Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D9RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:28 (5)
5:00 (4)
1:32 (2)
8:09 (4)
3:09 (3)
10:05 (3)
1:56 (1)
11:26 (3)
1:21 (3)
13:47 (1)
2:21 (1)
15:31 (1)
1:44 (2)
15:52 (1)
21 (3)
15:50  Sanni Oikkonen
2   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
2:33 (1)
4:11 (1)
1:38 (3)
7:53 (3)
3:42 (8)
9:52 (1)
1:59 (2)
11:12 (2)
1:20 (2)
13:48 (2)
2:36 (2)
15:36 (2)
1:48 (3)
15:54 (2)
18 (1)
15:53  Jenni Ovaska
3   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
2:49 (2)
4:17 (2)
1:28 (1)
7:18 (1)
3:01 (2)
9:53 (2)
2:35 (4)
11:11 (1)
1:18 (1)
14:22 (3)
3:11 (5)
18:09 (3)
3:47 (17)
18:33 (3)
24 (12)
18:32  Venla Taulavuori
4   Emmi Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas
2:55 (3)
4:44 (3)
1:49 (5)
8:11 (5)
3:27 (6)
10:58 (4)
2:47 (5)
12:27 (4)
1:29 (5)
15:25 (4)
2:58 (4)
19:08 (4)
3:43 (14)
19:31 (4)
23 (8)
19:30  Emmi Erkkilä
5   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:46 (6)
5:56 (5)
2:10 (7)
9:19 (6)
3:23 (5)
12:25 (7)
3:06 (6)
14:07 (6)
1:42 (7)
17:20 (5)
3:13 (6)
19:59 (5)
2:39 (8)
20:19 (5)
20 (2)
20:18  Kaisa Klemettinen
6   Lotta Välkki
Koo-Vee
3:12 (4)
6:55 (7)
3:43 (10)
9:36 (8)
2:41 (1)
12:05 (5)
2:29 (3)
14:06 (5)
2:01 (13)
19:05 (8)
4:59 (17)
20:43 (6)
1:38 (1)
21:04 (6)
21 (3)
21:03  Lotta Välkki
7   Siina Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:15 (8)
6:13 (6)
1:58 (6)
9:23 (7)
3:10 (4)
13:18 (8)
3:55 (11)
14:40 (7)
1:22 (4)
17:23 (6)
2:43 (3)
20:58 (7)
3:35 (12)
21:22 (7)
24 (12)
21:21  Siina Heiskanen
8   Aino-Maria Linna
Oulaisten Huima
3:53 (7)
8:11 (11)
4:18 (11)
11:51 (10)
3:40 (7)
15:09 (9)
3:18 (7)
16:59 (9)
1:50 (9)
20:25 (9)
3:26 (7)
23:11 (9)
2:46 (9)
23:33 (9)
22 (6)
23:32  Aino-Maria Linna
9   Aino Näpänkangas
Espoon Suunta
4:17 (9)
7:04 (8)
2:47 (9)
11:32 (9)
4:28 (9)
15:13 (10)
3:41 (8)
17:09 (10)
1:56 (10)
20:45 (10)
3:36 (8)
24:43 (10)
3:58 (18)
25:10 (10)
27 (18)
25:09  Aino Näpänkangas
10   Roosa Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:39 (10)
10:10 (14)
5:31 (17)
15:25 (16)
5:15 (15)
19:17 (14)
3:52 (9)
20:59 (14)
1:42 (7)
24:50 (12)
3:51 (10)
27:14 (11)
2:24 (4)
27:35 (11)
21 (3)
27:33  Roosa Laine
11   Oona Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:47 (17)
11:14 (16)
5:27 (16)
16:23 (17)
5:09 (14)
20:20 (17)
3:57 (12)
22:17 (15)
1:57 (11)
25:53 (15)
3:36 (8)
28:17 (12)
2:24 (4)
28:40 (12)
23 (8)
28:39  Oona Kuosmanen
12   Enni Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
5:20 (14)
7:36 (10)
2:16 (8)
14:22 (12)
6:46 (17)
18:45 (13)
4:23 (15)
20:50 (13)
2:05 (15)
25:45 (14)
4:55 (16)
28:20 (13)
2:35 (6)
28:45 (13)
25 (15)
28:44  Enni Makkonen
13   Venla Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
4:59 (12)
9:52 (13)
4:53 (12)
14:29 (14)
4:37 (11)
18:21 (11)
3:52 (9)
20:21 (11)
2:00 (12)
24:14 (11)
3:53 (11)
28:28 (14)
4:14 (19)
28:51 (14)
23 (8)
28:50  Venla Liinamaa
14   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:48 (11)
9:45 (12)
4:57 (13)
14:24 (13)
4:39 (12)
18:27 (12)
4:03 (13)
20:44 (12)
2:17 (16)
25:33 (13)
4:49 (15)
29:01 (15)
3:28 (11)
29:23 (15)
22 (6)
29:22  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
15   Venla Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
6:23 (18)
11:24 (17)
5:01 (14)
16:58 (18)
5:34 (16)
21:13 (18)
4:15 (14)
22:50 (17)
1:37 (6)
27:04 (16)
4:14 (13)
29:51 (16)
2:47 (10)
30:16 (16)
25 (15)
30:16  Venla Jaatinen
16   Siina Kuusela
Epilän Esa
5:01 (13)
10:11 (15)
5:10 (15)
15:06 (15)
4:55 (13)
19:53 (16)
4:47 (17)
22:32 (16)
2:39 (18)
27:59 (17)
5:27 (18)
31:43 (17)
3:44 (16)
32:07 (17)
24 (12)
32:05  Siina Kuusela
17   Verna Seppänen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:34 (16)
12:58 (18)
7:24 (18)
17:33 (19)
4:35 (10)
22:27 (19)
4:54 (18)
24:30 (19)
2:03 (14)
29:04 (18)
4:34 (14)
32:47 (18)
3:43 (14)
33:10 (18)
23 (8)
33:09  Verna Seppänen
18   Kristel Kalve
EST
5:20 (14)
7:06 (9)
1:46 (4)
13:59 (11)
6:53 (18)
19:43 (15)
5:44 (19)
23:34 (18)
3:51 (19)
29:20 (19)
5:46 (19)
32:58 (19)
3:38 (13)
33:26 (19)
28 (19)
33:24  Kristel Kalve
19   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
-
-
-
7:48 (2)
-
12:17 (6)
4:29 (16)
14:48 (8)
2:31 (17)
18:59 (7)
4:11 (12)
21:37 (8)
2:38 (7)
22:02 (8)
25 (15)
42:01  Elisa Kiljunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English