Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D55B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Marketta Juujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:45 (1)
6:28 (1)
2:43 (3)
8:44 (1)
2:16 (1)
17:41 (2)
8:57 (3)
21:37 (1)
3:56 (6)
29:40 (1)
8:03 (3)
30:49 (1)
1:09 (4)
31:12 (1)
23 (7)
31:12  Marketta Juujärvi
2   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
3:45 (1)
6:38 (3)
2:53 (4)
9:04 (3)
2:26 (4)
21:05 (6)
12:01 (13)
23:53 (3)
2:48 (1)
31:25 (2)
7:32 (1)
32:31 (2)
1:06 (2)
32:51 (2)
20 (1)
32:51  Vappu Kuusela
3   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:54 (4)
7:19 (4)
3:25 (8)
9:35 (4)
2:16 (1)
18:33 (3)
8:58 (4)
22:33 (2)
4:00 (7)
31:27 (3)
8:54 (4)
32:41 (3)
1:14 (6)
33:03 (3)
22 (4)
33:03  Pirjo Karvonen
4   Hilkka Liikonen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:53 (3)
6:35 (2)
2:42 (1)
8:54 (2)
2:19 (3)
17:36 (1)
8:42 (2)
24:19 (6)
6:43 (22)
34:25 (4)
10:06 (7)
35:46 (4)
1:21 (10)
36:09 (4)
23 (7)
36:09  Hilkka Liikonen
5   Kyllikki Sivonen
Saloisten Reipas
4:10 (8)
7:31 (6)
3:21 (6)
11:04 (7)
3:33 (18)
20:34 (5)
9:30 (6)
24:18 (5)
3:44 (4)
34:56 (5)
10:38 (9)
36:12 (5)
1:16 (8)
36:34 (5)
22 (4)
36:35  Kyllikki Sivonen
6   Eila Rinne
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
4:21 (10)
7:29 (5)
3:08 (5)
10:22 (5)
2:53 (10)
19:41 (4)
9:19 (5)
24:02 (4)
4:21 (12)
35:09 (6)
11:07 (11)
36:23 (6)
1:14 (6)
36:47 (6)
24 (9)
36:47  Eila Rinne
7   Rauni Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:19 (9)
8:05 (9)
3:46 (10)
13:51 (16)
5:46 (23)
24:04 (9)
10:13 (8)
27:38 (7)
3:34 (2)
35:29 (7)
7:51 (2)
36:34 (7)
1:05 (1)
36:55 (7)
21 (3)
36:53  Rauni Karstunen
8   Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
SK Pohjantähti
5:09 (15)
11:51 (22)
6:42 (24)
14:28 (19)
2:37 (6)
24:29 (10)
10:01 (7)
28:33 (9)
4:04 (8)
39:15 (8)
10:42 (10)
40:34 (8)
1:19 (9)
40:58 (8)
24 (9)
40:58  Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
9   Raija Mehto
Hankasalmen Hanka
7:07 (23)
10:29 (17)
3:22 (7)
13:11 (14)
2:42 (8)
23:35 (8)
10:24 (9)
27:43 (8)
4:08 (11)
39:29 (9)
11:46 (13)
40:56 (9)
1:27 (15)
41:25 (9)
29 (15)
41:24  Raija Mehto
10   Birgit Mäntyniemi
Tampereen Yritys
4:08 (6)
7:54 (7)
3:46 (10)
10:29 (6)
2:35 (5)
22:22 (7)
11:53 (12)
33:29 (15)
11:07 (25)
42:36 (10)
9:07 (5)
43:49 (10)
1:13 (5)
44:18 (10)
29 (15)
44:18  Birgit Mäntyniemi
11   Riitta Innilä
Espoon Suunta
5:01 (14)
8:54 (11)
3:53 (12)
11:54 (10)
3:00 (12)
26:33 (13)
14:39 (17)
31:07 (11)
4:34 (13)
42:51 (11)
11:44 (12)
44:46 (11)
1:55 (22)
45:18 (11)
32 (23)
45:17  Riitta Innilä
12   Sisko Malkki
Savon Suunta
4:09 (7)
8:04 (8)
3:55 (13)
11:16 (8)
3:12 (16)
26:14 (12)
14:58 (19)
31:42 (12)
5:28 (18)
44:50 (12)
13:08 (16)
45:58 (12)
1:08 (3)
46:18 (12)
20 (1)
46:18  Sisko Malkki
13   Raili Toikka
RAPSU
4:34 (11)
10:27 (16)
5:53 (23)
13:14 (15)
2:47 (9)
28:20 (15)
15:06 (20)
35:57 (18)
7:37 (24)
45:31 (13)
9:34 (6)
46:55 (13)
1:24 (14)
47:17 (13)
22 (4)
47:17  Raili Toikka
14   Vuokko Kunnela
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:49 (13)
8:55 (13)
4:06 (15)
12:48 (13)
3:53 (21)
24:34 (11)
11:46 (11)
29:25 (10)
4:51 (15)
45:36 (14)
16:11 (23)
47:11 (14)
1:35 (17)
47:42 (14)
31 (20)
47:42  Vuokko Kunnela
15   Sirpa Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:47 (12)
8:51 (10)
4:04 (14)
11:59 (11)
3:08 (14)
28:39 (17)
16:40 (22)
32:46 (13)
4:07 (9)
46:49 (15)
14:03 (19)
48:10 (15)
1:21 (10)
48:35 (15)
25 (11)
48:34  Sirpa Kauppila
16   Anna-Maija Anttonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:23 (22)
11:12 (21)
4:49 (21)
14:22 (18)
3:10 (15)
27:13 (14)
12:51 (14)
34:42 (17)
7:29 (23)
47:28 (16)
12:46 (15)
48:50 (16)
1:22 (13)
49:23 (16)
33 (25)
49:24  Anna-Maija Anttonen
17   Riitta Niinioja
Kalevan Rasti
6:09 (21)
10:47 (19)
4:38 (18)
14:36 (20)
3:49 (20)
28:20 (15)
13:44 (15)
34:29 (16)
6:09 (19)
47:39 (17)
13:10 (17)
49:47 (17)
2:08 (24)
50:18 (17)
31 (20)
50:19  Riitta Niinioja
18   Eeva-Riitta Niemi
Espoon Suunta
5:59 (20)
10:31 (18)
4:32 (17)
13:52 (17)
3:21 (17)
28:43 (18)
14:51 (18)
32:50 (14)
4:07 (9)
47:48 (18)
14:58 (22)
50:10 (18)
2:22 (25)
50:39 (18)
29 (15)
50:38  Eeva-Riitta Niemi
19   Seija Litja
Rasti-Vihti
12:24 (24)
15:06 (23)
2:42 (1)
18:13 (23)
3:07 (13)
32:17 (20)
14:04 (16)
37:11 (20)
4:54 (17)
48:58 (19)
11:47 (14)
50:47 (19)
1:49 (19)
51:19 (19)
32 (23)
51:18  Seija Litja
20   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
17:40 (25)
22:22 (25)
4:42 (19)
25:03 (24)
2:41 (7)
33:43 (22)
8:40 (1)
40:18 (22)
6:35 (21)
50:24 (20)
10:06 (7)
51:53 (20)
1:29 (16)
52:21 (20)
28 (13)
52:20  Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
21   Sirkka Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:12 (16)
9:23 (15)
4:11 (16)
16:52 (22)
7:29 (24)
33:37 (21)
16:45 (23)
38:19 (21)
4:42 (14)
52:45 (21)
14:26 (20)
54:35 (21)
1:50 (20)
55:05 (21)
30 (18)
55:05  Sirkka Virkkula
22   Kirsi Haglund
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
5:54 (19)
11:04 (20)
5:10 (22)
15:13 (21)
4:09 (22)
30:37 (19)
15:24 (21)
37:02 (19)
6:25 (20)
53:22 (22)
16:20 (25)
55:26 (22)
2:04 (23)
55:57 (22)
31 (20)
55:56  Kirsi Haglund
23   Liisa Penttilä
Someron Esa
5:16 (17)
9:00 (14)
3:44 (9)
12:39 (12)
3:39 (19)
35:43 (23)
23:04 (24)
40:35 (23)
4:52 (16)
56:48 (23)
16:13 (24)
58:30 (23)
1:42 (18)
58:57 (23)
27 (12)
58:55  Liisa Penttilä
24   Irja Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
4:06 (5)
8:54 (11)
4:48 (20)
11:53 (9)
2:59 (11)
40:20 (24)
28:27 (25)
43:56 (24)
3:36 (3)
57:15 (24)
13:19 (18)
58:36 (24)
1:21 (10)
59:04 (24)
28 (13)
59:03  Irja Marttinen
25   Tuula Kaulio
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:20 (18)
21:30 (24)
16:10 (25)
39:46 (25)
18:16 (25)
50:45 (25)
10:59 (10)
54:37 (25)
3:52 (5)
1:09:26 (25)
14:49 (21)
1:11:19 (25)
1:53 (21)
1:11:49 (25)
30 (18)
1:11:49  Tuula Kaulio
   Irma Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:25
7:34
3:09
-
-
21:23
-
25:44
4:21
35:23
9:39
36:29
1:06
36:52
23
hylätty  Irma Kinnula
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English