Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D55A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
2:45 (1)
5:13 (1)
2:28 (1)
8:06 (1)
2:53 (2)
9:53 (1)
1:47 (4)
11:21 (1)
1:28 (1)
12:31 (1)
1:10 (3)
16:25 (1)
3:54 (4)
20:43 (1)
4:18 (2)
26:11 (1)
5:28 (4)
29:12 (1)
3:01 (7)
29:35 (1)
23 (11)
29:34  Päivi Puolakka
2   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:47 (2)
5:43 (2)
2:56 (4)
9:19 (2)
3:36 (8)
11:03 (2)
1:44 (3)
12:32 (2)
1:29 (2)
13:38 (2)
1:06 (2)
17:15 (2)
3:37 (1)
21:33 (2)
4:18 (2)
26:57 (2)
5:24 (3)
29:53 (2)
2:56 (6)
30:14 (2)
21 (4)
30:14  Arja Pajunen
3   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
2:51 (3)
5:46 (3)
2:55 (3)
9:33 (4)
3:47 (13)
11:29 (4)
1:56 (5)
13:16 (4)
1:47 (10)
14:33 (3)
1:17 (6)
18:22 (3)
3:49 (3)
23:08 (3)
4:46 (7)
28:43 (3)
5:35 (5)
32:03 (3)
3:20 (12)
32:25 (3)
22 (6)
32:25  Hannele Sivén
4   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:39 (22)
7:38 (13)
2:59 (6)
13:36 (22)
5:58 (29)
15:07 (16)
1:31 (1)
16:45 (16)
1:38 (5)
17:41 (12)
56 (1)
21:37 (11)
3:56 (5)
25:50 (9)
4:13 (1)
30:53 (4)
5:03 (1)
33:37 (4)
2:44 (2)
33:57 (4)
20 (2)
33:57  Maarit Juura
5   Lea Putkonen
SK Pohjantähti
3:16 (7)
6:35 (8)
3:19 (10)
9:59 (7)
3:24 (6)
12:13 (7)
2:14 (15)
14:03 (7)
1:50 (11)
16:04 (7)
2:01 (26)
20:01 (6)
3:57 (7)
25:13 (6)
5:12 (13)
31:12 (6)
5:59 (8)
34:15 (5)
3:03 (8)
34:38 (5)
23 (11)
34:38  Lea Putkonen
6   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:01 (5)
5:59 (4)
2:58 (5)
9:52 (6)
3:53 (14)
12:00 (6)
2:08 (11)
13:41 (6)
1:41 (6)
15:24 (6)
1:43 (15)
19:35 (5)
4:11 (10)
24:46 (4)
5:11 (11)
30:54 (5)
6:08 (9)
34:18 (6)
3:24 (13)
34:41 (6)
23 (11)
34:42  Arja Nurminen
7   Hilkka Kylämäki
Maarian Mahti
4:17 (19)
7:18 (12)
3:01 (8)
10:57 (11)
3:39 (11)
13:01 (9)
2:04 (8)
14:47 (8)
1:46 (8)
16:10 (9)
1:23 (9)
20:06 (7)
3:56 (5)
25:07 (5)
5:01 (9)
31:53 (7)
6:46 (13)
35:04 (7)
3:11 (11)
35:29 (7)
25 (18)
35:30  Hilkka Kylämäki
8   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:44 (14)
6:34 (6)
2:50 (2)
9:40 (5)
3:06 (4)
11:44 (5)
2:04 (8)
13:35 (5)
1:51 (13)
14:46 (4)
1:11 (4)
18:55 (4)
4:09 (9)
25:21 (7)
6:26 (22)
32:52 (8)
7:31 (16)
35:58 (8)
3:06 (9)
36:21 (8)
23 (11)
36:21  Eija Tikka
9   Sirpa Lakanen
Delta
3:24 (9)
6:58 (11)
3:34 (13)
10:38 (10)
3:40 (12)
12:46 (8)
2:08 (11)
14:52 (10)
2:06 (21)
16:07 (8)
1:15 (5)
20:21 (8)
4:14 (12)
25:43 (8)
5:22 (15)
33:14 (9)
7:31 (16)
36:44 (9)
3:30 (18)
37:07 (9)
23 (11)
37:06  Sirpa Lakanen
10   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:28 (11)
6:34 (6)
3:06 (9)
10:12 (9)
3:38 (10)
13:32 (11)
3:20 (28)
15:09 (11)
1:37 (4)
16:35 (10)
1:26 (10)
21:02 (9)
4:27 (14)
27:37 (13)
6:35 (23)
34:03 (10)
6:26 (11)
37:09 (10)
3:06 (9)
37:37 (10)
28 (25)
37:37  Riitta Hämäläinen
11   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:57 (4)
8:25 (17)
5:28 (31)
11:16 (12)
2:51 (1)
13:17 (10)
2:01 (6)
14:49 (9)
1:32 (3)
18:28 (14)
3:39 (32)
25:10 (16)
6:42 (24)
29:30 (15)
4:20 (4)
34:39 (12)
5:09 (2)
37:17 (11)
2:38 (1)
37:40 (11)
23 (11)
37:40  Vappu Hyvärinen
12   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
4:19 (20)
8:32 (21)
4:13 (23)
12:09 (14)
3:37 (9)
14:19 (14)
2:10 (14)
16:16 (14)
1:57 (16)
17:55 (13)
1:39 (12)
22:08 (12)
4:13 (11)
27:19 (11)
5:11 (11)
34:12 (11)
6:53 (14)
37:36 (12)
3:24 (13)
37:58 (12)
22 (6)
37:58  Pirjo Lavikainen
13   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
3:24 (9)
6:43 (10)
3:19 (10)
10:10 (8)
3:27 (7)
13:32 (11)
3:22 (29)
15:39 (12)
2:07 (22)
17:22 (11)
1:43 (15)
21:05 (10)
3:43 (2)
26:31 (10)
5:26 (16)
35:18 (13)
8:47 (25)
38:59 (13)
3:41 (23)
39:18 (13)
19 (1)
39:18  Kristiina Ahlqvist
14   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
4:48 (24)
8:25 (17)
3:37 (14)
11:48 (13)
3:23 (5)
14:16 (13)
2:28 (19)
16:02 (13)
1:46 (8)
18:31 (15)
2:29 (28)
25:23 (17)
6:52 (26)
29:46 (16)
4:23 (5)
37:17 (16)
7:31 (16)
40:07 (14)
2:50 (5)
40:31 (14)
24 (17)
40:30  Gunilla Björklund
15   Gia Alexandersson
Pargas IF
3:21 (8)
8:18 (15)
4:57 (29)
12:13 (15)
3:55 (15)
14:38 (15)
2:25 (17)
16:31 (15)
1:53 (14)
19:39 (18)
3:08 (31)
24:31 (15)
4:52 (17)
30:47 (17)
6:16 (21)
37:02 (14)
6:15 (10)
40:29 (15)
3:27 (16)
40:55 (15)
26 (20)
40:55  Gia Alexandersson
16   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
4:52 (25)
8:38 (22)
3:46 (16)
12:49 (17)
4:11 (17)
15:13 (18)
2:24 (16)
17:07 (17)
1:54 (15)
18:48 (17)
1:41 (14)
23:36 (14)
4:48 (16)
29:06 (14)
5:30 (17)
37:08 (15)
8:02 (21)
40:41 (16)
3:33 (20)
41:08 (16)
27 (22)
41:08  Kaija Heinonen
17   Katariina Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:50 (15)
14:04 (30)
10:14 (34)
18:14 (28)
4:10 (16)
20:17 (27)
2:03 (7)
22:20 (27)
2:03 (19)
23:59 (27)
1:39 (12)
28:19 (23)
4:20 (13)
33:23 (20)
5:04 (10)
39:02 (17)
5:39 (6)
42:37 (17)
3:35 (21)
42:59 (17)
22 (6)
42:57  Katariina Finnilä
18   Raili Turunen
Lapin Veikot
5:52 (28)
9:41 (27)
3:49 (17)
14:02 (23)
4:21 (19)
16:07 (23)
2:05 (10)
22:09 (26)
6:02 (34)
23:26 (26)
1:17 (6)
28:37 (24)
5:11 (18)
33:33 (21)
4:56 (8)
40:14 (19)
6:41 (12)
43:45 (18)
3:31 (19)
44:11 (18)
26 (20)
44:10  Raili Turunen
19   Kaija Purhonen
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
3:03 (6)
6:24 (5)
3:21 (12)
9:25 (3)
3:01 (3)
11:07 (3)
1:42 (2)
13:04 (3)
1:57 (16)
14:48 (5)
1:44 (17)
27:36 (21)
12:48 (33)
35:30 (23)
7:54 (29)
41:18 (20)
5:48 (7)
44:06 (20)
2:48 (4)
44:28 (19)
22 (6)
44:28  Kaija Purhonen
20   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:02 (16)
7:56 (14)
3:54 (18)
12:28 (16)
4:32 (20)
15:07 (16)
2:39 (22)
18:09 (20)
3:02 (32)
20:00 (20)
1:51 (23)
25:34 (18)
5:34 (19)
31:46 (18)
6:12 (19)
39:53 (18)
8:07 (22)
44:04 (19)
4:11 (28)
44:36 (20)
32 (32)
44:35  Anneli Miettinen
21   Pirjo Kainulainen
Rasti-Lukko
3:38 (12)
6:38 (9)
3:00 (7)
13:28 (21)
6:50 (31)
15:37 (19)
2:09 (13)
17:19 (18)
1:42 (7)
18:41 (16)
1:22 (8)
22:47 (13)
4:06 (8)
27:32 (12)
4:45 (6)
43:39 (22)
16:07 (34)
46:26 (21)
2:47 (3)
46:46 (21)
20 (2)
46:45  Pirjo Kainulainen
22   Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
Turun Visat
4:12 (18)
8:21 (16)
4:09 (21)
13:03 (18)
4:42 (22)
15:55 (21)
2:52 (26)
17:59 (19)
2:04 (20)
19:46 (19)
1:47 (18)
26:38 (20)
6:52 (26)
32:53 (19)
6:15 (20)
41:46 (21)
8:53 (27)
46:33 (22)
4:47 (33)
47:05 (22)
32 (32)
47:04  Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
23   Ulla Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:07 (17)
8:29 (19)
4:22 (26)
13:15 (19)
4:46 (23)
15:53 (20)
2:38 (21)
18:20 (22)
2:27 (25)
20:07 (22)
1:47 (18)
26:25 (19)
6:18 (21)
36:14 (25)
9:49 (33)
43:42 (23)
7:28 (15)
47:25 (23)
3:43 (24)
47:52 (23)
27 (22)
47:51  Ulla Lindqvist
24   Paula Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
5:11 (26)
9:16 (25)
4:05 (20)
14:18 (24)
5:02 (26)
17:04 (24)
2:46 (25)
19:34 (23)
2:30 (26)
21:27 (23)
1:53 (24)
28:12 (22)
6:45 (25)
35:26 (22)
7:14 (26)
43:56 (24)
8:30 (24)
48:08 (24)
4:12 (30)
48:35 (24)
27 (22)
48:34  Paula Huovila
25   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:08 (31)
17:54 (34)
9:46 (33)
22:11 (31)
4:17 (18)
24:36 (31)
2:25 (17)
26:34 (30)
1:58 (18)
28:03 (30)
1:29 (11)
32:46 (27)
4:43 (15)
38:02 (27)
5:16 (14)
46:21 (25)
8:19 (23)
49:45 (25)
3:24 (13)
50:10 (25)
25 (18)
50:09  Anneli Hämäläinen
26   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
3:42 (13)
8:29 (19)
4:47 (28)
13:26 (20)
4:57 (25)
16:01 (22)
2:35 (20)
18:13 (21)
2:12 (23)
20:02 (21)
1:49 (21)
33:48 (28)
13:46 (34)
39:20 (28)
5:32 (18)
47:02 (26)
7:42 (19)
50:29 (26)
3:27 (16)
50:51 (26)
22 (6)
50:51  Tuula Pöntinen
27   Ritva Liitola
RastiPiikkiö
4:40 (23)
9:01 (24)
4:21 (25)
14:24 (25)
5:23 (27)
17:47 (25)
3:23 (30)
20:17 (24)
2:30 (26)
23:24 (25)
3:07 (30)
29:47 (26)
6:23 (22)
37:48 (26)
8:01 (30)
48:30 (27)
10:42 (31)
52:28 (27)
3:58 (27)
52:56 (27)
28 (25)
52:56  Ritva Liitola
28   Eliisa Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
5:20 (27)
9:31 (26)
4:11 (22)
14:27 (26)
4:56 (24)
17:54 (26)
3:27 (31)
20:40 (25)
2:46 (29)
22:27 (24)
1:47 (18)
29:20 (25)
6:53 (28)
35:57 (24)
6:37 (24)
49:57 (28)
14:00 (33)
53:36 (28)
3:39 (22)
54:06 (28)
30 (29)
54:03  Eliisa Ryynänen
29   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:46 (29)
13:46 (29)
7:00 (32)
18:21 (29)
4:35 (21)
21:03 (28)
2:42 (23)
23:52 (29)
2:49 (30)
25:42 (28)
1:50 (22)
35:31 (30)
9:49 (31)
42:43 (29)
7:12 (25)
50:41 (29)
7:58 (20)
54:32 (29)
3:51 (26)
55:01 (29)
29 (27)
55:01  Eija Hyvönen
30   Kaisa Yliniemi
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:28 (21)
8:44 (23)
4:16 (24)
15:20 (27)
6:36 (30)
21:15 (29)
5:55 (33)
23:05 (28)
1:50 (11)
27:59 (29)
4:54 (33)
34:34 (29)
6:35 (23)
46:13 (31)
11:39 (34)
55:20 (31)
9:07 (28)
59:04 (30)
3:44 (25)
59:35 (30)
31 (31)
59:35  Kaisa Yliniemi
31   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
IF Femman
10:36 (32)
15:07 (31)
4:31 (27)
20:57 (30)
5:50 (28)
24:29 (30)
3:32 (32)
27:39 (31)
3:10 (33)
29:45 (31)
2:06 (27)
36:40 (31)
6:55 (29)
44:17 (30)
7:37 (28)
54:57 (30)
10:40 (30)
59:13 (31)
4:16 (32)
59:42 (31)
29 (27)
59:41  Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
32   Kaarina Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
12:34 (34)
16:18 (33)
3:44 (15)
23:58 (34)
7:40 (33)
26:42 (33)
2:44 (24)
29:22 (33)
2:40 (28)
32:02 (32)
2:40 (29)
39:43 (32)
7:41 (30)
48:39 (33)
8:56 (31)
57:27 (32)
8:48 (26)
1:01:40 (32)
4:13 (31)
1:02:12 (32)
32 (32)
1:02:11  Kaarina Köngäs
33   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
7:58 (30)
12:02 (28)
4:04 (19)
22:42 (32)
10:40 (34)
29:11 (34)
6:29 (34)
32:00 (34)
2:49 (30)
33:56 (33)
1:56 (25)
40:01 (33)
6:05 (20)
47:27 (32)
7:26 (27)
58:56 (33)
11:29 (32)
1:03:07 (33)
4:11 (28)
1:03:28 (33)
21 (4)
1:03:27  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
34   Eija Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:41 (33)
15:50 (32)
5:09 (30)
23:10 (33)
7:20 (32)
26:09 (32)
2:59 (27)
28:32 (32)
2:23 (24)
34:27 (34)
5:55 (34)
47:03 (34)
12:36 (32)
56:06 (34)
9:03 (32)
1:05:45 (34)
9:39 (29)
1:10:32 (34)
4:47 (33)
1:11:02 (34)
30 (29)
1:11:01  Eija Lassila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English