Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D60 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:15 (1)
6:58 (2)
2:43 (4)
9:44 (3)
2:46 (4)
15:49 (1)
6:05 (1)
19:10 (1)
3:21 (1)
22:08 (1)
2:58 (3)
27:44 (1)
5:36 (1)
31:06 (1)
3:22 (1)
34:41 (1)
3:35 (5)
35:49 (1)
1:08 (3)
36:09 (1)
20 (1)
36:06  Sirkka Ketola
2   Ritva Halme
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:17 (2)
7:04 (3)
2:47 (6)
9:24 (2)
2:20 (1)
16:04 (2)
6:40 (3)
19:35 (2)
3:31 (2)
22:28 (2)
2:53 (1)
29:06 (2)
6:38 (3)
33:23 (2)
4:17 (7)
36:47 (2)
3:24 (3)
37:47 (2)
1:00 (1)
38:07 (2)
20 (1)
38:06  Ritva Halme
3   Eila Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:25 (8)
9:15 (9)
3:50 (18)
12:35 (9)
3:20 (12)
19:46 (8)
7:11 (5)
24:14 (6)
4:28 (7)
27:11 (4)
2:57 (2)
34:52 (3)
7:41 (11)
38:50 (3)
3:58 (2)
42:12 (3)
3:22 (2)
43:17 (3)
1:05 (2)
43:39 (3)
22 (4)
43:38  Eila Pitkänen
4   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
4:50 (5)
10:26 (16)
5:36 (26)
13:35 (15)
3:09 (10)
20:11 (9)
6:36 (2)
24:42 (7)
4:31 (8)
28:26 (7)
3:44 (10)
35:17 (5)
6:51 (5)
39:38 (4)
4:21 (9)
43:39 (4)
4:01 (10)
44:55 (4)
1:16 (7)
45:17 (4)
22 (4)
45:15  Maria-Leena Törrö
5   Päivi Sorri
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:06 (12)
10:22 (14)
4:16 (20)
13:18 (11)
2:56 (6)
20:17 (10)
6:59 (4)
24:57 (8)
4:40 (9)
28:44 (8)
3:47 (11)
35:40 (7)
6:56 (6)
39:56 (6)
4:16 (6)
43:42 (5)
3:46 (7)
44:57 (5)
1:15 (5)
45:26 (5)
29 (22)
45:24  Päivi Sorri
6   Pirjo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
4:54 (6)
8:12 (5)
3:18 (12)
11:19 (5)
3:07 (9)
18:48 (3)
7:29 (10)
22:49 (3)
4:01 (3)
27:35 (6)
4:46 (23)
35:03 (4)
7:28 (10)
39:47 (5)
4:44 (15)
43:43 (6)
3:56 (9)
45:22 (6)
1:39 (22)
45:47 (7)
25 (12)
45:45  Pirjo Valkonen
6   Tuula Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
4:46 (4)
7:25 (4)
2:39 (2)
10:21 (4)
2:56 (6)
19:12 (6)
8:51 (15)
23:16 (4)
4:04 (5)
27:24 (5)
4:08 (13)
35:47 (8)
8:23 (18)
40:12 (7)
4:25 (10)
44:05 (7)
3:53 (8)
45:22 (6)
1:17 (9)
45:46 (6)
24 (7)
45:45  Tuula Kaasalainen
8   Maarit Jääskeläinen
TampereenP
5:59 (11)
8:57 (8)
2:58 (10)
11:33 (7)
2:36 (3)
19:18 (7)
7:45 (11)
23:21 (5)
4:03 (4)
27:09 (3)
3:48 (12)
35:21 (6)
8:12 (16)
40:26 (8)
5:05 (18)
46:01 (8)
5:35 (22)
47:38 (8)
1:37 (21)
48:02 (8)
24 (7)
48:01  Maarit Jääskeläinen
9   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
8:31 (27)
11:10 (20)
2:39 (2)
14:40 (17)
3:30 (17)
22:29 (13)
7:49 (12)
27:23 (9)
4:54 (10)
30:57 (9)
3:34 (8)
38:22 (9)
7:25 (9)
43:12 (9)
4:50 (16)
47:19 (9)
4:07 (13)
48:41 (9)
1:22 (14)
49:06 (9)
25 (12)
49:04  Kaija Lähdekorpi
10   Anneli Rajaniemi
Oulaisten Taru
4:36 (3)
6:54 (1)
2:18 (1)
9:22 (1)
2:28 (2)
21:23 (12)
12:01 (24)
31:49 (13)
10:26 (23)
34:52 (13)
3:03 (4)
42:15 (12)
7:23 (8)
46:14 (12)
3:59 (3)
49:32 (10)
3:18 (1)
50:48 (10)
1:16 (7)
51:12 (10)
24 (7)
51:11  Anneli Rajaniemi
11   Kate Rantala
Karkki-Rasti
5:31 (9)
8:22 (7)
2:51 (8)
11:25 (6)
3:03 (8)
18:49 (4)
7:24 (8)
30:39 (12)
11:50 (25)
33:49 (11)
3:10 (5)
41:36 (11)
7:47 (13)
45:39 (11)
4:03 (4)
49:42 (11)
4:03 (11)
51:02 (11)
1:20 (12)
51:29 (11)
27 (17)
51:27  Kate Rantala
12   Paula Honkavaara
Delta
7:34 (23)
10:25 (15)
2:51 (8)
13:20 (12)
2:55 (5)
20:46 (11)
7:26 (9)
32:32 (17)
11:46 (24)
35:46 (14)
3:14 (6)
43:34 (14)
7:48 (14)
47:37 (13)
4:03 (4)
51:40 (13)
4:03 (11)
52:59 (12)
1:19 (11)
53:27 (12)
28 (20)
53:25  Paula Honkavaara
13   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
9:58 (29)
12:44 (26)
2:46 (5)
16:26 (23)
3:42 (18)
24:48 (17)
8:22 (14)
29:01 (10)
4:13 (6)
33:12 (10)
4:11 (15)
40:25 (10)
7:13 (7)
45:00 (10)
4:35 (14)
51:39 (12)
6:39 (27)
53:07 (13)
1:28 (17)
53:34 (13)
27 (17)
53:32  Annikka Taitto
14   Sonja Wikström
OK77
6:21 (16)
9:49 (12)
3:28 (14)
15:23 (18)
5:34 (26)
22:35 (14)
7:12 (6)
31:59 (14)
9:24 (21)
37:29 (16)
5:30 (26)
44:11 (15)
6:42 (4)
48:42 (14)
4:31 (12)
54:10 (14)
5:28 (21)
55:27 (14)
1:17 (9)
55:51 (14)
24 (7)
55:50  Sonja Wikström
14   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:21 (7)
8:21 (6)
3:00 (11)
11:37 (8)
3:16 (11)
18:49 (4)
7:12 (6)
36:24 (20)
17:35 (27)
39:54 (18)
3:30 (7)
46:22 (17)
6:28 (2)
50:42 (15)
4:20 (8)
54:22 (15)
3:40 (6)
55:31 (15)
1:09 (4)
55:52 (15)
21 (3)
55:50  Ritva Erkinheimo
16   Maija Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
6:17 (15)
9:37 (11)
3:20 (13)
13:30 (14)
3:53 (20)
28:21 (22)
14:51 (30)
33:20 (18)
4:59 (12)
37:31 (17)
4:11 (15)
46:50 (18)
9:19 (23)
51:21 (17)
4:31 (12)
55:53 (16)
4:32 (16)
57:23 (16)
1:30 (19)
57:49 (16)
26 (14)
57:48  Maija Pelkonen
17   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
6:15 (14)
10:00 (13)
3:45 (16)
13:24 (13)
3:24 (13)
22:40 (15)
9:16 (17)
30:11 (11)
7:31 (18)
34:51 (12)
4:40 (21)
43:29 (13)
8:38 (19)
51:15 (16)
7:46 (31)
56:03 (17)
4:48 (18)
57:36 (17)
1:33 (20)
58:02 (17)
26 (14)
58:02  Kirsti Kuutti
18   Leena Teppala
Someron Esa
6:26 (17)
12:06 (22)
5:40 (27)
15:35 (19)
3:29 (15)
24:51 (18)
9:16 (17)
32:08 (15)
7:17 (16)
36:47 (15)
4:39 (20)
45:32 (16)
8:45 (20)
53:14 (18)
7:42 (30)
58:01 (18)
4:47 (17)
59:49 (18)
1:48 (29)
1:00:18 (18)
29 (22)
1:00:16  Leena Teppala
19   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
6:30 (18)
10:46 (18)
4:16 (20)
14:15 (16)
3:29 (15)
29:25 (24)
15:10 (31)
38:19 (23)
8:54 (20)
42:30 (23)
4:11 (15)
50:51 (21)
8:21 (17)
55:16 (21)
4:25 (10)
58:44 (19)
3:28 (4)
59:59 (19)
1:15 (5)
1:00:23 (19)
24 (7)
1:00:23  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
20   Gun-Britt Mattsson
Kimito SF
6:09 (13)
10:37 (17)
4:28 (22)
18:34 (27)
7:57 (30)
27:26 (20)
8:52 (16)
32:22 (16)
4:56 (11)
39:57 (19)
7:35 (30)
48:06 (19)
8:09 (15)
54:01 (19)
5:55 (23)
59:46 (20)
5:45 (23)
1:01:26 (20)
1:40 (24)
1:01:57 (20)
31 (26)
1:01:57  Gun-Britt Mattsson
21   Leena Valkonen
Rasti-Lukko
6:38 (19)
13:29 (28)
6:51 (30)
18:28 (26)
4:59 (23)
27:46 (21)
9:18 (19)
34:56 (19)
7:10 (15)
40:44 (20)
5:48 (28)
48:28 (20)
7:44 (12)
54:23 (20)
5:55 (23)
1:00:48 (21)
6:25 (25)
1:02:32 (21)
1:44 (28)
1:03:02 (21)
30 (24)
1:03:00  Leena Valkonen
22   Marja-Leena Nokelainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
7:06 (21)
11:19 (21)
4:13 (19)
17:32 (24)
6:13 (28)
31:40 (26)
14:08 (28)
37:23 (22)
5:43 (13)
41:46 (21)
4:23 (19)
54:23 (22)
12:37 (30)
59:27 (22)
5:04 (17)
1:07:12 (22)
7:45 (28)
1:08:54 (22)
1:42 (27)
1:09:30 (22)
36 (30)
1:09:29  Marja-Leena Nokelainen
23   Eila Leskinen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:24 (26)
12:54 (27)
4:30 (23)
18:25 (25)
5:31 (25)
29:10 (23)
10:45 (23)
36:36 (21)
7:26 (17)
42:18 (22)
5:42 (27)
54:56 (23)
12:38 (32)
1:00:49 (23)
5:53 (22)
1:09:18 (23)
8:29 (30)
1:11:16 (23)
1:58 (31)
1:11:46 (23)
30 (24)
1:11:45  Eila Leskinen
24   Hilkka Peltola
Suunta Jurva
5:56 (10)
9:32 (10)
3:36 (15)
13:14 (10)
3:42 (18)
39:27 (30)
26:13 (32)
46:15 (26)
6:48 (14)
50:25 (25)
4:10 (14)
59:54 (25)
9:29 (24)
1:05:15 (24)
5:21 (20)
1:13:35 (24)
8:20 (29)
1:15:04 (24)
1:29 (18)
1:15:35 (24)
31 (26)
1:15:33  Hilkka Peltola
25   Helvi Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:01 (20)
10:46 (18)
3:45 (16)
15:49 (21)
5:03 (24)
25:10 (19)
9:21 (20)
49:18 (29)
24:08 (32)
53:38 (26)
4:20 (18)
1:05:20 (27)
11:42 (28)
1:10:31 (26)
5:11 (19)
1:15:57 (25)
5:26 (20)
1:17:36 (25)
1:39 (22)
1:18:04 (25)
28 (20)
1:18:02  Helvi Keränen
26   Marja Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
7:20 (22)
12:08 (23)
4:48 (25)
16:21 (22)
4:13 (21)
30:01 (25)
13:40 (27)
49:03 (28)
19:02 (28)
53:45 (27)
4:42 (22)
1:03:34 (26)
9:49 (25)
1:10:45 (27)
7:11 (29)
1:16:02 (26)
5:17 (19)
1:17:42 (26)
1:40 (24)
1:18:20 (26)
38 (31)
1:18:18  Marja Matila
27   Rauni Ruuska
Oulunsalon Vasama
16:29 (32)
24:55 (32)
8:26 (32)
35:00 (32)
10:05 (31)
45:01 (32)
10:01 (21)
52:48 (30)
7:47 (19)
57:35 (29)
4:47 (24)
1:06:36 (28)
9:01 (21)
1:12:35 (28)
5:59 (25)
1:16:58 (27)
4:23 (14)
1:18:22 (27)
1:24 (15)
1:18:49 (27)
27 (17)
1:18:47  Rauni Ruuska
28   Elli Kumara
Sievin Sisu
11:39 (30)
17:48 (30)
6:09 (28)
22:16 (29)
4:28 (22)
34:28 (27)
12:12 (25)
44:10 (24)
9:42 (22)
47:46 (24)
3:36 (9)
59:39 (24)
11:53 (29)
1:05:48 (25)
6:09 (26)
1:17:50 (28)
12:02 (31)
1:19:30 (28)
1:40 (24)
1:19:56 (28)
26 (14)
1:19:56  Elli Kumara
29   Raili Hofmann
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:28 (28)
12:16 (24)
2:48 (7)
15:40 (20)
3:24 (13)
23:55 (16)
8:15 (13)
45:24 (25)
21:29 (30)
56:51 (28)
11:27 (32)
1:09:28 (30)
12:37 (30)
1:15:14 (29)
5:46 (21)
1:19:44 (29)
4:30 (15)
1:21:10 (29)
1:26 (16)
1:21:44 (29)
34 (28)
1:21:43  Raili Hofmann
30   Tuuli Kastemaa
Hirvensalon Heitto
8:07 (25)
15:59 (29)
7:52 (31)
22:01 (28)
6:02 (27)
35:21 (28)
13:20 (26)
48:22 (27)
13:01 (26)
58:33 (30)
10:11 (31)
1:07:36 (29)
9:03 (22)
-
-
1:21:27 (30)
-
1:23:17 (30)
1:50 (30)
1:23:52 (30)
35 (29)
1:23:50  Tuuli Kastemaa
31   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
8:03 (24)
12:37 (25)
4:34 (24)
25:33 (30)
12:56 (32)
35:50 (29)
10:17 (22)
59:44 (31)
23:54 (31)
1:04:58 (31)
5:14 (25)
1:15:12 (31)
10:14 (26)
1:21:25 (30)
6:13 (27)
1:27:27 (31)
6:02 (24)
1:28:47 (31)
1:20 (12)
1:29:09 (31)
22 (4)
1:29:08  Mirja Aatsinki
32   Riitta Kallio
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:47 (31)
17:57 (31)
6:10 (29)
25:45 (31)
7:48 (29)
40:04 (31)
14:19 (29)
1:00:07 (32)
20:03 (29)
1:06:52 (32)
6:45 (29)
1:17:42 (32)
10:50 (27)
1:24:35 (31)
6:53 (28)
1:31:06 (32)
6:31 (26)
1:33:13 (32)
2:07 (32)
1:33:54 (32)
41 (32)
1:33:53  Riitta Kallio
   Mariitta Mäntylä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:38
-
-
14:08
-
21:52
7:44
27:15
5:23
31:46
4:31
40:47
9:01
54:09
13:22
1:01:33
7:24
1:02:59
1:26
1:03:29
30
hylätty  Mariitta Mäntylä
   Aino Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
13:47
-
19:32
5:45
29:21
9:49
34:22
5:01
38:56
4:34
46:56
8:00
52:19
5:23
57:18
4:59
59:17
1:59
59:45
28
hylätty  Aino Lainkari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English