Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D9RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
1:08 (2)
4:14 (1)
3:06 (2)
6:33 (1)
2:19 (2)
8:56 (1)
2:23 (3)
10:44 (1)
1:48 (6)
12:28 (1)
1:44 (2)
12:46 (1)
18 (1)
12:44  Jenni Ovaska
2   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:15 (4)
5:18 (7)
4:03 (10)
8:38 (6)
3:20 (8)
10:53 (2)
2:15 (2)
12:14 (2)
1:21 (2)
13:53 (2)
1:39 (1)
14:15 (2)
22 (7)
14:15  Kaisa Klemettinen
3   Laura Heikkinen
Laitasaaren Veto
2:18 (16)
6:08 (10)
3:50 (6)
9:01 (7)
2:53 (5)
11:59 (5)
2:58 (5)
13:23 (4)
1:24 (5)
16:16 (3)
2:53 (8)
16:40 (3)
24 (12)
16:38  Laura Heikkinen
4   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:54 (19)
9:36 (18)
2:42 (1)
11:41 (13)
2:05 (1)
13:37 (10)
1:56 (1)
14:58 (7)
1:21 (2)
16:45 (4)
1:47 (3)
17:06 (4)
21 (4)
17:05  Sanni Oikkonen
5   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
1:12 (3)
4:33 (2)
3:21 (3)
7:06 (2)
2:33 (3)
13:04 (9)
5:58 (15)
14:25 (5)
1:21 (2)
17:02 (5)
2:37 (6)
17:25 (5)
23 (10)
17:23  Venla Taulavuori
6   Emmi Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas
1:22 (8)
4:50 (3)
3:28 (4)
7:31 (3)
2:41 (4)
11:06 (3)
3:35 (9)
13:06 (3)
2:00 (8)
17:17 (6)
4:11 (18)
17:37 (6)
20 (2)
17:36  Emmi Erkkilä
7   Lotta Välkki
Koo-Vee
1:06 (1)
6:09 (11)
5:03 (14)
9:29 (10)
3:20 (8)
12:16 (6)
2:47 (4)
14:55 (6)
2:39 (9)
17:23 (7)
2:28 (4)
17:44 (7)
21 (4)
17:42  Lotta Välkki
8   Siina Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:17 (6)
5:13 (5)
3:56 (7)
8:09 (4)
2:56 (6)
14:09 (11)
6:00 (16)
15:28 (9)
1:19 (1)
18:01 (8)
2:33 (5)
18:23 (8)
22 (7)
18:22  Siina Heiskanen
9   Aino-Maria Linna
Oulaisten Huima
1:30 (10)
5:26 (8)
3:56 (7)
9:04 (8)
3:38 (10)
12:28 (7)
3:24 (8)
15:38 (10)
3:10 (12)
18:35 (9)
2:57 (9)
18:56 (9)
21 (4)
18:55  Aino-Maria Linna
10   Venla Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:18 (7)
5:03 (4)
3:45 (5)
8:18 (5)
3:15 (7)
11:36 (4)
3:18 (7)
15:11 (8)
3:35 (13)
18:47 (10)
3:36 (15)
19:07 (10)
20 (2)
19:05  Venla Jaatinen
11   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:15 (4)
5:17 (6)
4:02 (9)
9:15 (9)
3:58 (12)
12:30 (8)
3:15 (6)
16:53 (11)
4:23 (16)
20:15 (11)
3:22 (12)
20:38 (11)
23 (10)
20:37  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
12   Aino Näpänkangas
Espoon Suunta
1:47 (14)
6:46 (12)
4:59 (13)
10:25 (11)
3:39 (11)
17:09 (15)
6:44 (17)
19:06 (12)
1:57 (7)
22:49 (12)
3:43 (16)
23:15 (12)
26 (16)
23:14  Aino Näpänkangas
13   Verna Seppänen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:32 (13)
7:50 (14)
6:18 (15)
12:56 (15)
5:06 (15)
16:58 (14)
4:02 (11)
19:59 (14)
3:01 (11)
23:15 (13)
3:16 (11)
23:37 (13)
22 (7)
23:35  Verna Seppänen
14   Kristel Kalve
EST
1:30 (10)
7:56 (15)
6:26 (16)
12:52 (14)
4:56 (13)
16:36 (13)
3:44 (10)
20:15 (15)
3:39 (14)
23:17 (14)
3:02 (10)
23:45 (14)
28 (18)
23:43  Kristel Kalve
15   Roosa Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:29 (9)
5:51 (9)
4:22 (11)
11:00 (12)
5:09 (16)
15:12 (12)
4:12 (13)
19:40 (13)
4:28 (17)
23:35 (15)
3:55 (17)
24:00 (15)
25 (13)
23:58  Roosa Laine
16   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:42 (18)
9:33 (17)
6:51 (17)
14:53 (18)
5:20 (17)
19:08 (17)
4:15 (14)
22:08 (16)
3:00 (10)
24:52 (16)
2:44 (7)
25:17 (16)
25 (13)
25:14  Elisa Kiljunen
17   Oona Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:31 (12)
8:46 (16)
7:15 (18)
13:44 (16)
4:58 (14)
17:47 (16)
4:03 (12)
24:01 (17)
6:14 (18)
27:29 (17)
3:28 (14)
27:56 (17)
27 (17)
27:56  Oona Kuosmanen
18   Siina Kuusela
Epilän Esa
1:51 (15)
13:47 (19)
11:56 (19)
19:47 (19)
6:00 (18)
27:35 (19)
7:48 (18)
31:37 (19)
4:02 (15)
35:02 (18)
3:25 (13)
35:30 (18)
28 (18)
35:28  Siina Kuusela
19   Enni Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:25 (17)
7:07 (13)
4:42 (12)
13:50 (17)
6:43 (19)
21:38 (18)
7:48 (18)
31:11 (18)
9:33 (19)
36:17 (19)
5:06 (19)
36:42 (19)
25 (13)
36:41  Enni Makkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English