Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D60 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Sirkka Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus    12:01:00   36:06  
2.   Ritva Halme Kiimingin Urheilijat    11:41:00   38:06  
3.   Eila Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:51:00   43:38  
4.   Maria-Leena Törrö Valkeakosken Haka    11:09:00   45:15  
5.   Päivi Sorri Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:15:00   45:24  
6.   Pirjo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    11:17:00   45:45  
6.   Tuula Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot    11:49:00   45:45  
8.   Maarit Jääskeläinen TampereenP    11:03:00   48:01  
9.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman    11:07:00   49:04  
10.   Anneli Rajaniemi Oulaisten Taru    11:05:00   51:11  
11.   Kate Rantala Karkki-Rasti    11:47:00   51:27  
12.   Paula Honkavaara Delta    11:45:00   53:25  
13.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi    12:11:00   53:32  
14.   Ritva Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    11:25:00   55:50  
14.   Sonja Wikström OK77    11:56:00   55:50  
16.   Maija Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama    12:05:00   57:48  
17.   Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    11:39:00   58:02  
18.   Leena Teppala Someron Esa    11:37:00   1:00:16  
19.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa    12:17:00   1:00:23  
20.   Gun-Britt Mattsson Kimito SF    11:53:00   1:01:57  
21.   Leena Valkonen Rasti-Lukko    11:19:00   1:03:00  
22.   Marja-Leena Nokelainen Keuruun Kisailijat    11:11:00   1:09:29  
23.   Eila Leskinen Vaasan Suunnistajat    11:29:00   1:11:45  
24.   Hilkka Peltola Suunta Jurva    12:09:00   1:15:33  
25.   Helvi Keränen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:27:00   1:18:02  
26.   Marja Matila Länsi-Rajan Rasti    11:59:00   1:18:18  
27.   Rauni Ruuska Oulunsalon Vasama    11:21:00   1:18:47  
28.   Elli Kumara Sievin Sisu    12:03:00   1:19:56  
29.   Raili Hofmann Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:43:00   1:21:43  
30.   Tuuli Kastemaa Hirvensalon Heitto    11:35:00   1:23:50  
31.   Mirja Aatsinki Vesaisen Pojat    12:13:00   1:29:08  
32.   Riitta Kallio Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:19:00   1:33:53  
   Aino Lainkari Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:01:00   hylätty  
   Mariitta Mäntylä Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    11:13:00   hylätty  
   Alexandra Solovyeva St:-Peters  RUS  11:31:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English