:39 (22)
4:43 (22)
25:20 (26)
10:41 (26)
27:26 (26)
2:06 (14)
28:51 (26)
1:25 (7)
38:43 (25)
9:52 (26)
44:14 (25)
5:31 (13)
57:48 (25)
13:34 (26)
1:01:10 (25)
3:22 (15)
1:01:34 (25)
24 (11)
1:01:34  Seija Karjalainen
26   Liisa Rasmus
Alavieskan Viri
4:54 (21)
9:23 (22)
4:29 (19)
21:21 (26)
11:58 (27)
23:42 (25)
2:21 (12)
26:00 (25)
2:18 (19)
27:58 (25)
1:58 (22)
43:19 (26)
15:21 (27)
49:26 (26)
6:07 (21)
58:11 (26)
8:45 (21)
1:01:57 (26)
3:46 (19)
1:02:23 (26)
26 (19)
1:02:22  Liisa Rasmus
27   Anne Hannukainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:33 (27)
16:19 (27)
5:46 (26)
24:36 (27)
8:17 (26)
43:31 (27)
18:55 (27)
46:48 (27)
3:17 (26)
49:23 (27)
2:35 (26)
57:08 (27)
7:45 (21)
1:05:25 (27)
8:17 (27)
1:16:20 (27)
10:55 (23)
1:20:50 (27)
4:30 (25)
1:21:21 (27)
31 (27)
1:21:21  Anne Hannukainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English