Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D8RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Ida Melender
Rasti-Jussit
46 (1)
1:46 (1)
1:00 (1)
4:26 (5)
2:40 (18)
6:11 (4)
1:45 (9)
9:34 (1)
3:23 (1)
11:45 (1)
2:11 (4)
12:07 (1)
22 (2)
12:07  Ida Melender
2   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
54 (6)
2:21 (11)
1:27 (18)
4:43 (10)
2:22 (9)
6:16 (5)
1:33 (3)
9:50 (2)
3:34 (2)
11:47 (2)
1:57 (2)
12:13 (2)
26 (14)
12:12  Hilla Pitkänen
3   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
49 (3)
2:05 (4)
1:16 (7)
4:16 (2)
2:11 (4)
5:41 (2)
1:25 (1)
10:18 (3)
4:37 (4)
12:32 (3)
2:14 (5)
12:56 (3)
24 (7)
12:56  Wilma Haapasalo
4   Emmi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
58 (13)
2:21 (11)
1:23 (15)
4:37 (8)
2:16 (5)
6:20 (6)
1:43 (8)
11:13 (5)
4:53 (7)
13:50 (4)
2:37 (12)
14:17 (4)
27 (19)
14:16  Emmi Kiljunen
5   Iita-Mari Kähkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:08 (26)
2:24 (14)
1:16 (7)
5:03 (13)
2:39 (17)
6:38 (9)
1:35 (4)
11:35 (7)
4:57 (8)
13:59 (5)
2:24 (8)
14:24 (5)
25 (12)
14:23  Iita-Mari Kähkönen
6   Elsa Näpänkangas
Espoon Suunta
52 (5)
2:05 (4)
1:13 (6)
4:21 (3)
2:16 (5)
6:36 (8)
2:15 (24)
11:03 (4)
4:27 (3)
14:04 (6)
3:01 (20)
14:33 (6)
29 (27)
14:32  Elsa Näpänkangas
7   Marika Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:05 (22)
2:27 (17)
1:22 (14)
4:56 (12)
2:29 (14)
6:56 (11)
2:00 (19)
11:44 (8)
4:48 (6)
14:29 (7)
2:45 (15)
14:56 (7)
27 (19)
14:52  Marika Haverinen
8   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
54 (6)
2:18 (8)
1:24 (16)
5:11 (16)
2:53 (21)
6:57 (12)
1:46 (10)
12:12 (9)
5:15 (11)
14:46 (8)
2:34 (11)
15:20 (8)
34 (36)
15:19  Anna Goman
9   Venla Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
1:06 (24)
2:26 (16)
1:20 (10)
4:54 (11)
2:28 (13)
6:48 (10)
1:54 (14)
12:22 (10)
5:34 (16)
15:15 (9)
2:53 (17)
15:48 (9)
33 (32)
15:47  Venla Liukka
10   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
58 (13)
2:29 (18)
1:31 (21)
5:45 (21)
3:16 (30)
7:35 (16)
1:50 (11)
12:49 (11)
5:14 (10)
15:45 (10)
2:56 (18)
16:19 (10)
34 (36)
16:18  Pauliina Tilli
11   Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:04 (20)
2:47 (23)
1:43 (27)
5:06 (14)
2:19 (8)
8:18 (25)
3:12 (36)
12:55 (12)
4:37 (4)
16:22 (11)
3:27 (26)
16:47 (11)
25 (12)
16:45  Roosa Riikola
12   Venla Venetjoki
Himangan Urheilijat
58 (13)
2:18 (8)
1:20 (10)
4:26 (5)
2:08 (3)
6:04 (3)
1:38 (5)
11:21 (6)
5:17 (13)
16:33 (14)
5:12 (37)
16:55 (12)
22 (2)
16:54  Venla Venetjoki
13   Venla Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
56 (10)
2:36 (20)
1:40 (26)
5:10 (15)
2:34 (15)
7:09 (13)
1:59 (17)
13:12 (13)
6:03 (20)
16:24 (12)
3:12 (22)
16:57 (13)
33 (32)
16:56  Venla Salonen
14   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:02 (17)
2:38 (21)
1:36 (24)
6:01 (24)
3:23 (31)
7:41 (17)
1:40 (7)
13:38 (14)
5:57 (18)
16:36 (15)
2:58 (19)
17:03 (15)
27 (19)
17:02  Ida Heikkinen
15   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:11 (30)
3:12 (31)
2:01 (32)
5:49 (22)
2:37 (16)
7:53 (20)
2:04 (20)
14:17 (18)
6:24 (24)
16:44 (16)
2:27 (9)
17:10 (16)
26 (14)
17:09  Venla Viippola
16   Iida Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
55 (9)
2:29 (18)
1:34 (22)
5:35 (20)
3:06 (23)
7:43 (18)
2:08 (22)
14:28 (19)
6:45 (25)
16:48 (17)
2:20 (6)
17:14 (17)
26 (14)
17:13  Iida Laine
17   Reeta Malmlund
Koo-Vee
57 (12)
2:18 (8)
1:21 (13)
5:28 (18)
3:10 (25)
7:20 (14)
1:52 (12)
13:42 (15)
6:22 (23)
16:55 (18)
3:13 (24)
17:23 (18)
28 (25)
17:22  Reeta Malmlund
18   Nora Riitaoja
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:05 (22)
3:25 (33)
2:20 (36)
6:20 (28)
2:55 (22)
9:31 (30)
3:11 (35)
14:46 (21)
5:15 (11)
17:09 (19)
2:23 (7)
17:33 (19)
24 (7)
17:32  Nora Riitaoja
19   Riina Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
56 (10)
2:22 (13)
1:26 (17)
4:39 (9)
2:17 (7)
6:31 (7)
1:52 (12)
14:32 (20)
8:01 (27)
17:22 (21)
2:50 (16)
17:46 (20)
24 (7)
17:44  Riina Riikola
20   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
1:02 (17)
2:53 (26)
1:51 (30)
5:33 (19)
2:40 (18)
7:52 (19)
2:19 (26)
13:53 (17)
6:01 (19)
17:18 (20)
3:25 (25)
17:49 (21)
31 (31)
17:47  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
21   Ida Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:02 (17)
2:55 (27)
1:53 (31)
6:05 (25)
3:10 (25)
8:02 (21)
1:57 (15)
16:16 (25)
8:14 (29)
18:03 (22)
1:47 (1)
18:29 (22)
26 (14)
18:27  Ida Isolähteenmäki
22   Milla Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:04 (20)
2:24 (14)
1:20 (10)
5:15 (17)
2:51 (20)
8:02 (21)
2:47 (30)
15:06 (22)
7:04 (26)
18:18 (23)
3:12 (22)
18:39 (23)
21 (1)
18:38  Milla Kärkkäinen
23   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
1:01 (16)
2:09 (7)
1:08 (5)
4:31 (7)
2:22 (9)
7:22 (15)
2:51 (31)
16:01 (24)
8:39 (31)
19:50 (24)
3:49 (28)
20:20 (24)
30 (29)
20:18  Heini Niva
24   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
51 (4)
1:58 (2)
1:07 (4)
4:22 (4)
2:24 (11)
10:29 (33)
6:07 (39)
15:46 (23)
5:17 (13)
20:01 (25)
4:15 (32)
20:23 (25)
22 (2)
20:21  Ella Kokkinen
25   Mariia Märsynaho
Puolangan Ryhti
1:35 (36)
3:04 (29)
1:29 (20)
7:59 (34)
4:55 (35)
10:51 (34)
2:52 (32)
16:59 (26)
6:08 (21)
20:03 (26)
3:04 (21)
20:30 (26)
27 (19)
20:29  Mariia Märsynaho
26   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:53 (39)
9:57 (40)
1:04 (2)
11:51 (37)
1:54 (1)
13:29 (36)
1:38 (5)
18:42 (30)
5:13 (9)
21:26 (27)
2:44 (14)
21:49 (27)
23 (5)
21:47  Oona Mustonen
27   Elina Espo
Sippurasti
47 (2)
2:06 (6)
1:19 (9)
-
-
14:11 (38)
-
19:31 (32)
5:20 (15)
21:32 (28)
2:01 (3)
21:55 (28)
23 (5)
21:54  Elina Espo
28   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:24 (33)
3:48 (36)
2:24 (37)
7:15 (31)
3:27 (32)
9:25 (28)
2:10 (23)
17:35 (27)
8:10 (28)
21:38 (29)
4:03 (29)
22:11 (29)
33 (32)
22:10  Juulia Tala
29   Matilda Havukorpi
Delta
1:07 (25)
2:55 (27)
1:48 (28)
6:10 (27)
3:15 (28)
8:55 (26)
2:45 (29)
18:25 (29)
9:30 (33)
22:36 (30)
4:11 (30)
23:02 (30)
26 (14)
23:01  Matilda Havukorpi
30   Ellen Mäntylä
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:20 (32)
3:21 (32)
2:01 (32)
6:36 (29)
3:15 (28)
9:28 (29)
2:52 (32)
18:05 (28)
8:37 (30)
22:36 (30)
4:31 (34)
23:06 (31)
30 (29)
23:04  Ellen Mäntylä
31   Pinja Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
54 (6)
2:00 (3)
1:06 (3)
4:06 (1)
2:06 (2)
5:31 (1)
1:25 (1)
21:02 (35)
15:31 (38)
23:31 (32)
2:29 (10)
23:55 (32)
24 (7)
23:55  Pinja Ylikangas
32   Nea Pussinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:09 (28)
2:44 (22)
1:35 (23)
5:58 (23)
3:14 (27)
8:03 (23)
2:05 (21)
19:27 (31)
11:24 (36)
23:59 (33)
4:32 (36)
24:28 (33)
29 (27)
24:27  Nea Pussinen
33   Nea Ronkainen
SK Pohjantähti
1:26 (35)
3:39 (34)
2:13 (35)
7:26 (32)
3:47 (33)
9:42 (31)
2:16 (25)
20:45 (34)
11:03 (35)
25:08 (34)
4:23 (33)
25:35 (34)
27 (19)
25:34  Nea Ronkainen
34   Mari Heinonen
Kangasala SK
1:24 (33)
2:52 (25)
1:28 (19)
6:58 (30)
4:06 (34)
8:57 (27)
1:59 (17)
21:34 (36)
12:37 (37)
26:05 (35)
4:31 (34)
26:33 (35)
28 (25)
26:31  Mari Heinonen
35   Saana Hänninen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:54 (37)
4:37 (37)
2:43 (38)
7:43 (33)
3:06 (23)
10:11 (32)
2:28 (27)
20:17 (33)
10:06 (34)
26:07 (36)
5:50 (40)
26:40 (36)
33 (32)
26:38  Saana Hänninen
36   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
3:42 (35)
-
6:09 (26)
2:27 (12)
8:06 (24)
1:57 (15)
13:51 (16)
5:45 (17)
16:31 (13)
2:40 (13)
16:58 (14)
27 (19)
26:58  Emilia Tala
37   Hilla Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:05 (38)
6:54 (39)
1:49 (29)
12:14 (38)
5:20 (36)
17:12 (39)
4:58 (38)
23:26 (38)
6:14 (22)
26:59 (37)
3:33 (27)
27:36 (37)
37 (39)
27:35  Hilla Sivill
38   Linda Sainio
Kangasala SK
1:09 (28)
2:47 (23)
1:38 (25)
11:12 (36)
8:25 (38)
13:50 (37)
2:38 (28)
23:12 (37)
9:22 (32)
27:24 (38)
4:12 (31)
28:03 (38)
39 (40)
28:03  Linda Sainio
39   Julianna Heikkinen
Delta
1:08 (26)
3:10 (30)
2:02 (34)
9:45 (35)
6:35 (37)
12:58 (35)
3:13 (37)
33:13 (39)
20:15 (39)
38:44 (39)
5:31 (39)
39:08 (39)
24 (7)
39:07  Julianna Heikkinen
40   Ella Ericsson
Lynx
1:14 (31)
4:40 (38)
3:26 (39)
35:51 (39)
31:11 (39)
38:55 (40)
3:04 (34)
59:20 (40)
20:25 (40)
1:04:48 (40)
5:28 (38)
1:05:24 (40)
36 (38)
1:05:22  Ella Ericsson
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English