Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D55A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
6:40 (2)
10:16 (2)
3:36 (2)
14:12 (2)
3:56 (4)
17:02 (2)
2:50 (3)
25:30 (2)
8:28 (1)
32:51 (1)
7:21 (2)
34:45 (1)
1:54 (2)
36:31 (1)
1:46 (3)
39:23 (1)
2:52 (6)
39:43 (1)
20 (2)
39:43  Arja Pajunen
2   Kaija Purhonen
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
6:50 (4)
10:09 (1)
3:19 (1)
13:58 (1)
3:49 (3)
16:57 (1)
2:59 (5)
25:29 (1)
8:32 (3)
33:42 (2)
8:13 (6)
36:12 (2)
2:30 (19)
37:51 (2)
1:39 (2)
40:33 (2)
2:42 (2)
40:54 (2)
21 (5)
40:54  Kaija Purhonen
3   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
6:21 (1)
10:21 (3)
4:00 (5)
14:46 (3)
4:25 (6)
17:47 (3)
3:01 (6)
26:35 (3)
8:48 (5)
35:38 (3)
9:03 (12)
37:18 (3)
1:40 (1)
39:04 (3)
1:46 (3)
41:55 (3)
2:51 (5)
42:18 (3)
23 (10)
42:17  Hannele Sivén
4   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:42 (10)
11:33 (6)
3:51 (4)
17:50 (10)
6:17 (20)
20:26 (9)
2:36 (1)
28:56 (4)
8:30 (2)
36:36 (4)
7:40 (3)
38:47 (4)
2:11 (9)
40:49 (4)
2:02 (11)
43:30 (4)
2:41 (1)
43:49 (4)
19 (1)
43:48  Maarit Juura
5   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:18 (7)
12:03 (8)
4:45 (17)
15:50 (4)
3:47 (2)
18:31 (4)
2:41 (2)
31:07 (10)
12:36 (19)
38:08 (6)
7:01 (1)
40:07 (6)
1:59 (4)
41:43 (5)
1:36 (1)
44:40 (5)
2:57 (7)
45:03 (5)
23 (10)
45:02  Vappu Hyvärinen
6   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
6:59 (5)
11:36 (7)
4:37 (12)
16:16 (5)
4:40 (9)
19:32 (5)
3:16 (10)
29:36 (6)
10:04 (7)
37:30 (5)
7:54 (4)
39:44 (5)
2:14 (11)
42:11 (7)
2:27 (23)
45:14 (7)
3:03 (9)
45:34 (6)
20 (2)
45:34  Kristiina Ahlqvist
6   Hilkka Kylämäki
Maarian Mahti
7:26 (9)
11:10 (5)
3:44 (3)
16:22 (6)
5:12 (12)
19:45 (6)
3:23 (12)
29:01 (5)
9:16 (6)
38:14 (7)
9:13 (14)
40:13 (7)
1:59 (4)
42:08 (6)
1:55 (7)
45:10 (6)
3:02 (8)
45:34 (6)
24 (15)
45:34  Hilkka Kylämäki
8   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:27 (15)
12:40 (11)
4:13 (9)
17:03 (8)
4:23 (5)
20:17 (7)
3:14 (9)
31:10 (11)
10:53 (13)
39:24 (8)
8:14 (7)
41:33 (9)
2:09 (8)
43:22 (8)
1:49 (5)
46:32 (8)
3:10 (12)
46:59 (8)
27 (21)
46:58  Riitta Hämäläinen
9   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
6:59 (5)
14:57 (19)
7:58 (27)
18:26 (12)
3:29 (1)
21:22 (11)
2:56 (4)
30:02 (7)
8:40 (4)
39:26 (9)
9:24 (16)
41:22 (8)
1:56 (3)
43:44 (9)
2:22 (19)
46:55 (9)
3:11 (13)
47:21 (9)
26 (18)
47:19  Päivi Puolakka
10   Raili Turunen
Lapin Veikot
8:02 (12)
12:42 (12)
4:40 (15)
17:08 (9)
4:26 (8)
20:27 (10)
3:19 (11)
30:42 (9)
10:15 (8)
39:55 (10)
9:13 (14)
42:24 (10)
2:29 (18)
44:30 (10)
2:06 (14)
47:56 (10)
3:26 (17)
48:22 (10)
26 (18)
48:21  Raili Turunen
11   Lea Putkonen
SK Pohjantähti
8:21 (14)
12:26 (10)
4:05 (6)
16:51 (7)
4:25 (6)
20:17 (7)
3:26 (15)
30:36 (8)
10:19 (9)
41:06 (11)
10:30 (18)
44:13 (11)
3:07 (25)
47:03 (12)
2:50 (30)
50:17 (11)
3:14 (14)
50:40 (11)
23 (10)
50:38  Lea Putkonen
12   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
6:41 (3)
10:46 (4)
4:05 (6)
20:32 (16)
9:46 (33)
23:45 (15)
3:13 (8)
34:20 (13)
10:35 (11)
42:15 (12)
7:55 (5)
44:48 (12)
2:33 (20)
47:00 (11)
2:12 (16)
50:52 (12)
3:52 (27)
51:19 (12)
27 (21)
51:19  Arja Nurminen
13   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
8:38 (19)
13:17 (16)
4:39 (14)
17:57 (11)
4:40 (9)
21:44 (12)
3:47 (19)
32:38 (12)
10:54 (14)
43:26 (13)
10:48 (20)
45:42 (13)
2:16 (13)
48:15 (13)
2:33 (27)
51:20 (13)
3:05 (11)
51:43 (13)
23 (10)
51:42  Pirjo Lavikainen
14   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:01 (11)
17:08 (24)
9:07 (30)
21:52 (20)
4:44 (11)
25:18 (19)
3:26 (15)
36:41 (18)
11:23 (17)
45:09 (16)
8:28 (8)
47:20 (16)
2:11 (9)
49:19 (16)
1:59 (10)
52:23 (14)
3:04 (10)
52:46 (14)
23 (10)
52:45  Eija Tikka
15   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
8:29 (16)
12:59 (14)
4:30 (11)
20:12 (15)
7:13 (28)
24:01 (17)
3:49 (20)
34:32 (14)
10:31 (10)
43:31 (14)
8:59 (10)
46:50 (14)
3:19 (27)
48:47 (14)
1:57 (8)
52:25 (15)
3:38 (25)
52:47 (15)
22 (8)
52:47  Tuula Pöntinen
16   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
8:40 (20)
13:39 (17)
4:59 (18)
18:52 (14)
5:13 (13)
22:25 (14)
3:33 (17)
35:37 (17)
13:12 (24)
45:15 (18)
9:38 (17)
47:16 (15)
2:01 (6)
49:10 (15)
1:54 (6)
52:44 (16)
3:34 (21)
53:06 (16)
22 (8)
53:05  Gunilla Björklund
17   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
8:29 (16)
13:06 (15)
4:37 (12)
18:28 (13)
5:22 (14)
22:19 (13)
3:51 (21)
34:32 (14)
12:13 (18)
45:09 (16)
10:37 (19)
47:36 (17)
2:27 (16)
49:41 (17)
2:05 (13)
52:58 (17)
3:17 (16)
53:25 (17)
27 (21)
53:25  Kaija Heinonen
18   Sirpa Lakanen
Delta
8:10 (13)
12:18 (9)
4:08 (8)
20:51 (17)
8:33 (31)
24:00 (16)
3:09 (7)
34:38 (16)
10:38 (12)
43:37 (15)
8:59 (10)
49:13 (18)
5:36 (32)
52:11 (18)
2:58 (32)
54:55 (18)
2:44 (3)
55:19 (18)
24 (15)
55:19  Sirpa Lakanen
19   Gia Alexandersson
Pargas IF
9:10 (21)
14:24 (18)
5:14 (19)
21:20 (18)
6:56 (26)
24:44 (18)
3:24 (13)
40:02 (22)
15:18 (29)
49:05 (19)
9:03 (12)
51:22 (19)
2:17 (14)
53:25 (19)
2:03 (12)
56:59 (19)
3:34 (21)
57:26 (19)
27 (21)
57:25  Gia Alexandersson
20   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:22 (8)
21:35 (32)
14:13 (32)
28:26 (32)
6:51 (25)
31:50 (30)
3:24 (13)
43:10 (26)
11:20 (16)
51:47 (21)
8:37 (9)
53:48 (20)
2:01 (6)
55:46 (20)
1:58 (9)
59:19 (20)
3:33 (20)
59:43 (20)
24 (15)
59:43  Anneli Hämäläinen
21   Kaarina Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
8:32 (18)
12:55 (13)
4:23 (10)
21:29 (19)
8:34 (32)
26:24 (21)
4:55 (28)
39:46 (20)
13:22 (26)
52:09 (23)
12:23 (25)
54:24 (21)
2:15 (12)
56:32 (21)
2:08 (15)
1:00:04 (21)
3:32 (19)
1:00:31 (21)
27 (21)
1:00:31  Kaarina Köngäs
22   Kaisa Yliniemi
Nivalan Urheilijat
10:40 (27)
16:35 (23)
5:55 (20)
23:00 (23)
6:25 (21)
27:03 (23)
4:03 (22)
39:43 (19)
12:40 (20)
52:08 (22)
12:25 (26)
54:36 (22)
2:28 (17)
57:03 (22)
2:27 (23)
1:00:40 (22)
3:37 (24)
1:01:07 (22)
27 (21)
1:01:06  Kaisa Yliniemi
23   Pirjo Kainulainen
Rasti-Lukko
10:19 (25)
15:03 (20)
4:44 (16)
25:50 (27)
10:47 (34)
29:32 (25)
3:42 (18)
40:31 (24)
10:59 (15)
51:21 (20)
10:50 (21)
55:11 (23)
3:50 (30)
58:12 (23)
3:01 (33)
1:00:57 (23)
2:45 (4)
1:01:17 (23)
20 (2)
1:01:18  Pirjo Kainulainen
24   Katariina Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
9:55 (22)
17:48 (26)
7:53 (26)
24:28 (24)
6:40 (23)
28:33 (24)
4:05 (23)
41:20 (25)
12:47 (21)
53:10 (24)
11:50 (23)
55:55 (24)
2:45 (22)
58:12 (23)
2:17 (17)
1:01:27 (24)
3:15 (15)
1:01:48 (24)
21 (5)
1:01:47  Katariina Finnilä
25   Eliisa Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
10:56 (28)
17:45 (25)
6:49 (24)
25:03 (25)
7:18 (29)
30:30 (26)
5:27 (34)
43:25 (27)
12:55 (22)
56:03 (26)
12:38 (27)
59:22 (25)
3:19 (27)
1:01:51 (25)
2:29 (25)
1:06:01 (25)
4:10 (29)
1:06:30 (25)
29 (27)
1:06:29  Eliisa Ryynänen
26   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:36 (26)
20:49 (31)
10:13 (31)
26:54 (30)
6:05 (17)
31:57 (31)
5:03 (31)
44:54 (28)
12:57 (23)
56:18 (27)
11:24 (22)
59:29 (26)
3:11 (26)
1:01:55 (26)
2:26 (22)
1:06:09 (26)
4:14 (30)
1:06:42 (26)
33 (32)
1:06:41  Anneli Miettinen
27   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
10:12 (24)
16:32 (22)
6:20 (22)
22:10 (22)
5:38 (15)
26:21 (20)
4:11 (24)
39:55 (21)
13:34 (27)
55:41 (25)
15:46 (29)
1:00:54 (27)
5:13 (31)
1:03:15 (27)
2:21 (18)
1:07:47 (27)
4:32 (33)
1:08:08 (27)
21 (5)
1:08:07  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
28   Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
Turun Visat
10:08 (23)
16:03 (21)
5:55 (20)
22:07 (21)
6:04 (16)
27:00 (22)
4:53 (27)
40:14 (23)
13:14 (25)
58:39 (28)
18:25 (31)
1:01:43 (28)
3:04 (24)
1:04:22 (28)
2:39 (28)
1:08:43 (28)
4:21 (31)
1:09:16 (28)
33 (32)
1:09:15  Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
29   Ritva Liitola
RastiPiikkiö
11:01 (29)
19:53 (29)
8:52 (29)
26:27 (28)
6:34 (22)
31:39 (29)
5:12 (32)
49:33 (31)
17:54 (32)
1:01:37 (29)
12:04 (24)
1:04:31 (29)
2:54 (23)
1:06:55 (29)
2:24 (20)
1:10:29 (29)
3:34 (21)
1:10:58 (29)
29 (27)
1:10:57  Ritva Liitola
30   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
12:36 (33)
19:31 (28)
6:55 (25)
25:37 (26)
6:06 (18)
30:56 (27)
5:19 (33)
46:40 (29)
15:44 (30)
1:03:03 (30)
16:23 (30)
1:08:53 (30)
5:50 (34)
1:11:34 (30)
2:41 (29)
1:15:15 (30)
3:41 (26)
1:15:44 (30)
29 (27)
1:15:43  Eija Hyvönen
31   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
IF Femman
12:18 (31)
20:45 (30)
8:27 (28)
27:29 (31)
6:44 (24)
32:27 (32)
4:58 (30)
48:25 (30)
15:58 (31)
1:06:50 (31)
18:25 (31)
1:12:31 (31)
5:41 (33)
1:15:46 (31)
3:15 (34)
1:20:17 (31)
4:31 (32)
1:20:46 (31)
29 (27)
1:20:46  Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
32   Paula Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
12:18 (31)
19:03 (27)
6:45 (23)
26:51 (29)
7:48 (30)
31:07 (28)
4:16 (25)
59:09 (32)
28:02 (33)
1:18:05 (33)
18:56 (33)
1:20:22 (32)
2:17 (14)
1:22:47 (32)
2:25 (21)
1:26:15 (32)
3:28 (18)
1:26:45 (32)
30 (31)
1:26:45  Paula Huovila
33   Ulla Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:12 (30)
37:09 (33)
24:57 (33)
43:20 (33)
6:11 (19)
48:08 (33)
4:48 (26)
1:03:09 (33)
15:01 (28)
1:18:04 (32)
14:55 (28)
1:20:48 (33)
2:44 (21)
1:23:20 (33)
2:32 (26)
1:27:21 (33)
4:01 (28)
1:27:47 (33)
26 (18)
1:27:46  Ulla Lindqvist
34   Eija Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
13:40 (34)
43:13 (34)
29:33 (34)
50:15 (34)
7:02 (27)
55:11 (34)
4:56 (29)
1:24:33 (34)
29:22 (34)
1:50:41 (34)
26:08 (34)
1:54:23 (34)
3:42 (29)
1:57:14 (34)
2:51 (31)
2:02:29 (34)
5:15 (34)
2:03:04 (34)
35 (34)
2:03:03  Eija Lassila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English