Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D60 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Sirkka Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus    15:03:00   33:13  
2.   Ritva Halme Kiimingin Urheilijat    15:13:00   33:33  
3.   Eila Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:47:00   36:17  
4.   Ritva Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    14:37:00   39:07  
5.   Maria-Leena Törrö Valkeakosken Haka    14:59:00   40:09  
6.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa    15:33:00   42:41  
7.   Paula Honkavaara Delta    15:11:00   42:51  
8.   Kate Rantala Karkki-Rasti    14:45:00   43:00  
9.   Sonja Wikström OK77    14:43:00   45:20  
10.   Tuula Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot    15:39:00   45:41  
11.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi    14:31:00   45:48  
12.   Pirjo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    15:07:00   46:49  
13.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa    15:17:00   46:50  
14.   Mariitta Mäntylä Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    15:15:00   49:02  
15.   Maija Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama    14:33:00   54:40  
16.   Päivi Sorri Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:51:00   54:45  
17.   Anneli Rajaniemi Oulaisten Taru    15:29:00   55:28  
18.   Gun-Britt Mattsson Kimito SF    14:53:00   55:43  
19.   Maarit Jääskeläinen TampereenP    15:01:00   56:19  
20.   Helvi Keränen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:39:00   57:02  
21.   Hilkka Peltola Suunta Jurva    14:27:00   57:26  
22.   Aino Lainkari Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:31:00   57:30  
23.   Rauni Ruuska Oulunsalon Vasama    15:23:00   58:10  
24.   Raili Hofmann Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:49:00   58:17  
25.   Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    15:25:00   59:26  
26.   Marja Matila Länsi-Rajan Rasti    14:25:00   1:00:14  
27.   Mirja Aatsinki Vesaisen Pojat    15:19:00   1:02:02  
28.   Marja-Leena Nokelainen Keuruun Kisailijat    14:55:00   1:02:39  
29.   Leena Valkonen Rasti-Lukko    15:35:00   1:04:48  
30.   Riitta Kallio Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:21:00   1:07:30  
31.   Tuuli Kastemaa Hirvensalon Heitto    14:35:00   1:09:16  
32.   Leena Teppala Someron Esa    14:41:00   1:13:52  
33.   Eila Leskinen Vaasan Suunnistajat    15:43:00   1:32:20  
   Alexandra Solovyeva St:-Peters  RUS  15:41:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English