Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D65 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeva Tanska
Rastihaukat
5:29 (3)
8:15 (1)
2:46 (1)
12:05 (1)
3:50 (11)
19:23 (1)
7:18 (5)
23:12 (1)
3:49 (2)
26:18 (1)
3:06 (1)
32:34 (1)
6:16 (3)
36:39 (1)
4:05 (3)
39:55 (1)
3:16 (1)
41:00 (1)
1:05 (2)
41:22 (1)
22 (2)
41:22  Eeva Tanska
2   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
6:12 (8)
9:40 (5)
3:28 (7)
13:14 (3)
3:34 (10)
19:47 (2)
6:33 (1)
23:59 (2)
4:12 (7)
28:49 (3)
4:50 (19)
34:46 (2)
5:57 (1)
38:44 (2)
3:58 (2)
42:27 (2)
3:43 (5)
43:34 (2)
1:07 (3)
43:55 (2)
21 (1)
43:54  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
3   Tuula Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:15 (1)
8:29 (2)
3:14 (5)
15:17 (11)
6:48 (21)
21:52 (4)
6:35 (2)
26:11 (5)
4:19 (9)
30:35 (5)
4:24 (12)
36:48 (4)
6:13 (2)
40:41 (4)
3:53 (1)
44:20 (3)
3:39 (3)
45:29 (3)
1:09 (5)
45:51 (3)
22 (2)
45:51  Tuula Varis
4   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
7:23 (18)
10:17 (9)
2:54 (2)
12:57 (2)
2:40 (1)
20:01 (3)
7:04 (3)
24:07 (3)
4:06 (3)
27:43 (2)
3:36 (3)
35:56 (3)
8:13 (14)
40:03 (3)
4:07 (4)
45:52 (4)
5:49 (22)
46:56 (4)
1:04 (1)
47:21 (4)
25 (11)
47:18  Paula Ketola
5   Anni Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
6:55 (14)
11:00 (14)
4:05 (16)
14:10 (8)
3:10 (4)
22:05 (6)
7:55 (10)
27:17 (6)
5:12 (17)
32:12 (6)
4:55 (22)
39:20 (5)
7:08 (5)
44:10 (5)
4:50 (11)
47:51 (5)
3:41 (4)
48:59 (5)
1:08 (4)
49:28 (5)
29 (18)
49:27  Anni Helppolainen
6   Riitta Mattila
Rastikarhut
6:08 (6)
10:49 (11)
4:41 (19)
16:00 (12)
5:11 (17)
23:37 (7)
7:37 (8)
28:03 (7)
4:26 (12)
32:14 (7)
4:11 (9)
39:33 (6)
7:19 (7)
44:18 (6)
4:45 (10)
48:29 (6)
4:11 (11)
49:43 (6)
1:14 (7)
50:06 (6)
23 (4)
50:05  Riitta Mattila
7   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
6:06 (5)
9:41 (6)
3:35 (10)
13:35 (5)
3:54 (12)
25:02 (10)
11:27 (22)
29:15 (9)
4:13 (8)
33:53 (10)
4:38 (14)
40:40 (9)
6:47 (4)
45:37 (8)
4:57 (14)
49:28 (7)
3:51 (6)
50:47 (7)
1:19 (11)
51:10 (7)
23 (4)
51:10  Leena Paatero
8   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
6:14 (10)
9:23 (4)
3:09 (4)
13:24 (4)
4:01 (13)
25:44 (12)
12:20 (23)
29:19 (10)
3:35 (1)
32:52 (8)
3:33 (2)
40:27 (8)
7:35 (11)
46:09 (9)
5:42 (18)
49:44 (9)
3:35 (2)
51:03 (8)
1:19 (11)
51:27 (8)
24 (6)
51:27  Anneli Vilppola
9   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
6:50 (13)
10:22 (10)
3:32 (9)
13:53 (7)
3:31 (7)
21:58 (5)
8:05 (11)
26:08 (4)
4:10 (4)
29:50 (4)
3:42 (5)
40:08 (7)
10:18 (23)
44:47 (7)
4:39 (8)
49:37 (8)
4:50 (16)
51:12 (9)
1:35 (19)
51:36 (9)
24 (6)
51:34  Marjatta Vauhkonen
10   Mirjami Turunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:27 (11)
15:17 (21)
8:50 (23)
18:48 (18)
3:31 (7)
26:07 (13)
7:19 (6)
30:28 (11)
4:21 (11)
34:27 (11)
3:59 (7)
41:55 (10)
7:28 (9)
46:35 (10)
4:40 (9)
50:46 (10)
4:11 (11)
52:11 (10)
1:25 (15)
52:39 (10)
28 (16)
52:38  Mirjami Turunen
11   Anneli Mattila
Iisu
5:28 (2)
8:57 (3)
3:29 (8)
16:01 (13)
7:04 (22)
24:16 (9)
8:15 (12)
31:31 (12)
7:15 (19)
35:38 (13)
4:07 (8)
42:48 (11)
7:10 (6)
47:42 (11)
4:54 (12)
51:39 (11)
3:57 (7)
52:56 (11)
1:17 (9)
53:23 (11)
27 (14)
53:22  Anneli Mattila
12   Eila Lainema
MS Parma
6:10 (7)
10:08 (7)
3:58 (13)
13:39 (6)
3:31 (7)
24:01 (8)
10:22 (18)
28:41 (8)
4:40 (13)
33:39 (9)
4:58 (23)
43:30 (13)
9:51 (21)
49:08 (12)
5:38 (17)
53:35 (12)
4:27 (14)
55:17 (12)
1:42 (25)
55:51 (12)
34 (25)
55:50  Eila Lainema
13   Eila Ruisaho
Epilän Esa
6:33 (12)
19:31 (24)
12:58 (25)
22:39 (24)
3:08 (3)
29:48 (21)
7:09 (4)
34:07 (16)
4:19 (9)
38:20 (16)
4:13 (11)
45:47 (16)
7:27 (8)
50:17 (14)
4:30 (7)
54:38 (13)
4:21 (13)
55:51 (13)
1:13 (6)
56:16 (13)
25 (11)
56:15  Eila Ruisaho
14   Marjatta Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
7:19 (17)
11:17 (15)
3:58 (13)
20:08 (19)
8:51 (24)
27:34 (16)
7:26 (7)
31:45 (13)
4:11 (5)
35:25 (12)
3:40 (4)
42:56 (12)
7:31 (10)
49:28 (13)
6:32 (23)
55:12 (14)
5:44 (21)
56:29 (14)
1:17 (9)
56:53 (14)
24 (6)
56:52  Marjatta Mäkelä
15   Irma Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
7:03 (15)
10:56 (13)
3:53 (12)
16:08 (14)
5:12 (18)
27:14 (15)
11:06 (21)
32:22 (15)
5:08 (16)
37:16 (15)
4:54 (21)
45:46 (15)
8:30 (17)
51:49 (15)
6:03 (21)
56:17 (15)
4:28 (15)
57:56 (15)
1:39 (23)
58:28 (15)
32 (23)
58:26  Irma Nikula
16   Airi Havukorpi
Delta
6:12 (8)
17:20 (23)
11:08 (24)
20:45 (20)
3:25 (6)
29:42 (20)
8:57 (14)
34:43 (17)
5:01 (15)
38:55 (17)
4:12 (10)
47:42 (17)
8:47 (18)
52:58 (17)
5:16 (15)
57:00 (16)
4:02 (9)
58:31 (16)
1:31 (17)
58:55 (16)
24 (6)
58:54  Airi Havukorpi
17   Aira Mylly
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:12 (16)
10:09 (8)
2:57 (3)
16:31 (15)
6:22 (20)
27:07 (14)
10:36 (19)
31:56 (14)
4:49 (14)
35:50 (14)
3:54 (6)
44:11 (14)
8:21 (15)
52:47 (16)
8:36 (24)
57:41 (17)
4:54 (17)
58:57 (17)
1:16 (8)
59:21 (17)
24 (6)
59:21  Aira Mylly
18   Anna-Liisa Hankonen
Iisu
7:51 (21)
11:58 (17)
4:07 (17)
15:11 (10)
3:13 (5)
25:19 (11)
10:08 (16)
38:21 (19)
13:02 (24)
42:48 (19)
4:27 (13)
51:51 (19)
9:03 (19)
56:14 (18)
4:23 (5)
1:00:17 (18)
4:03 (10)
1:01:36 (18)
1:19 (11)
1:02:02 (18)
26 (13)
1:02:01  Anna-Liisa Hankonen
19   Leila Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
7:29 (19)
13:10 (19)
5:41 (22)
18:02 (16)
4:52 (16)
28:13 (18)
10:11 (17)
35:41 (18)
7:28 (20)
40:27 (18)
4:46 (18)
50:44 (18)
10:17 (22)
56:41 (19)
5:57 (20)
1:04:00 (19)
7:19 (24)
1:05:36 (19)
1:36 (20)
1:06:07 (19)
31 (22)
1:06:05  Leila Keskinen
20   Hillevi Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
8:53 (22)
12:35 (18)
3:42 (11)
20:56 (21)
8:21 (23)
29:39 (19)
8:43 (13)
40:02 (22)
10:23 (22)
45:02 (22)
5:00 (24)
52:53 (20)
7:51 (12)
57:48 (20)
4:55 (13)
1:04:38 (20)
6:50 (23)
1:06:08 (20)
1:30 (16)
1:06:36 (20)
28 (16)
1:06:35  Hillevi Syväterä
21   Tuija Kallio
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
8:54 (23)
14:14 (20)
5:20 (21)
18:29 (17)
4:15 (15)
36:33 (25)
18:04 (25)
40:44 (23)
4:11 (5)
45:37 (23)
4:53 (20)
53:59 (21)
8:22 (16)
59:47 (21)
5:48 (19)
1:05:05 (21)
5:18 (20)
1:06:42 (21)
1:37 (22)
1:07:12 (21)
30 (20)
1:07:11  Tuija Kallio
22   Pirkko Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:24 (24)
16:49 (22)
3:25 (6)
22:19 (23)
5:30 (19)
30:07 (22)
7:48 (9)
39:16 (21)
9:09 (21)
44:01 (20)
4:45 (17)
55:06 (23)
11:05 (25)
1:00:22 (22)
5:16 (15)
1:05:25 (22)
5:03 (19)
1:07:01 (22)
1:36 (20)
1:07:30 (22)
29 (18)
1:07:30  Pirkko Latvasto
23   Gunnel Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:54 (4)
10:53 (12)
4:59 (20)
15:05 (9)
4:12 (14)
27:40 (17)
12:35 (24)
42:07 (24)
14:27 (25)
46:48 (24)
4:41 (16)
54:55 (22)
8:07 (13)
1:01:10 (23)
6:15 (22)
1:06:09 (23)
4:59 (18)
1:07:42 (23)
1:33 (18)
1:08:12 (23)
30 (20)
1:08:11  Gunnel Lindeman
24   Sisko Kiuru
Lapin Veikot
18:43 (25)
22:45 (25)
4:02 (15)
25:40 (25)
2:55 (2)
35:36 (24)
9:56 (15)
48:12 (25)
12:36 (23)
52:51 (25)
4:39 (15)
1:01:55 (25)
9:04 (20)
1:06:19 (24)
4:24 (6)
1:10:19 (24)
4:00 (8)
1:11:39 (24)
1:20 (14)
1:12:06 (24)
27 (14)
1:12:05  Sisko Kiuru
25   Leena Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:32 (20)
11:39 (16)
4:07 (17)
22:03 (22)
10:24 (25)
33:06 (23)
11:03 (20)
38:55 (20)
5:49 (18)
44:22 (21)
5:27 (25)
55:25 (24)
11:03 (24)
1:11:10 (25)
15:45 (25)
1:18:56 (25)
7:46 (25)
1:20:36 (25)
1:40 (24)
1:21:09 (25)
33 (24)
1:21:08  Leena Sinisammal
   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:42
14:40
3:58
17:36
2:56
27:30
9:54
39:58
12:28
-
-
-
-
54:38
-
-
-
1:00:47
-
1:01:14
27
keskeytti  Kaarina Isoherranen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English