Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D55A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:14 (3)
7:50 (1)
4:36 (2)
9:10 (1)
1:20 (2)
15:06 (1)
5:56 (3)
18:26 (1)
3:20 (1)
24:09 (1)
5:43 (15)
26:56 (1)
2:47 (2)
29:26 (1)
2:30 (4)
33:21 (1)
3:55 (1)
36:14 (1)
2:53 (15)
38:09 (1)
1:55 (3)
40:35 (1)
2:26 (1)
40:57 (1)
22 (5)
40:56  Vappu Hyvärinen
2   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
4:43 (13)
8:56 (4)
4:13 (1)
10:30 (4)
1:34 (10)
15:32 (2)
5:02 (1)
18:54 (2)
3:22 (2)
25:22 (4)
6:28 (23)
28:11 (4)
2:49 (4)
30:38 (4)
2:27 (2)
34:34 (3)
3:56 (2)
36:42 (2)
2:08 (2)
38:20 (2)
1:38 (1)
41:06 (2)
2:46 (9)
41:29 (2)
23 (7)
41:27  Päivi Puolakka
3   Kaija Purhonen
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
3:29 (4)
8:25 (3)
4:56 (4)
9:47 (2)
1:22 (3)
15:43 (3)
5:56 (3)
19:11 (3)
3:28 (3)
24:45 (3)
5:34 (11)
27:33 (3)
2:48 (3)
30:11 (3)
2:38 (6)
34:48 (4)
4:37 (6)
37:18 (3)
2:30 (7)
39:32 (3)
2:14 (8)
41:59 (3)
2:27 (2)
42:20 (3)
21 (2)
42:19  Kaija Purhonen
4   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:11 (2)
10:59 (16)
7:48 (27)
12:18 (15)
1:19 (1)
18:03 (9)
5:45 (2)
21:31 (5)
3:28 (3)
27:12 (7)
5:41 (13)
30:02 (6)
2:50 (6)
32:30 (6)
2:28 (3)
36:47 (6)
4:17 (3)
38:46 (4)
1:59 (1)
40:50 (4)
2:04 (7)
43:36 (4)
2:46 (9)
44:00 (4)
24 (12)
43:59  Arja Pajunen
5   Hilkka Kylämäki
Maarian Mahti
5:17 (19)
11:22 (18)
6:05 (15)
13:07 (17)
1:45 (16)
19:49 (14)
6:42 (10)
23:59 (13)
4:10 (10)
28:33 (10)
4:34 (3)
32:06 (10)
3:33 (12)
35:09 (10)
3:03 (16)
40:14 (10)
5:05 (14)
42:31 (6)
2:17 (4)
44:26 (5)
1:55 (3)
47:20 (5)
2:54 (17)
47:46 (5)
26 (16)
47:45  Hilkka Kylämäki
6   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:01 (8)
9:40 (7)
5:39 (11)
11:11 (6)
1:31 (9)
17:53 (7)
6:42 (10)
21:55 (7)
4:02 (6)
26:37 (6)
4:42 (4)
30:11 (7)
3:34 (14)
33:38 (7)
3:27 (24)
38:18 (7)
4:40 (8)
42:33 (7)
4:15 (27)
44:52 (7)
2:19 (10)
47:45 (6)
2:53 (15)
48:08 (6)
23 (7)
48:07  Eija Tikka
7   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:52 (15)
10:13 (12)
5:21 (8)
11:37 (9)
1:24 (4)
18:13 (11)
6:36 (9)
22:35 (10)
4:22 (12)
27:27 (8)
4:52 (6)
31:16 (8)
3:49 (17)
34:12 (8)
2:56 (12)
39:16 (8)
5:04 (13)
42:13 (5)
2:57 (16)
44:47 (6)
2:34 (14)
47:56 (7)
3:09 (20)
48:25 (7)
29 (25)
48:22  Arja Nurminen
8   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
3:38 (6)
9:58 (11)
6:20 (18)
11:53 (11)
1:55 (19)
18:51 (12)
6:58 (14)
23:20 (12)
4:29 (14)
28:53 (11)
5:33 (10)
31:52 (9)
2:59 (9)
34:48 (9)
2:56 (12)
40:05 (9)
5:17 (15)
42:39 (8)
2:34 (8)
45:01 (8)
2:22 (11)
47:59 (8)
2:58 (18)
48:28 (8)
29 (25)
48:27  Kaija Heinonen
9   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
5:32 (20)
10:25 (14)
4:53 (3)
11:55 (13)
1:30 (8)
18:09 (10)
6:14 (6)
22:15 (8)
4:06 (8)
26:23 (5)
4:08 (2)
29:04 (5)
2:41 (1)
31:37 (5)
2:33 (5)
36:06 (5)
4:29 (5)
44:07 (10)
8:01 (32)
45:57 (9)
1:50 (2)
48:27 (9)
2:30 (4)
48:50 (9)
23 (7)
48:49  Kristiina Ahlqvist
10   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:07 (1)
8:14 (2)
5:07 (6)
9:48 (3)
1:34 (10)
16:06 (4)
6:18 (7)
20:16 (4)
4:10 (10)
24:18 (2)
4:02 (1)
27:14 (2)
2:56 (8)
29:38 (2)
2:24 (1)
34:02 (2)
4:24 (4)
43:30 (9)
9:28 (33)
46:29 (10)
2:59 (23)
49:15 (10)
2:46 (9)
49:35 (10)
20 (1)
49:35  Maarit Juura
11   Sirpa Lakanen
Delta
3:43 (7)
9:33 (6)
5:50 (13)
11:14 (7)
1:41 (14)
17:48 (5)
6:34 (8)
24:25 (15)
6:37 (29)
31:28 (18)
7:03 (28)
34:19 (15)
2:51 (7)
37:03 (14)
2:44 (9)
41:43 (13)
4:40 (8)
44:20 (11)
2:37 (9)
46:53 (12)
2:33 (12)
49:25 (11)
2:32 (5)
49:48 (11)
23 (7)
49:47  Sirpa Lakanen
12   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
5:05 (17)
11:45 (20)
6:40 (20)
13:09 (18)
1:24 (4)
20:09 (16)
7:00 (15)
24:13 (14)
4:04 (7)
30:26 (13)
6:13 (21)
33:56 (13)
3:30 (11)
36:38 (13)
2:42 (8)
41:37 (12)
4:59 (12)
45:04 (13)
3:27 (21)
47:07 (13)
2:03 (6)
49:39 (12)
2:32 (5)
50:04 (12)
25 (14)
50:03  Gunilla Björklund
13   Gia Alexandersson
Pargas IF
4:03 (9)
9:31 (5)
5:28 (9)
11:20 (8)
1:49 (17)
19:01 (13)
7:41 (17)
23:10 (11)
4:09 (9)
29:08 (12)
5:58 (17)
32:29 (11)
3:21 (10)
35:24 (11)
2:55 (11)
42:18 (14)
6:54 (25)
44:38 (12)
2:20 (5)
46:40 (11)
2:02 (5)
49:57 (13)
3:17 (22)
50:29 (13)
32 (30)
50:28  Gia Alexandersson
14   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:37 (5)
9:45 (9)
6:08 (16)
11:48 (10)
2:03 (23)
17:51 (6)
6:03 (5)
22:33 (9)
4:42 (17)
30:41 (16)
8:08 (33)
33:30 (12)
2:49 (4)
36:35 (12)
3:05 (17)
41:32 (11)
4:57 (11)
45:05 (14)
3:33 (22)
47:44 (14)
2:39 (15)
50:34 (14)
2:50 (14)
51:01 (14)
27 (19)
51:00  Riitta Hämäläinen
15   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
4:25 (11)
11:06 (17)
6:41 (21)
12:40 (16)
1:34 (10)
20:32 (17)
7:52 (18)
25:49 (18)
5:17 (23)
30:31 (14)
4:42 (4)
34:18 (14)
3:47 (16)
37:31 (15)
3:13 (20)
43:22 (15)
5:51 (18)
46:08 (15)
2:46 (13)
48:24 (15)
2:16 (9)
51:36 (15)
3:12 (21)
51:59 (15)
23 (7)
51:58  Tuula Pöntinen
16   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:46 (14)
9:42 (8)
4:56 (4)
11:09 (5)
1:27 (6)
17:54 (8)
6:45 (12)
21:48 (6)
3:54 (5)
27:27 (8)
5:39 (12)
37:43 (18)
10:16 (33)
40:24 (18)
2:41 (7)
46:10 (16)
5:46 (17)
48:26 (16)
2:16 (3)
52:03 (16)
3:37 (27)
54:38 (16)
2:35 (7)
55:05 (16)
27 (19)
55:04  Hannele Sivén
17   Kaarina Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
5:42 (22)
12:48 (21)
7:06 (23)
14:40 (21)
1:52 (18)
22:48 (21)
8:08 (20)
28:55 (22)
6:07 (26)
35:31 (22)
6:36 (24)
39:56 (23)
4:25 (25)
42:58 (22)
3:02 (15)
47:42 (17)
4:44 (10)
50:26 (17)
2:44 (11)
53:22 (17)
2:56 (21)
56:15 (17)
2:53 (15)
56:43 (17)
28 (23)
56:43  Kaarina Köngäs
18   Ulla Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:30 (12)
11:41 (19)
7:11 (24)
14:16 (20)
2:35 (28)
22:31 (20)
8:15 (22)
26:54 (20)
4:23 (13)
34:09 (20)
7:15 (29)
38:24 (20)
4:15 (22)
41:50 (21)
3:26 (23)
47:59 (18)
6:09 (21)
51:18 (18)
3:19 (20)
54:37 (18)
3:19 (26)
58:02 (18)
3:25 (26)
58:28 (18)
26 (16)
58:26  Ulla Lindqvist
19   Pirjo Kainulainen
Rasti-Lukko
4:57 (16)
10:46 (15)
5:49 (12)
14:10 (19)
3:24 (31)
21:07 (18)
6:57 (13)
25:43 (17)
4:36 (15)
30:39 (15)
4:56 (7)
38:19 (19)
7:40 (32)
41:25 (19)
3:06 (19)
49:05 (20)
7:40 (27)
51:43 (19)
2:38 (10)
55:59 (19)
4:16 (32)
58:35 (19)
2:36 (8)
58:56 (19)
21 (2)
58:56  Pirjo Kainulainen
20   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:23 (25)
13:08 (22)
6:45 (22)
15:31 (23)
2:23 (25)
24:44 (23)
9:13 (23)
29:44 (23)
5:00 (20)
35:43 (23)
5:59 (18)
39:29 (22)
3:46 (15)
43:06 (23)
3:37 (26)
48:47 (19)
5:41 (16)
54:41 (20)
5:54 (29)
57:45 (20)
3:04 (24)
1:01:14 (20)
3:29 (27)
1:01:41 (20)
27 (19)
1:01:40  Anneli Miettinen
21   Lea Putkonen
SK Pohjantähti
5:09 (18)
10:22 (13)
5:13 (7)
12:00 (14)
1:38 (13)
19:56 (15)
7:56 (19)
24:51 (16)
4:55 (18)
32:21 (19)
7:30 (30)
36:40 (17)
4:19 (23)
39:39 (17)
2:59 (14)
53:33 (24)
13:54 (31)
57:10 (23)
3:37 (25)
59:53 (23)
2:43 (16)
1:02:20 (21)
2:27 (2)
1:02:45 (21)
25 (14)
1:02:44  Lea Putkonen
22   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:41 (31)
15:17 (28)
6:36 (19)
17:20 (27)
2:03 (23)
24:44 (23)
7:24 (16)
35:20 (28)
10:36 (32)
41:12 (28)
5:52 (16)
44:45 (26)
3:33 (12)
48:44 (27)
3:59 (28)
53:22 (23)
4:38 (7)
56:59 (22)
3:37 (25)
59:45 (22)
2:46 (18)
1:02:34 (22)
2:49 (13)
1:03:00 (22)
26 (16)
1:02:59  Anneli Hämäläinen
23   Kaisa Yliniemi
Nivalan Urheilijat
8:06 (29)
14:23 (26)
6:17 (17)
16:25 (26)
2:02 (22)
25:54 (26)
9:29 (24)
32:00 (25)
6:06 (25)
37:01 (25)
5:01 (9)
41:22 (25)
4:21 (24)
44:39 (25)
3:17 (21)
50:33 (21)
5:54 (19)
56:56 (21)
6:23 (30)
59:41 (21)
2:45 (17)
1:03:00 (23)
3:19 (23)
1:03:29 (23)
29 (25)
1:03:28  Kaisa Yliniemi
24   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
5:44 (23)
13:08 (22)
7:24 (25)
15:06 (22)
1:58 (21)
25:19 (25)
10:13 (26)
30:14 (24)
4:55 (18)
36:14 (24)
6:00 (19)
40:18 (24)
4:04 (20)
44:19 (24)
4:01 (29)
50:51 (22)
6:32 (22)
57:31 (24)
6:40 (31)
1:00:28 (24)
2:57 (22)
1:03:48 (24)
3:20 (24)
1:04:09 (24)
21 (2)
1:04:08  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
25   Paula Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
5:34 (21)
13:18 (24)
7:44 (26)
16:09 (25)
2:51 (30)
26:52 (27)
10:43 (30)
33:20 (27)
6:28 (27)
40:14 (26)
6:54 (26)
44:51 (27)
4:37 (27)
48:14 (26)
3:23 (22)
55:12 (25)
6:58 (26)
58:10 (25)
2:58 (17)
1:01:03 (25)
2:53 (20)
1:04:23 (25)
3:20 (24)
1:04:52 (25)
29 (25)
1:04:51  Paula Huovila
26   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
8:15 (30)
14:11 (25)
5:56 (14)
15:40 (24)
1:29 (7)
23:54 (22)
8:14 (21)
28:32 (21)
4:38 (16)
34:45 (21)
6:13 (21)
38:46 (21)
4:01 (19)
41:38 (20)
2:52 (10)
55:24 (26)
13:46 (30)
58:41 (26)
3:17 (18)
1:01:27 (26)
2:46 (18)
1:04:26 (26)
2:59 (19)
1:04:55 (26)
29 (25)
1:04:55  Pirjo Lavikainen
27   Raili Turunen
Lapin Veikot
4:23 (10)
9:56 (10)
5:33 (10)
11:53 (11)
1:57 (20)
21:25 (19)
9:32 (25)
26:27 (19)
5:02 (21)
31:24 (17)
4:57 (8)
35:22 (16)
3:58 (18)
38:27 (16)
3:05 (17)
56:52 (28)
18:25 (33)
59:16 (27)
2:24 (6)
1:03:22 (27)
4:06 (30)
1:06:10 (27)
2:48 (12)
1:06:34 (27)
24 (12)
1:06:34  Raili Turunen
28   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:18 (24)
15:10 (27)
8:52 (28)
17:43 (28)
2:33 (27)
28:07 (28)
10:24 (27)
33:18 (26)
5:11 (22)
40:51 (27)
7:33 (31)
45:16 (28)
4:25 (25)
48:57 (28)
3:41 (27)
55:47 (27)
6:50 (23)
1:00:08 (28)
4:21 (28)
1:04:07 (28)
3:59 (29)
1:07:42 (28)
3:35 (28)
1:08:10 (28)
28 (23)
1:08:10  Eija Hyvönen
29   Eija Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:23 (25)
16:30 (29)
10:07 (30)
20:02 (29)
3:32 (32)
30:43 (29)
10:41 (29)
36:35 (29)
5:52 (24)
43:30 (29)
6:55 (27)
49:32 (29)
6:02 (31)
54:05 (29)
4:33 (32)
1:07:22 (29)
13:17 (29)
1:10:57 (29)
3:35 (24)
1:15:29 (29)
4:32 (33)
1:20:10 (29)
4:41 (33)
1:20:42 (29)
32 (30)
1:20:42  Eija Lassila
30   Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
Turun Visat
7:13 (28)
17:24 (30)
10:11 (31)
24:42 (33)
7:18 (33)
40:12 (33)
15:30 (33)
46:44 (32)
6:32 (28)
54:46 (32)
8:02 (32)
1:00:05 (32)
5:19 (29)
1:04:42 (32)
4:37 (33)
1:11:34 (30)
6:52 (24)
1:14:52 (30)
3:18 (19)
1:18:02 (30)
3:10 (25)
1:21:45 (30)
3:43 (30)
1:22:22 (30)
37 (33)
1:22:21  Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
31   Katariina Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
11:39 (33)
20:31 (33)
8:52 (28)
22:14 (31)
1:43 (15)
32:53 (30)
10:39 (28)
42:23 (30)
9:30 (31)
48:05 (30)
5:42 (14)
52:17 (30)
4:12 (21)
56:29 (30)
4:12 (31)
1:12:24 (31)
15:55 (32)
1:15:16 (31)
2:52 (14)
1:19:25 (32)
4:09 (31)
1:23:05 (31)
3:40 (29)
1:23:27 (31)
22 (5)
1:23:26  Katariina Finnilä
32   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
IF Femman
7:08 (27)
19:06 (31)
11:58 (33)
21:54 (30)
2:48 (29)
36:06 (31)
14:12 (31)
52:32 (33)
16:26 (33)
58:39 (33)
6:07 (20)
1:03:59 (33)
5:20 (30)
1:07:31 (33)
3:32 (25)
1:13:34 (33)
6:03 (20)
1:16:19 (33)
2:45 (12)
1:18:52 (31)
2:33 (12)
1:23:14 (32)
4:22 (32)
1:23:41 (32)
27 (19)
1:23:39  Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
33   Eliisa Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
9:39 (32)
20:01 (32)
10:22 (32)
22:26 (32)
2:25 (26)
37:09 (32)
14:43 (32)
43:51 (31)
6:42 (30)
50:31 (31)
6:40 (25)
55:18 (31)
4:47 (28)
59:28 (31)
4:10 (30)
1:12:43 (32)
13:15 (28)
1:16:16 (32)
3:33 (22)
1:19:57 (33)
3:41 (28)
1:23:45 (33)
3:48 (31)
1:24:19 (33)
34 (32)
1:24:18  Eliisa Ryynänen
   Ritva Liitola
RastiPiikkiö
8:16
19:29
11:13
21:40
2:11
30:27
8:47
35:28
5:01
44:04
8:36
48:23
4:19
52:14
3:51
58:36
6:22
1:04:01
5:25
1:07:44
3:43
-
-
1:12:09
-
hylätty  Ritva Liitola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English