Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D8RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Ida Melender
Rasti-Jussit
1:02 (1)
2:56 (1)
1:54 (2)
3:57 (1)
1:01 (1)
5:14 (1)
1:17 (2)
7:47 (1)
2:33 (1)
10:18 (1)
2:31 (1)
13:27 (1)
3:09 (9)
13:48 (1)
21 (2)
13:46  Ida Melender
2   Pinja Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
1:05 (3)
4:40 (27)
3:35 (30)
5:48 (19)
1:08 (5)
6:55 (11)
1:07 (1)
9:30 (5)
2:35 (2)
12:10 (4)
2:40 (4)
14:25 (3)
2:15 (3)
14:46 (2)
21 (2)
14:45  Pinja Ylikangas
2   Elina Espo
Sippurasti
1:15 (16)
3:04 (2)
1:49 (1)
4:28 (3)
1:24 (12)
6:01 (3)
1:33 (6)
8:54 (2)
2:53 (5)
11:33 (2)
2:39 (3)
14:26 (4)
2:53 (8)
14:46 (2)
20 (1)
14:45  Elina Espo
4   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
1:18 (19)
3:47 (11)
2:29 (11)
4:51 (8)
1:04 (2)
6:25 (6)
1:34 (7)
9:38 (9)
3:13 (9)
12:51 (9)
3:13 (12)
14:24 (2)
1:33 (1)
14:52 (4)
28 (29)
14:50  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
5   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:08 (7)
3:07 (3)
1:59 (3)
5:04 (9)
1:57 (24)
6:55 (11)
1:51 (15)
9:37 (8)
2:42 (3)
12:08 (3)
2:31 (1)
14:58 (5)
2:50 (5)
15:20 (5)
22 (4)
15:19  Oona Mustonen
6   Venla Venetjoki
Himangan Urheilijat
1:10 (9)
3:27 (5)
2:17 (6)
5:06 (11)
1:39 (20)
6:36 (8)
1:30 (5)
9:26 (4)
2:50 (4)
12:10 (4)
2:44 (5)
15:19 (6)
3:09 (9)
15:43 (6)
24 (13)
15:41  Venla Venetjoki
7   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
1:14 (14)
3:30 (8)
2:16 (5)
4:40 (6)
1:10 (10)
6:16 (4)
1:36 (8)
9:32 (6)
3:16 (11)
12:44 (8)
3:12 (11)
15:56 (8)
3:12 (11)
16:18 (8)
22 (4)
16:17  Heini Niva
8   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:07 (6)
4:15 (18)
3:08 (23)
5:39 (17)
1:24 (12)
7:33 (16)
1:54 (18)
10:44 (13)
3:11 (7)
14:15 (13)
3:31 (18)
16:28 (9)
2:13 (2)
16:52 (9)
24 (13)
16:50  Hilla Pitkänen
9   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
1:17 (17)
3:56 (13)
2:39 (16)
5:04 (9)
1:08 (5)
6:51 (10)
1:47 (13)
10:23 (10)
3:32 (15)
13:48 (10)
3:25 (15)
16:38 (10)
2:50 (5)
17:07 (10)
29 (30)
17:04  Pauliina Tilli
10   Reeta Malmlund
Koo-Vee
1:02 (1)
4:12 (16)
3:10 (25)
5:18 (13)
1:06 (4)
6:56 (13)
1:38 (10)
10:39 (12)
3:43 (17)
14:05 (12)
3:26 (16)
17:21 (11)
3:16 (12)
17:52 (11)
31 (36)
17:51  Reeta Malmlund
11   Emmi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
1:14 (14)
3:42 (10)
2:28 (10)
5:26 (15)
1:44 (21)
8:16 (21)
2:50 (31)
11:22 (18)
3:06 (6)
14:26 (15)
3:04 (9)
17:46 (13)
3:20 (14)
18:09 (12)
23 (6)
18:08  Emmi Kiljunen
12   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (21)
3:26 (4)
2:07 (4)
5:31 (16)
2:05 (28)
7:53 (19)
2:22 (27)
11:14 (16)
3:21 (13)
14:17 (14)
3:03 (8)
17:44 (12)
3:27 (15)
18:13 (13)
29 (30)
18:12  Emilia Tala
13   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
1:11 (11)
3:29 (7)
2:18 (8)
4:37 (4)
1:08 (5)
6:26 (7)
1:49 (14)
10:26 (11)
4:00 (21)
13:55 (11)
3:29 (17)
18:00 (14)
4:05 (23)
18:23 (14)
23 (6)
18:23  Anna Goman
14   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:11 (11)
3:28 (6)
2:17 (6)
4:37 (4)
1:09 (9)
6:21 (5)
1:44 (12)
9:32 (6)
3:11 (7)
12:26 (7)
2:54 (7)
18:04 (15)
5:38 (34)
18:27 (15)
23 (6)
18:26  Ella Kokkinen
15   Venla Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:19 (21)
4:16 (20)
2:57 (21)
5:24 (14)
1:08 (5)
7:17 (15)
1:53 (17)
11:13 (15)
3:56 (20)
14:46 (16)
3:33 (19)
18:49 (16)
4:03 (22)
19:16 (16)
27 (24)
19:14  Venla Salonen
16   Iida Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:18 (19)
4:14 (17)
2:56 (19)
6:13 (22)
1:59 (25)
8:26 (24)
2:13 (26)
11:56 (20)
3:30 (14)
15:13 (18)
3:17 (14)
18:52 (17)
3:39 (17)
19:19 (17)
27 (24)
19:17  Iida Laine
17   Venla Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
1:19 (21)
4:32 (25)
3:13 (26)
5:58 (21)
1:26 (15)
8:25 (23)
2:27 (28)
12:00 (21)
3:35 (16)
15:37 (19)
3:37 (21)
19:27 (18)
3:50 (19)
19:58 (18)
31 (36)
19:56  Venla Liukka
18   Milla Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:29 (26)
4:21 (22)
2:52 (18)
6:15 (23)
1:54 (22)
8:12 (20)
1:57 (20)
12:26 (22)
4:14 (23)
15:39 (20)
3:13 (12)
19:55 (19)
4:16 (24)
20:18 (19)
23 (6)
20:17  Milla Kärkkäinen
19   Tuuli Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
1:41 (32)
4:15 (18)
2:34 (13)
6:23 (25)
2:08 (29)
8:31 (25)
2:08 (24)
11:50 (19)
3:19 (12)
15:40 (21)
3:50 (23)
19:58 (20)
4:18 (25)
20:27 (20)
29 (30)
20:27  Tuuli Jokipii
20   Iita-Mari Kähkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:10 (9)
4:06 (14)
2:56 (19)
5:39 (17)
1:33 (18)
7:33 (16)
1:54 (18)
11:18 (17)
3:45 (18)
15:04 (17)
3:46 (22)
20:33 (21)
5:29 (31)
20:56 (21)
23 (6)
20:54  Iita-Mari Kähkönen
21   Nora Riitaoja
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:32 (28)
4:40 (27)
3:08 (23)
6:41 (28)
2:01 (27)
9:53 (30)
3:12 (32)
13:42 (23)
3:49 (19)
17:15 (22)
3:33 (19)
21:04 (22)
3:49 (18)
21:30 (22)
26 (21)
21:28  Nora Riitaoja
22   Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:06 (4)
6:56 (36)
5:50 (37)
9:32 (36)
2:36 (31)
10:51 (31)
1:19 (3)
15:59 (28)
5:08 (26)
18:46 (24)
2:47 (6)
21:37 (23)
2:51 (7)
22:01 (23)
24 (13)
21:59  Roosa Riikola
23   Linda Sainio
Kangasala SK
1:28 (25)
4:41 (29)
3:13 (26)
6:17 (24)
1:36 (19)
8:21 (22)
2:04 (21)
14:34 (25)
6:13 (30)
19:06 (25)
4:32 (27)
23:07 (24)
4:01 (21)
23:32 (24)
25 (20)
23:30  Linda Sainio
24   Mariia Märsynaho
Puolangan Ryhti
1:30 (27)
5:14 (31)
3:44 (31)
6:34 (27)
1:20 (11)
8:44 (27)
2:10 (25)
14:38 (26)
5:54 (29)
20:34 (28)
5:56 (36)
23:08 (25)
2:34 (4)
23:32 (24)
24 (13)
23:31  Mariia Märsynaho
25   Julianna Heikkinen
Delta
1:17 (17)
6:08 (35)
4:51 (35)
8:02 (33)
1:54 (22)
9:38 (28)
1:36 (8)
14:11 (24)
4:33 (24)
18:23 (23)
4:12 (25)
23:08 (25)
4:45 (28)
23:37 (26)
29 (30)
23:36  Julianna Heikkinen
26   Marika Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:09 (8)
3:36 (9)
2:27 (9)
4:40 (6)
1:04 (2)
6:45 (9)
2:05 (22)
15:50 (27)
9:05 (38)
19:49 (26)
3:59 (24)
23:43 (27)
3:54 (20)
24:07 (27)
24 (13)
24:06  Marika Haverinen
27   Elsa Näpänkangas
Espoon Suunta
1:06 (4)
-
-
4:26 (2)
-
5:52 (2)
1:26 (4)
9:05 (3)
3:13 (9)
12:16 (6)
3:11 (10)
15:34 (7)
3:18 (13)
15:57 (7)
23 (6)
25:55  Elsa Näpänkangas
28   Ida Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:42 (33)
4:22 (23)
2:40 (17)
5:51 (20)
1:29 (17)
7:42 (18)
1:51 (15)
16:05 (29)
8:23 (37)
20:19 (27)
4:14 (26)
25:50 (28)
5:31 (32)
26:14 (28)
24 (13)
26:13  Ida Isolähteenmäki
29   Hilla Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:12 (13)
4:34 (26)
3:22 (28)
6:33 (26)
1:59 (25)
8:38 (26)
2:05 (22)
16:41 (31)
8:03 (36)
21:26 (30)
4:45 (29)
25:58 (29)
4:32 (26)
26:27 (29)
29 (30)
26:27  Hilla Sivill
30   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:42 (33)
4:16 (20)
2:34 (13)
7:29 (31)
3:13 (36)
11:00 (32)
3:31 (33)
16:16 (30)
5:16 (28)
20:53 (29)
4:37 (28)
26:56 (30)
6:03 (37)
27:28 (30)
32 (39)
27:26  Juulia Tala
31   Ellen Mäntylä
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:51 (37)
5:50 (33)
3:59 (33)
9:09 (35)
3:19 (37)
11:56 (34)
2:47 (30)
18:15 (32)
6:19 (31)
23:36 (31)
5:21 (32)
29:04 (31)
5:28 (30)
29:31 (31)
27 (24)
29:29  Ellen Mäntylä
32   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:47 (36)
5:12 (30)
3:25 (29)
8:20 (34)
3:08 (35)
14:14 (36)
5:54 (39)
18:48 (34)
4:34 (25)
24:41 (35)
5:53 (35)
29:17 (32)
4:36 (27)
29:43 (32)
26 (21)
29:42  Venla Viippola
33   Matilda Havukorpi
Delta
1:34 (29)
4:31 (24)
2:57 (21)
7:38 (32)
3:07 (34)
12:23 (35)
4:45 (38)
19:16 (36)
6:53 (32)
24:14 (32)
4:58 (30)
29:30 (33)
5:16 (29)
29:57 (33)
27 (24)
30:00  Matilda Havukorpi
34   Mari Heinonen
Kangasala SK
2:01 (38)
5:51 (34)
3:50 (32)
7:16 (30)
1:25 (14)
9:45 (29)
2:29 (29)
19:02 (35)
9:17 (39)
24:25 (33)
5:23 (33)
29:59 (34)
5:34 (33)
30:25 (34)
26 (21)
30:24  Mari Heinonen
35   Nea Pussinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:34 (29)
4:10 (15)
2:36 (15)
6:51 (29)
2:41 (32)
11:10 (33)
4:19 (37)
18:21 (33)
7:11 (34)
24:34 (34)
6:13 (37)
30:46 (35)
6:12 (39)
31:10 (35)
24 (13)
31:09  Nea Pussinen
36   Nea Ronkainen
SK Pohjantähti
1:39 (31)
5:38 (32)
3:59 (33)
10:17 (37)
4:39 (38)
14:33 (37)
4:16 (35)
19:44 (37)
5:11 (27)
25:32 (36)
5:48 (34)
31:24 (36)
5:52 (35)
31:53 (36)
29 (30)
31:52  Nea Ronkainen
37   Riina Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:19 (21)
3:49 (12)
2:30 (12)
5:15 (12)
1:26 (15)
6:56 (13)
1:41 (11)
11:05 (14)
4:09 (22)
28:00 (38)
16:55 (39)
31:37 (37)
3:37 (16)
32:00 (37)
23 (6)
31:59  Riina Riikola
38   Saana Hänninen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:40 (39)
7:58 (37)
5:18 (36)
11:01 (39)
3:03 (33)
15:04 (38)
4:03 (34)
22:08 (38)
7:04 (33)
27:28 (37)
5:20 (31)
33:23 (38)
5:55 (36)
33:54 (38)
31 (36)
33:53  Saana Hänninen
39   Ella Ericsson
Lynx
1:43 (35)
8:31 (38)
6:48 (38)
10:56 (38)
2:25 (30)
15:14 (39)
4:18 (36)
22:29 (39)
7:15 (35)
28:42 (39)
6:13 (37)
34:48 (39)
6:06 (38)
35:15 (39)
27 (24)
35:12  Ella Ericsson
   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:15
-
keskeytti  Wilma Haapasalo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English