Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D50B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Maija Käkelä
Puolangan Ryhti
4:32 (1)
9:59 (2)
5:27 (9)
17:33 (11)
7:34 (22)
20:08 (4)
2:35 (1)
27:11 (2)
7:03 (1)
30:00 (1)
2:49 (1)
36:40 (1)
6:40 (1)
38:11 (1)
1:31 (1)
38:33 (1)
22 (1)
38:32  Maija Käkelä
2   Leena Paaso
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:18 (5)
9:38 (1)
4:20 (1)
12:43 (1)
3:05 (2)
16:42 (1)
3:59 (3)
25:41 (1)
8:59 (2)
30:01 (2)
4:20 (7)
37:47 (2)
7:46 (3)
39:47 (2)
2:00 (7)
40:11 (2)
24 (11)
40:11  Leena Paaso
3   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:54 (2)
10:51 (5)
5:57 (11)
13:50 (2)
2:59 (1)
21:12 (7)
7:22 (22)
30:29 (4)
9:17 (4)
34:01 (3)
3:32 (2)
41:51 (3)
7:50 (4)
43:52 (3)
2:01 (8)
44:15 (3)
23 (5)
44:13  Riitta Jokela
4   Irma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:34 (6)
10:27 (4)
4:53 (5)
14:10 (3)
3:43 (4)
21:11 (6)
7:01 (19)
30:25 (3)
9:14 (3)
34:11 (4)
3:46 (4)
43:23 (4)
9:12 (8)
45:35 (4)
2:12 (12)
46:01 (4)
26 (12)
45:59  Irma Laakkio
5   Lea Tervonen
Puolangan Ryhti
6:27 (9)
11:16 (7)
4:49 (3)
15:23 (5)
4:07 (10)
19:33 (3)
4:10 (4)
31:36 (6)
12:03 (8)
37:26 (6)
5:50 (16)
47:22 (5)
9:56 (11)
49:20 (5)
1:58 (6)
49:43 (5)
23 (5)
49:43  Lea Tervonen
6   Maria Sukura
Järvenpään Palo
6:41 (12)
11:34 (8)
4:53 (5)
15:35 (6)
4:01 (6)
20:30 (5)
4:55 (8)
30:42 (5)
10:12 (6)
37:44 (7)
7:02 (22)
48:41 (6)
10:57 (13)
50:55 (7)
2:14 (14)
51:17 (6)
22 (1)
51:17  Maria Sukura
7   Merja Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
6:51 (13)
12:18 (9)
5:27 (9)
16:43 (8)
4:25 (12)
22:14 (10)
5:31 (12)
34:17 (8)
12:03 (8)
39:34 (8)
5:17 (14)
48:48 (7)
9:14 (9)
50:54 (6)
2:06 (10)
51:25 (7)
31 (18)
51:25  Merja Loikkanen
8   Leena Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:59 (4)
11:03 (6)
6:04 (12)
14:12 (4)
3:09 (3)
18:25 (2)
4:13 (5)
38:14 (12)
19:49 (20)
42:14 (11)
4:00 (5)
51:25 (9)
9:11 (6)
53:17 (8)
1:52 (4)
53:40 (8)
23 (5)
53:40  Leena Hautamäki
9   Lea Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
7:26 (15)
14:44 (14)
7:18 (16)
18:47 (13)
4:03 (8)
24:24 (13)
5:37 (15)
37:06 (10)
12:42 (10)
41:42 (10)
4:36 (10)
50:53 (8)
9:11 (6)
53:53 (9)
3:00 (22)
54:24 (9)
31 (18)
54:24  Lea Pöyhönen
10   Airi Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:55 (3)
15:16 (16)
10:21 (20)
22:02 (16)
6:46 (19)
27:16 (16)
5:14 (9)
41:51 (15)
14:35 (13)
45:25 (15)
3:34 (3)
52:58 (10)
7:33 (2)
54:41 (10)
1:43 (2)
55:04 (10)
23 (5)
55:04  Airi Mattila
11   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:36 (11)
13:00 (12)
6:24 (14)
16:57 (9)
3:57 (5)
22:19 (11)
5:22 (11)
32:18 (7)
9:59 (5)
36:54 (5)
4:36 (10)
53:21 (11)
16:27 (19)
55:35 (11)
2:14 (14)
56:05 (11)
30 (17)
56:04  Taina Koivisto
12   Eira Koistinen
Someron Esa
5:35 (7)
10:22 (3)
4:47 (2)
15:59 (7)
5:37 (17)
21:13 (8)
5:14 (9)
34:17 (8)
13:04 (11)
40:28 (9)
6:11 (18)
54:08 (13)
13:40 (15)
56:20 (13)
2:12 (12)
56:43 (12)
23 (5)
56:43  Eira Koistinen
13   Tuula Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:53 (14)
12:19 (10)
5:26 (8)
19:35 (14)
7:16 (20)
25:07 (14)
5:32 (13)
38:57 (14)
13:50 (12)
44:31 (14)
5:34 (15)
53:29 (12)
8:58 (5)
56:18 (12)
2:49 (21)
56:51 (13)
33 (22)
56:50  Tuula Keränen
14   Paula Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
7:37 (17)
12:28 (11)
4:51 (4)
17:29 (10)
5:01 (14)
22:07 (9)
4:38 (6)
38:31 (13)
16:24 (15)
43:13 (13)
4:42 (12)
56:27 (14)
13:14 (14)
58:48 (14)
2:21 (16)
59:10 (14)
22 (1)
59:09  Paula Alanen
15   Marita Riutta
Järvensivun Kisa
7:40 (18)
14:04 (13)
6:24 (14)
18:09 (12)
4:05 (9)
23:02 (12)
4:53 (7)
42:42 (16)
19:40 (19)
48:33 (17)
5:51 (17)
59:19 (15)
10:46 (12)
1:01:27 (15)
2:08 (11)
1:01:58 (15)
31 (18)
1:01:57  Marita Riutta
16   Annaleena Rita
SK Vuoksi
5:51 (8)
16:29 (17)
10:38 (21)
22:03 (17)
5:34 (16)
27:46 (17)
5:43 (16)
46:51 (18)
19:05 (17)
51:56 (18)
5:05 (13)
1:01:21 (16)
9:25 (10)
1:03:12 (16)
1:51 (3)
1:03:40 (16)
28 (14)
1:03:40  Annaleena Rita
17   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
6:32 (10)
16:41 (18)
10:09 (19)
20:43 (15)
4:02 (7)
26:34 (15)
5:51 (17)
37:55 (11)
11:21 (7)
42:16 (12)
4:21 (8)
1:07:53 (17)
25:37 (22)
1:10:33 (17)
2:40 (20)
1:11:02 (17)
29 (15)
1:11:01  Marja Koljonen
18   Agathe Weger
Orienteeri
13:00 (21)
19:10 (20)
6:10 (13)
24:32 (20)
5:22 (15)
31:36 (20)
7:04 (20)
49:45 (19)
18:09 (16)
54:07 (19)
4:22 (9)
1:09:32 (18)
15:25 (17)
1:12:07 (18)
2:35 (18)
1:12:36 (18)
29 (15)
1:12:37  Agathe Weger
19   Leena Korhonen
RasTiimi
9:07 (20)
17:37 (19)
8:30 (18)
22:10 (18)
4:33 (13)
29:26 (19)
7:16 (21)
44:20 (17)
14:54 (14)
48:25 (16)
4:05 (6)
1:11:25 (19)
23:00 (21)
1:13:22 (19)
1:57 (5)
1:13:44 (19)
22 (1)
1:13:44  Leena Korhonen
20   Terttu Härkönen
Ristijärve
21:20 (22)
26:19 (21)
4:59 (7)
33:00 (21)
6:41 (18)
36:22 (21)
3:22 (2)
56:16 (21)
19:54 (21)
1:03:15 (21)
6:59 (21)
1:18:30 (20)
15:15 (16)
1:20:34 (20)
2:04 (9)
1:20:57 (20)
23 (5)
1:20:56  Terttu Härkönen
21   Eija Juko-Liimatainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:30 (16)
15:11 (15)
7:41 (17)
22:30 (19)
7:19 (21)
28:37 (18)
6:07 (18)
55:09 (20)
26:32 (22)
1:01:50 (20)
6:41 (20)
1:20:27 (21)
18:37 (20)
1:23:05 (21)
2:38 (19)
1:23:37 (21)
32 (21)
1:23:37  Eija Juko-Liimatainen
22   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
8:17 (19)
34:46 (22)
26:29 (22)
39:01 (22)
4:15 (11)
44:36 (22)
5:35 (14)
1:04:10 (22)
19:34 (18)
1:10:47 (22)
6:37 (19)
1:26:24 (22)
15:37 (18)
1:28:50 (22)
2:26 (17)
1:29:17 (22)
27 (13)
1:29:16  Tuula Toivanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English