Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D50B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Leena Paaso
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:35 (1)
11:53 (1)
6:18 (2)
17:20 (1)
5:27 (6)
22:53 (1)
5:33 (2)
28:54 (1)
6:01 (4)
31:11 (1)
2:17 (3)
36:19 (1)
5:08 (2)
38:40 (1)
2:21 (5)
39:03 (1)
23 (5)
39:03  Leena Paaso
2   Lea Tervonen
Puolangan Ryhti
6:25 (3)
14:21 (2)
7:56 (7)
20:00 (2)
5:39 (9)
28:00 (3)
8:00 (13)
33:52 (2)
5:52 (2)
36:50 (2)
2:58 (14)
43:52 (2)
7:02 (17)
46:20 (2)
2:28 (7)
46:45 (2)
25 (12)
46:44  Lea Tervonen
3   Irma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:33 (5)
16:19 (6)
9:46 (16)
22:15 (6)
5:56 (11)
28:16 (4)
6:01 (3)
34:09 (3)
5:53 (3)
39:53 (6)
5:44 (19)
44:28 (3)
4:35 (1)
46:41 (3)
2:13 (4)
47:03 (3)
22 (2)
47:03  Irma Laakkio
4   Leena Korhonen
RasTiimi
6:08 (2)
15:29 (4)
9:21 (13)
21:29 (4)
6:00 (13)
27:57 (2)
6:28 (5)
35:33 (4)
7:36 (12)
38:25 (3)
2:52 (12)
45:19 (5)
6:54 (16)
47:51 (5)
2:32 (8)
48:10 (4)
19 (1)
48:10  Leena Korhonen
5   Lea Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
8:10 (11)
15:52 (5)
7:42 (6)
22:02 (5)
6:10 (16)
29:13 (5)
7:11 (10)
35:34 (5)
6:21 (6)
38:25 (3)
2:51 (10)
45:02 (4)
6:37 (14)
47:50 (4)
2:48 (13)
48:19 (5)
29 (18)
48:19  Lea Pöyhönen
6   Agathe Weger
Orienteeri
7:30 (8)
17:33 (11)
10:03 (18)
23:13 (8)
5:40 (10)
29:56 (6)
6:43 (7)
37:32 (6)
7:36 (12)
39:50 (5)
2:18 (4)
45:42 (6)
5:52 (6)
48:24 (6)
2:42 (12)
48:50 (6)
26 (15)
48:50  Agathe Weger
7   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
18:15 (21)
25:47 (19)
7:32 (5)
30:35 (18)
4:48 (3)
35:59 (13)
5:24 (1)
42:17 (12)
6:18 (5)
44:24 (10)
2:07 (1)
49:37 (7)
5:13 (5)
52:10 (7)
2:33 (9)
52:35 (7)
25 (12)
52:34  Riitta Jokela
8   Maija Käkelä
Puolangan Ryhti
15:43 (19)
20:09 (13)
4:26 (1)
24:14 (12)
4:05 (1)
34:21 (12)
10:07 (17)
39:06 (8)
4:45 (1)
43:37 (7)
4:31 (18)
50:40 (9)
7:03 (18)
52:37 (8)
1:57 (1)
53:00 (8)
23 (5)
52:59  Maija Käkelä
9   Maria Sukura
Järvenpään Palo
10:12 (16)
17:37 (12)
7:25 (4)
23:55 (11)
6:18 (17)
31:00 (8)
7:05 (9)
37:46 (7)
6:46 (10)
44:11 (8)
6:25 (20)
50:31 (8)
6:20 (11)
53:21 (9)
2:50 (14)
53:49 (9)
28 (16)
53:48  Maria Sukura
10   Eira Koistinen
Someron Esa
10:06 (15)
24:47 (17)
14:41 (21)
30:04 (17)
5:17 (5)
37:31 (16)
7:27 (11)
43:55 (13)
6:24 (7)
46:27 (11)
2:32 (5)
51:37 (10)
5:10 (4)
54:17 (10)
2:40 (11)
54:39 (10)
22 (2)
54:38  Eira Koistinen
11   Airi Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:26 (4)
28:03 (21)
21:37 (23)
32:37 (20)
4:34 (2)
38:41 (17)
6:04 (4)
45:08 (14)
6:27 (8)
47:19 (12)
2:11 (2)
52:28 (12)
5:09 (3)
54:38 (11)
2:10 (3)
55:01 (11)
23 (5)
55:01  Airi Mattila
12   Marita Riutta
Järvensivun Kisa
7:27 (6)
16:40 (7)
9:13 (11)
24:32 (13)
7:52 (22)
33:33 (11)
9:01 (15)
40:49 (9)
7:16 (11)
44:14 (9)
3:25 (16)
52:20 (11)
8:06 (19)
55:29 (12)
3:09 (17)
55:59 (12)
30 (20)
55:58  Marita Riutta
13   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
16:17 (20)
24:54 (18)
8:37 (9)
30:53 (19)
5:59 (12)
37:24 (15)
6:31 (6)
45:14 (15)
7:50 (14)
48:11 (14)
2:57 (13)
54:30 (14)
6:19 (10)
57:06 (13)
2:36 (10)
57:30 (13)
24 (10)
57:29  Tuula Toivanen
14   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
8:23 (12)
16:58 (8)
8:35 (8)
23:20 (9)
6:22 (18)
31:24 (9)
8:04 (14)
41:04 (10)
9:40 (20)
47:52 (13)
6:48 (21)
54:28 (13)
6:36 (13)
57:47 (14)
3:19 (18)
58:15 (14)
28 (16)
58:14  Marja Koljonen
15   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:57 (17)
22:05 (16)
11:08 (19)
28:13 (14)
6:08 (15)
35:59 (13)
7:46 (12)
46:12 (16)
10:13 (21)
49:01 (15)
2:49 (8)
55:29 (15)
6:28 (12)
58:30 (15)
3:01 (16)
58:55 (15)
25 (12)
58:55  Taina Koivisto
16   Leena Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
9:53 (14)
21:21 (15)
11:28 (20)
28:48 (15)
7:27 (21)
41:28 (19)
12:40 (20)
48:01 (17)
6:33 (9)
50:50 (17)
2:49 (8)
56:57 (16)
6:07 (8)
59:19 (16)
2:22 (6)
59:42 (16)
23 (5)
59:42  Leena Hautamäki
17   Annaleena Rita
SK Vuoksi
8:03 (10)
15:09 (3)
7:06 (3)
20:23 (3)
5:14 (4)
30:13 (7)
9:50 (16)
48:15 (18)
18:02 (23)
51:06 (18)
2:51 (10)
57:24 (17)
6:18 (9)
1:01:21 (17)
3:57 (21)
1:01:43 (17)
22 (2)
1:01:42  Annaleena Rita
18   Terttu Härkönen
Ristijärve
8:25 (13)
17:09 (9)
8:44 (10)
22:46 (7)
5:37 (8)
33:19 (10)
10:33 (18)
42:11 (11)
8:52 (17)
49:10 (16)
6:59 (22)
1:00:33 (18)
11:23 (21)
1:02:33 (18)
2:00 (2)
1:02:56 (18)
23 (5)
1:02:56  Terttu Härkönen
19   Helena Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
11:55 (18)
21:15 (14)
9:20 (12)
29:14 (16)
7:59 (23)
40:41 (18)
11:27 (19)
48:32 (19)
7:51 (15)
51:42 (19)
3:10 (15)
1:04:12 (19)
12:30 (23)
1:08:41 (19)
4:29 (22)
1:09:22 (19)
41 (23)
1:09:22  Helena Manninen
20   Merja Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
7:29 (7)
26:50 (20)
19:21 (22)
32:54 (21)
6:04 (14)
49:58 (22)
17:04 (21)
59:09 (21)
9:11 (18)
1:01:54 (21)
2:45 (6)
1:07:48 (20)
5:54 (7)
1:10:39 (20)
2:51 (15)
1:11:08 (20)
29 (18)
1:11:07  Merja Loikkanen
21   Tuula Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:55 (9)
17:19 (10)
9:24 (14)
23:50 (10)
6:31 (19)
42:10 (20)
18:20 (22)
51:29 (20)
9:19 (19)
1:01:52 (20)
10:23 (23)
1:08:39 (21)
6:47 (15)
1:12:00 (21)
3:21 (19)
1:12:31 (21)
31 (21)
1:12:30  Tuula Keränen
22   Paula Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
25:48 (22)
35:33 (22)
9:45 (15)
41:06 (22)
5:33 (7)
48:09 (21)
7:03 (8)
1:02:25 (22)
14:16 (22)
1:05:10 (22)
2:45 (6)
1:17:26 (22)
12:16 (22)
1:22:14 (22)
4:48 (23)
1:22:38 (22)
24 (10)
1:22:37  Paula Alanen
23   Eija Juko-Liimatainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
27:56 (23)
37:54 (23)
9:58 (17)
44:53 (23)
6:59 (20)
1:12:53 (23)
28:00 (23)
1:21:29 (23)
8:36 (16)
1:25:05 (23)
3:36 (17)
1:34:45 (23)
9:40 (20)
1:38:12 (23)
3:27 (20)
1:38:46 (23)
34 (22)
1:38:45  Eija Juko-Liimatainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English