Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D60 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:05 (2)
3:56 (5)
1:51 (9)
13:51 (3)
9:55 (4)
16:58 (2)
3:07 (2)
19:51 (2)
2:53 (15)
22:09 (1)
2:18 (3)
25:46 (1)
3:37 (8)
28:25 (1)
2:39 (5)
29:54 (2)
1:29 (6)
30:13 (1)
19 (1)
30:12  Ritva Erkinheimo
2   Ritva Halme
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:20 (6)
3:41 (2)
1:21 (1)
12:20 (1)
8:39 (1)
18:37 (4)
6:17 (21)
21:09 (4)
2:32 (9)
23:08 (4)
1:59 (1)
26:10 (2)
3:02 (2)
28:37 (2)
2:27 (1)
29:53 (1)
1:16 (2)
30:14 (2)
21 (2)
30:13  Ritva Halme
3   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
2:39 (10)
4:38 (10)
1:59 (11)
14:53 (8)
10:15 (6)
18:16 (3)
3:23 (5)
20:37 (3)
2:21 (6)
23:03 (3)
2:26 (5)
26:24 (3)
3:21 (6)
28:58 (3)
2:34 (4)
30:32 (3)
1:34 (8)
30:57 (3)
25 (13)
30:56  Kaija Lähdekorpi
4   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:48 (1)
3:26 (1)
1:38 (4)
12:25 (2)
8:59 (2)
16:25 (1)
4:00 (10)
18:09 (1)
1:44 (1)
22:40 (2)
4:31 (24)
27:23 (4)
4:43 (19)
30:30 (5)
3:07 (11)
31:50 (4)
1:20 (3)
32:14 (4)
24 (6)
32:13  Sirkka Ketola
5   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
2:50 (13)
4:37 (9)
1:47 (6)
14:52 (7)
10:15 (6)
18:39 (5)
3:47 (9)
21:55 (5)
3:16 (20)
24:10 (5)
2:15 (2)
28:01 (5)
3:51 (11)
30:28 (4)
2:27 (1)
31:55 (5)
1:27 (5)
32:19 (5)
24 (6)
32:18  Maria-Leena Törrö
6   Eila Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:20 (6)
3:46 (3)
1:26 (2)
18:54 (13)
15:08 (16)
22:00 (7)
3:06 (1)
24:38 (7)
2:38 (13)
27:14 (6)
2:36 (7)
30:28 (6)
3:14 (4)
33:11 (6)
2:43 (6)
34:23 (6)
1:12 (1)
34:44 (6)
21 (2)
34:44  Eila Pitkänen
7   Paula Honkavaara
Delta
2:56 (17)
8:59 (28)
6:03 (28)
19:35 (14)
10:36 (11)
22:52 (9)
3:17 (4)
24:56 (8)
2:04 (3)
27:38 (7)
2:42 (8)
31:57 (8)
4:19 (15)
34:43 (7)
2:46 (8)
36:29 (7)
1:46 (12)
36:54 (7)
25 (13)
36:53  Paula Honkavaara
8   Päivi Sorri
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:06 (3)
3:50 (4)
1:44 (5)
20:50 (18)
17:00 (24)
24:06 (11)
3:16 (3)
26:17 (10)
2:11 (5)
29:25 (10)
3:08 (13)
32:30 (9)
3:05 (3)
35:00 (8)
2:30 (3)
36:34 (8)
1:34 (8)
36:58 (8)
24 (6)
36:58  Päivi Sorri
9   Anneli Rajaniemi
Oulaisten Taru
2:11 (4)
4:20 (7)
2:09 (14)
14:28 (5)
10:08 (5)
22:46 (8)
8:18 (24)
25:40 (9)
2:54 (17)
28:32 (9)
2:52 (10)
31:31 (7)
2:59 (1)
35:37 (9)
4:06 (21)
36:57 (9)
1:20 (3)
37:20 (9)
23 (5)
37:19  Anneli Rajaniemi
10   Sonja Wikström
OK77
2:11 (4)
4:41 (11)
2:30 (17)
20:29 (15)
15:48 (20)
24:15 (12)
3:46 (8)
26:46 (11)
2:31 (8)
29:41 (11)
2:55 (11)
33:51 (11)
4:10 (14)
36:52 (10)
3:01 (10)
38:25 (10)
1:33 (7)
38:49 (10)
24 (6)
38:48  Sonja Wikström
11   Tuula Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
2:41 (11)
4:17 (6)
1:36 (3)
14:41 (6)
10:24 (10)
20:49 (6)
6:08 (19)
24:08 (6)
3:19 (22)
27:43 (8)
3:35 (19)
32:54 (10)
5:11 (22)
37:55 (11)
5:01 (25)
39:44 (11)
1:49 (13)
40:08 (11)
24 (6)
40:08  Tuula Kaasalainen
12   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
3:05 (19)
5:46 (20)
2:41 (22)
16:04 (9)
10:18 (8)
29:01 (25)
12:57 (28)
30:51 (20)
1:50 (2)
33:56 (19)
3:05 (12)
37:18 (15)
3:22 (7)
40:02 (12)
2:44 (7)
42:06 (12)
2:04 (20)
42:30 (12)
24 (6)
42:28  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
13   Pirjo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:35 (9)
4:23 (8)
1:48 (7)
14:17 (4)
9:54 (3)
27:00 (19)
12:43 (27)
31:14 (21)
4:14 (24)
33:42 (17)
2:28 (6)
37:44 (16)
4:02 (12)
40:30 (13)
2:46 (8)
42:27 (13)
1:57 (16)
42:57 (13)
30 (21)
42:56  Pirjo Valkonen
14   Elli Kumara
Sievin Sisu
4:45 (27)
6:35 (22)
1:50 (8)
16:57 (11)
10:22 (9)
23:05 (10)
6:08 (19)
28:27 (13)
5:22 (28)
31:59 (13)
3:32 (18)
37:09 (14)
5:10 (21)
41:11 (14)
4:02 (20)
42:51 (14)
1:40 (10)
43:15 (14)
24 (6)
43:15  Elli Kumara
15   Maija Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:03 (18)
4:56 (12)
1:53 (10)
16:24 (10)
11:28 (13)
28:23 (22)
11:59 (26)
31:18 (22)
2:55 (18)
34:27 (20)
3:09 (14)
38:53 (18)
4:26 (16)
42:27 (15)
3:34 (12)
44:37 (15)
2:10 (23)
45:09 (15)
32 (25)
45:07  Maija Pelkonen
16   Leena Valkonen
Rasti-Lukko
2:49 (12)
5:30 (17)
2:41 (22)
17:40 (12)
12:10 (14)
25:37 (16)
7:57 (23)
28:55 (15)
3:18 (21)
32:22 (15)
3:27 (17)
39:12 (19)
6:50 (28)
42:57 (16)
3:45 (14)
45:01 (16)
2:04 (20)
45:28 (16)
27 (16)
45:26  Leena Valkonen
17   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
2:22 (8)
5:25 (15)
3:03 (26)
20:45 (16)
15:20 (17)
26:14 (17)
5:29 (18)
28:49 (14)
2:35 (10)
32:02 (14)
3:13 (16)
38:44 (17)
6:42 (26)
44:50 (17)
6:06 (26)
46:50 (17)
2:00 (19)
47:15 (17)
25 (13)
47:14  Annikka Taitto
18   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
5:20 (29)
12:44 (29)
7:24 (29)
24:06 (26)
11:22 (12)
28:52 (23)
4:46 (16)
31:22 (23)
2:30 (7)
35:04 (21)
3:42 (20)
41:53 (20)
6:49 (27)
45:42 (18)
3:49 (16)
49:18 (18)
3:36 (29)
49:48 (18)
30 (21)
49:47  Kirsti Kuutti
19   Hilkka Peltola
Suunta Jurva
2:55 (16)
5:37 (19)
2:42 (24)
23:55 (25)
18:18 (27)
28:59 (24)
5:04 (17)
32:24 (24)
3:25 (23)
39:13 (23)
6:49 (26)
43:53 (22)
4:40 (17)
47:48 (19)
3:55 (19)
49:52 (19)
2:04 (20)
50:24 (19)
32 (25)
50:23  Hilkka Peltola
20   Gun-Britt Mattsson
Kimito SF
3:08 (20)
5:26 (16)
2:18 (16)
20:51 (19)
15:25 (18)
25:07 (13)
4:16 (12)
29:43 (17)
4:36 (25)
36:55 (22)
7:12 (27)
43:14 (21)
6:19 (25)
47:50 (20)
4:36 (24)
50:24 (20)
2:34 (27)
50:55 (20)
31 (23)
50:54  Gun-Britt Mattsson
21   Helvi Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:35 (25)
7:13 (26)
2:38 (20)
25:09 (27)
17:56 (26)
33:35 (26)
8:26 (25)
36:39 (26)
3:04 (19)
40:24 (24)
3:45 (21)
45:05 (24)
4:41 (18)
48:41 (22)
3:36 (13)
51:00 (21)
2:19 (24)
51:28 (21)
28 (17)
51:26  Helvi Keränen
22   Aino Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:19 (22)
5:23 (14)
2:04 (12)
22:32 (22)
17:09 (25)
27:13 (20)
4:41 (15)
29:49 (18)
2:36 (11)
33:54 (18)
4:05 (23)
43:58 (23)
10:04 (29)
47:50 (20)
3:52 (17)
51:03 (22)
3:13 (28)
51:34 (22)
31 (23)
51:33  Aino Lainkari
23   Raili Hofmann
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:10 (24)
6:44 (23)
2:34 (18)
21:33 (20)
14:49 (15)
25:09 (14)
3:36 (6)
27:45 (12)
2:36 (11)
30:31 (12)
2:46 (9)
34:17 (12)
3:46 (9)
49:28 (23)
15:11 (29)
51:23 (23)
1:55 (15)
51:52 (23)
29 (18)
51:52  Raili Hofmann
24   Leena Teppala
Someron Esa
3:47 (23)
6:58 (24)
3:11 (27)
22:54 (23)
15:56 (22)
26:33 (18)
3:39 (7)
29:26 (16)
2:53 (15)
32:35 (16)
3:09 (14)
36:23 (13)
3:48 (10)
51:32 (24)
15:09 (28)
53:26 (24)
1:54 (14)
53:55 (24)
29 (18)
53:54  Leena Teppala
25   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
4:37 (26)
7:17 (27)
2:40 (21)
33:37 (28)
26:20 (28)
37:43 (27)
4:06 (11)
43:05 (27)
5:22 (28)
47:09 (25)
4:04 (22)
53:02 (26)
5:53 (24)
57:19 (26)
4:17 (22)
59:03 (26)
1:44 (11)
59:25 (25)
22 (4)
59:25  Mirja Aatsinki
26   Kate Rantala
Karkki-Rasti
2:53 (14)
5:30 (17)
2:37 (19)
37:18 (29)
31:48 (29)
44:33 (29)
7:15 (22)
46:37 (29)
2:04 (3)
49:00 (26)
2:23 (4)
52:18 (25)
3:18 (5)
56:40 (25)
4:22 (23)
59:00 (25)
2:20 (25)
59:29 (26)
29 (18)
59:28  Kate Rantala
27   Eila Leskinen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:11 (21)
6:07 (21)
2:56 (25)
22:25 (21)
16:18 (23)
43:23 (28)
20:58 (29)
46:15 (28)
2:52 (14)
51:59 (27)
5:44 (25)
57:13 (27)
5:14 (23)
1:04:18 (27)
7:05 (27)
1:06:39 (27)
2:21 (26)
1:07:12 (27)
33 (28)
1:07:10  Eila Leskinen
28   Marja-Leena Nokelainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:54 (15)
5:07 (13)
2:13 (15)
20:49 (17)
15:42 (19)
25:23 (15)
4:34 (14)
30:36 (19)
5:13 (26)
1:17:03 (28)
46:27 (29)
1:21:12 (28)
4:09 (13)
1:25:00 (28)
3:48 (15)
1:26:59 (28)
1:59 (18)
1:27:32 (28)
33 (28)
1:27:31  Marja-Leena Nokelainen
29   Mariitta Mäntylä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:58 (28)
7:03 (25)
2:05 (13)
22:56 (24)
15:53 (21)
27:20 (21)
4:24 (13)
32:41 (25)
5:21 (27)
1:18:25 (29)
45:44 (28)
1:23:09 (29)
4:44 (20)
1:27:02 (29)
3:53 (18)
1:29:00 (29)
1:58 (17)
1:29:32 (29)
32 (25)
1:29:30  Mariitta Mäntylä
   Tuuli Kastemaa
Hirvensalon Heitto
6:30
9:04
2:34
24:12
15:08
39:38
15:26
43:07
3:29
50:50
7:43
1:22:10
31:20
-
-
-
-
1:28:31
-
keskeytti  Tuuli Kastemaa
   Riitta Kallio
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:25
14:55
7:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:26
-
42:10
44
keskeytti  Riitta Kallio
   Marja Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:11
6:36
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:33
-
48:41
5:08
52:30
3:49
55:09
2:39
55:45
36
keskeytti  Marja Matila
   Maarit Jääskeläinen
TampereenP
5:21
7:26
2:05
20:09
12:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:17
-
36:13
1:56
36:40
27
keskeytti  Maarit Jääskeläinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English