Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D50B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Maija Käkelä
Puolangan Ryhti
2:43 (1)
5:34 (1)
2:51 (3)
7:38 (1)
2:04 (2)
18:57 (3)
11:19 (12)
21:12 (3)
2:15 (1)
28:41 (1)
7:29 (1)
29:36 (1)
55 (1)
29:55 (1)
19 (1)
29:54  Maija Käkelä
2   Airi Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:30 (4)
6:04 (3)
2:34 (2)
7:56 (2)
1:52 (1)
18:09 (2)
10:13 (7)
20:53 (2)
2:44 (3)
29:28 (2)
8:35 (3)
30:30 (2)
1:02 (3)
30:52 (2)
22 (5)
30:51  Airi Mattila
3   Leena Paaso
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:13 (10)
7:29 (5)
3:16 (5)
9:54 (4)
2:25 (4)
19:25 (4)
9:31 (5)
22:05 (4)
2:40 (2)
30:12 (3)
8:07 (2)
31:41 (3)
1:29 (17)
32:07 (3)
26 (13)
32:05  Leena Paaso
4   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:23 (3)
5:51 (2)
2:28 (1)
9:10 (3)
3:19 (16)
17:21 (1)
8:11 (2)
20:46 (1)
3:25 (5)
34:18 (4)
13:32 (17)
35:26 (4)
1:08 (5)
35:49 (4)
23 (7)
35:48  Riitta Jokela
5   Eira Koistinen
Someron Esa
3:20 (2)
9:41 (14)
6:21 (16)
12:35 (12)
2:54 (9)
21:40 (5)
9:05 (4)
24:40 (5)
3:00 (4)
35:13 (5)
10:33 (8)
36:12 (5)
59 (2)
36:35 (5)
23 (7)
36:34  Eira Koistinen
6   Maria Sukura
Järvenpään Palo
5:01 (18)
8:24 (8)
3:23 (6)
11:23 (7)
2:59 (11)
22:16 (6)
10:53 (9)
26:09 (6)
3:53 (12)
35:59 (6)
9:50 (5)
37:22 (6)
1:23 (13)
37:47 (6)
25 (11)
37:46  Maria Sukura
7   Lea Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:56 (17)
9:30 (13)
4:34 (13)
11:42 (8)
2:12 (3)
23:22 (10)
11:40 (13)
26:56 (7)
3:34 (8)
37:15 (7)
10:19 (7)
38:35 (7)
1:20 (11)
39:05 (7)
30 (19)
39:04  Lea Pöyhönen
8   Irma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:07 (7)
11:21 (16)
7:14 (17)
15:51 (17)
4:30 (19)
23:54 (11)
8:03 (1)
27:47 (10)
3:53 (12)
37:41 (8)
9:54 (6)
38:50 (8)
1:09 (7)
39:12 (8)
22 (5)
39:11  Irma Laakkio
9   Marita Riutta
Järvensivun Kisa
4:35 (12)
8:44 (10)
4:09 (11)
11:52 (9)
3:08 (15)
24:19 (12)
12:27 (17)
27:56 (11)
3:37 (9)
39:51 (9)
11:55 (11)
41:30 (9)
1:39 (20)
41:57 (9)
27 (14)
41:56  Marita Riutta
10   Agathe Weger
Orienteeri
4:06 (6)
7:44 (6)
3:38 (7)
10:51 (5)
3:07 (14)
22:35 (7)
11:44 (14)
27:33 (8)
4:58 (20)
41:06 (11)
13:33 (18)
42:21 (10)
1:15 (9)
42:48 (10)
27 (14)
42:47  Agathe Weger
11   Helena Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
5:19 (19)
9:00 (11)
3:41 (8)
12:06 (10)
3:06 (13)
23:19 (9)
11:13 (11)
27:43 (9)
4:24 (18)
40:19 (10)
12:36 (14)
42:24 (11)
2:05 (23)
42:55 (11)
31 (20)
42:53  Helena Manninen
12   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:39 (13)
8:21 (7)
3:42 (9)
11:07 (6)
2:46 (6)
25:18 (14)
14:11 (20)
29:18 (14)
4:00 (14)
41:34 (12)
12:16 (12)
43:00 (12)
1:26 (14)
43:25 (12)
25 (11)
43:24  Taina Koivisto
13   Paula Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
4:10 (9)
7:23 (4)
3:13 (4)
19:01 (19)
11:38 (23)
27:20 (17)
8:19 (3)
31:11 (17)
3:51 (11)
41:50 (13)
10:39 (9)
43:11 (13)
1:21 (12)
43:32 (13)
21 (4)
43:31  Paula Alanen
14   Tuula Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:54 (16)
9:27 (12)
4:33 (12)
12:16 (11)
2:49 (7)
23:17 (8)
11:01 (10)
28:00 (12)
4:43 (19)
44:01 (14)
16:01 (20)
45:28 (14)
1:27 (15)
46:01 (14)
33 (23)
45:59  Tuula Keränen
15   Terttu Härkönen
Ristijärve
3:47 (5)
12:26 (18)
8:39 (19)
15:00 (16)
2:34 (5)
25:37 (15)
10:37 (8)
29:25 (15)
3:48 (10)
45:08 (15)
15:43 (19)
46:18 (15)
1:10 (8)
46:38 (15)
20 (3)
46:38  Terttu Härkönen
16   Leena Korhonen
RasTiimi
4:09 (8)
15:38 (21)
11:29 (22)
18:30 (18)
2:52 (8)
33:48 (20)
15:18 (21)
38:46 (20)
4:58 (20)
48:19 (16)
9:33 (4)
49:25 (16)
1:06 (4)
49:44 (16)
19 (1)
49:44  Leena Korhonen
17   Eija Juko-Liimatainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:51 (15)
9:53 (15)
5:02 (14)
14:12 (14)
4:19 (18)
26:24 (16)
12:12 (16)
30:27 (16)
4:03 (15)
48:25 (17)
17:58 (21)
49:58 (17)
1:33 (19)
50:29 (17)
31 (20)
50:28  Eija Juko-Liimatainen
18   Annaleena Rita
SK Vuoksi
5:47 (21)
16:11 (22)
10:24 (21)
20:44 (22)
4:33 (21)
33:12 (19)
12:28 (18)
37:21 (19)
4:09 (16)
48:43 (18)
11:22 (10)
50:11 (18)
1:28 (16)
50:38 (18)
27 (14)
50:36  Annaleena Rita
19   Merja Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
4:28 (11)
13:34 (19)
9:06 (20)
19:16 (20)
5:42 (22)
32:49 (18)
13:33 (19)
36:20 (18)
3:31 (7)
48:45 (19)
12:25 (13)
50:44 (19)
1:59 (22)
51:11 (19)
27 (14)
51:10  Merja Loikkanen
20   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
13:08 (23)
26:46 (23)
13:38 (23)
29:42 (23)
2:56 (10)
41:29 (22)
11:47 (15)
47:45 (22)
6:16 (23)
1:00:27 (20)
12:42 (15)
1:01:56 (20)
1:29 (17)
1:02:23 (20)
27 (14)
1:02:23  Marja Koljonen
21   Maire Lindfors
Pihkaniskat
7:23 (22)
15:29 (20)
8:06 (18)
19:40 (21)
4:11 (17)
35:03 (21)
15:23 (22)
40:23 (21)
5:20 (22)
1:03:25 (21)
23:02 (22)
1:05:08 (21)
1:43 (21)
1:05:40 (21)
32 (22)
1:05:38  Maire Lindfors
22   Leena Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:43 (14)
8:32 (9)
3:49 (10)
13:04 (13)
4:32 (20)
55:34 (23)
42:30 (23)
59:00 (23)
3:26 (6)
1:12:26 (22)
13:26 (16)
1:13:34 (22)
1:08 (5)
1:13:57 (22)
23 (7)
1:13:56  Leena Hautamäki
23   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
5:21 (20)
11:22 (17)
6:01 (15)
14:27 (15)
3:05 (12)
24:37 (13)
10:10 (6)
28:57 (13)
4:20 (17)
1:15:55 (23)
46:58 (23)
1:17:13 (23)
1:18 (10)
1:17:37 (23)
24 (10)
1:17:38  Tuula Toivanen
   Lea Tervonen
Puolangan Ryhti
4:17
13:14
8:57
15:31
2:17
-
-
31:02
-
40:45
9:43
41:55
1:10
42:18
23
hylätty  Lea Tervonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English