Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H10RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:00 (3)
3:58 (1)
2:58 (1)
5:17 (1)
1:19 (4)
10:09 (4)
4:52 (24)
12:32 (1)
2:23 (1)
13:51 (1)
1:19 (3)
14:11 (1)
20 (8)
14:10  Veeti Otsamo
2   Konsta Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
57 (1)
5:00 (13)
4:03 (17)
6:03 (8)
1:03 (1)
9:22 (1)
3:19 (1)
12:36 (2)
3:14 (13)
13:56 (2)
1:20 (4)
14:15 (2)
19 (2)
14:14  Konsta Kärkkäinen
3   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
58 (2)
4:16 (4)
3:18 (4)
5:48 (3)
1:32 (10)
9:54 (3)
4:06 (7)
12:40 (3)
2:46 (3)
13:58 (3)
1:18 (2)
14:17 (3)
19 (2)
14:17  Aapo Viippola
4   Juuso Pernu
Oulun Tarmo
1:04 (9)
4:26 (5)
3:22 (6)
5:40 (2)
1:14 (2)
9:50 (2)
4:10 (9)
13:19 (4)
3:29 (19)
14:36 (4)
1:17 (1)
14:54 (4)
18 (1)
14:53  Juuso Pernu
5   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
1:15 (24)
4:59 (11)
3:44 (10)
6:41 (10)
1:42 (17)
10:11 (5)
3:30 (2)
13:22 (5)
3:11 (11)
14:53 (5)
1:31 (9)
15:17 (5)
24 (29)
15:16  Jeremias Joutsensaari
6   Matias Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:10 (21)
4:30 (6)
3:20 (5)
6:01 (6)
1:31 (8)
10:41 (11)
4:40 (18)
13:33 (8)
2:52 (5)
15:04 (7)
1:31 (9)
15:23 (6)
19 (2)
15:21  Matias Salonen
7   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
1:07 (14)
5:14 (18)
4:07 (19)
6:51 (15)
1:37 (12)
10:26 (9)
3:35 (4)
13:25 (6)
2:59 (8)
15:03 (6)
1:38 (13)
15:25 (7)
22 (16)
15:24  Rasmus Ekström
8   Maxim Ivanov
Baltiyskiy
1:04 (9)
4:31 (7)
3:27 (7)
6:44 (11)
2:13 (30)
10:51 (14)
4:07 (8)
13:30 (7)
2:39 (2)
15:05 (8)
1:35 (11)
15:29 (8)
24 (29)
15:28  Maxim Ivanov
9   Kalle Tiitto
RasTiimi
1:07 (14)
4:59 (11)
3:52 (13)
6:29 (9)
1:30 (6)
10:23 (8)
3:54 (6)
13:59 (11)
3:36 (22)
15:37 (9)
1:38 (13)
15:59 (9)
22 (16)
15:58  Kalle Tiitto
10   Otto Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:01 (4)
5:27 (24)
4:26 (27)
6:48 (13)
1:21 (5)
10:19 (6)
3:31 (3)
13:57 (9)
3:38 (23)
15:51 (10)
1:54 (23)
16:14 (10)
23 (23)
16:13  Otto Latvala
11   Daniil Melnitskiy
NordWest
1:03 (8)
4:15 (3)
3:12 (3)
5:50 (4)
1:35 (11)
10:33 (10)
4:43 (20)
13:58 (10)
3:25 (17)
15:51 (10)
1:53 (22)
16:15 (11)
24 (29)
16:15  Daniil Melnitskiy
12   Eemi Konttila
Koo-Vee
1:05 (11)
4:38 (8)
3:33 (9)
5:55 (5)
1:17 (3)
10:46 (12)
4:51 (23)
14:05 (12)
3:19 (15)
16:05 (12)
2:00 (26)
16:26 (12)
21 (11)
16:26  Eemi Konttila
13   Atte Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:05 (11)
5:14 (18)
4:09 (20)
6:52 (16)
1:38 (14)
11:27 (17)
4:35 (16)
14:20 (13)
2:53 (6)
16:24 (13)
2:04 (33)
16:45 (13)
21 (11)
16:45  Atte Isolähteenmäki
14   Atte Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:15 (24)
5:11 (17)
3:56 (16)
6:49 (14)
1:38 (14)
11:00 (15)
4:11 (10)
14:38 (14)
3:38 (23)
16:27 (14)
1:49 (18)
16:50 (14)
23 (23)
16:49  Atte Reunanen
15   Olli Ala-Honkola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:15 (24)
5:25 (23)
4:10 (21)
6:55 (17)
1:30 (6)
11:15 (16)
4:20 (12)
14:39 (15)
3:24 (16)
16:31 (15)
1:52 (20)
16:52 (15)
21 (11)
16:51  Olli Ala-Honkola
16   Fredrik Kamppinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:52 (38)
5:41 (27)
3:49 (12)
7:18 (23)
1:37 (12)
12:07 (20)
4:49 (22)
15:05 (18)
2:58 (7)
16:34 (16)
1:29 (7)
16:57 (16)
23 (23)
16:56  Fredrik Kamppinen
17   Akseli Hietaoja
Delta
1:08 (18)
5:01 (14)
3:53 (14)
7:07 (20)
2:06 (28)
11:50 (19)
4:43 (20)
15:03 (17)
3:13 (12)
17:08 (20)
2:05 (34)
17:27 (17)
19 (2)
17:27  Akseli Hietaoja
17   Konsta Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:11 (22)
5:22 (20)
4:11 (23)
7:00 (18)
1:38 (14)
10:49 (13)
3:49 (5)
15:01 (16)
4:12 (33)
17:07 (19)
2:06 (35)
17:29 (19)
22 (16)
17:27  Konsta Sipiläinen
17   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:01 (4)
4:09 (2)
3:08 (2)
6:02 (7)
1:53 (22)
10:19 (6)
4:17 (11)
15:46 (20)
5:27 (42)
17:06 (18)
1:20 (4)
17:28 (18)
22 (16)
17:27  Roni-Ville Rissanen
20   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
1:07 (14)
5:10 (16)
4:03 (17)
7:09 (22)
1:59 (24)
11:36 (18)
4:27 (14)
15:28 (19)
3:52 (27)
17:04 (17)
1:36 (12)
17:30 (20)
26 (40)
17:30  Pyry Hyppölä
21   Arttu Korpela
Loimaan Jankko
1:05 (11)
4:51 (10)
3:46 (11)
7:04 (19)
2:13 (30)
12:26 (22)
5:22 (28)
15:56 (21)
3:30 (20)
18:03 (22)
2:07 (36)
18:22 (22)
19 (2)
18:21  Arttu Korpela
22   Juho Juuruspolvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:25 (32)
6:04 (28)
4:39 (29)
8:03 (27)
1:59 (24)
13:37 (28)
5:34 (30)
16:38 (22)
3:01 (9)
18:22 (23)
1:44 (16)
18:43 (23)
21 (11)
18:42  Juho Juuruspolvi
23   Joni Toivo
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:09 (20)
5:23 (21)
4:14 (25)
7:07 (20)
1:44 (19)
13:04 (24)
5:57 (34)
16:44 (23)
3:40 (26)
18:30 (24)
1:46 (17)
18:56 (24)
26 (40)
18:55  Joni Toivo
24   Juho Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:23 (30)
5:34 (25)
4:11 (23)
7:25 (24)
1:51 (21)
13:35 (27)
6:10 (36)
17:02 (25)
3:27 (18)
18:52 (26)
1:50 (19)
19:14 (25)
22 (16)
19:13  Juho Määttä
25   Verneri Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:18 (28)
6:28 (31)
5:10 (34)
8:23 (30)
1:55 (23)
12:57 (23)
4:34 (15)
16:56 (24)
3:59 (30)
18:51 (25)
1:55 (25)
19:16 (26)
25 (34)
19:16  Verneri Mattila
26   Maxim Karpelson
St:-Peters
1:07 (14)
5:24 (22)
4:17 (26)
8:06 (28)
2:42 (37)
13:09 (25)
5:03 (26)
17:03 (26)
3:54 (28)
18:57 (27)
1:54 (23)
19:23 (27)
26 (40)
19:22  Maxim Karpelson
27   Konsta Mäntylä
Lynx
1:08 (18)
5:02 (15)
3:54 (15)
6:45 (12)
1:43 (18)
14:51 (31)
8:06 (48)
17:42 (28)
2:51 (4)
19:08 (28)
1:26 (6)
19:29 (28)
21 (11)
19:28  Konsta Mäntylä
28   Arttu Lukkari
Sotkamon Jymy
1:13 (23)
6:19 (30)
5:06 (31)
8:41 (31)
2:22 (33)
13:54 (29)
5:13 (27)
18:01 (29)
4:07 (32)
20:08 (29)
2:07 (36)
20:31 (29)
23 (23)
20:30  Arttu Lukkari
29   Otto Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
1:01 (4)
7:15 (34)
6:14 (42)
10:09 (37)
2:54 (40)
14:51 (31)
4:42 (19)
19:05 (31)
4:14 (35)
20:35 (30)
1:30 (8)
21:06 (30)
31 (50)
21:05  Otto Juga
30   Onni Oja
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:50 (37)
7:26 (36)
5:36 (36)
9:14 (32)
1:48 (20)
15:48 (36)
6:34 (41)
18:58 (30)
3:10 (10)
20:59 (32)
2:01 (28)
21:21 (31)
22 (16)
21:20  Onni Oja
30   Aaro Angerpuro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:02 (7)
5:40 (26)
4:38 (28)
7:42 (25)
2:02 (27)
13:33 (26)
5:51 (33)
17:35 (27)
4:02 (31)
20:53 (31)
3:18 (49)
21:21 (31)
28 (46)
21:20  Aaro Angerpuro
32   Mikael Autio
Karkki-Rasti
2:00 (40)
7:08 (33)
5:08 (33)
9:46 (33)
2:38 (36)
15:58 (38)
6:12 (39)
19:29 (32)
3:31 (21)
21:31 (33)
2:02 (29)
21:56 (33)
25 (34)
21:54  Mikael Autio
33   Arttu Paakki
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:04 (41)
8:16 (41)
6:12 (38)
10:35 (40)
2:19 (32)
15:33 (33)
4:58 (25)
20:05 (34)
4:32 (36)
21:45 (35)
1:40 (15)
22:05 (34)
20 (8)
22:04  Arttu Paakki
34   Niko Kontinen
Navi
2:18 (45)
7:25 (35)
5:07 (32)
9:58 (36)
2:33 (35)
15:44 (35)
5:46 (32)
19:39 (33)
3:55 (29)
21:41 (34)
2:02 (29)
22:08 (35)
27 (43)
22:07  Niko Kontinen
35   Joona Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
1:24 (31)
6:53 (32)
5:29 (35)
9:46 (33)
2:53 (39)
15:57 (37)
6:11 (38)
20:10 (35)
4:13 (34)
22:02 (36)
1:52 (20)
22:27 (36)
25 (34)
22:26  Joona Holappa
36   Joni Rönnemaa
Siilin Rasti
1:57 (39)
6:07 (29)
4:10 (21)
8:16 (29)
2:09 (29)
14:20 (30)
6:04 (35)
20:24 (36)
6:04 (47)
22:26 (37)
2:02 (29)
22:46 (37)
20 (8)
22:44  Joni Rönnemaa
37   Tuomas Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
2:19 (46)
9:28 (44)
7:09 (43)
10:59 (41)
1:31 (8)
15:34 (34)
4:35 (16)
20:27 (37)
4:53 (39)
22:35 (38)
2:08 (38)
22:59 (38)
24 (29)
22:59  Tuomas Uusitalo
38   Hannu Haapamäki
Kittilän Kotaveikot
1:18 (28)
8:48 (43)
7:30 (45)
11:44 (43)
2:56 (42)
17:18 (40)
5:34 (30)
20:56 (38)
3:38 (23)
22:58 (39)
2:02 (29)
23:21 (39)
23 (23)
23:20  Hannu Haapamäki
39   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
1:44 (36)
7:30 (38)
5:46 (37)
9:57 (35)
2:27 (34)
16:33 (39)
6:36 (42)
21:11 (39)
4:38 (37)
23:54 (40)
2:43 (44)
24:19 (40)
25 (34)
24:18  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
40   Oliver Mäntylä
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:31 (34)
7:44 (39)
6:13 (40)
11:35 (42)
3:51 (49)
17:45 (41)
6:10 (36)
23:14 (41)
5:29 (43)
25:29 (41)
2:15 (39)
25:54 (41)
25 (34)
25:53  Oliver Mäntylä
41   Valery Mikhailov
St:-Peters
1:33 (35)
7:46 (40)
6:13 (40)
10:33 (39)
2:47 (38)
17:45 (41)
7:12 (43)
23:19 (42)
5:34 (45)
25:37 (42)
2:18 (40)
26:07 (42)
30 (48)
26:07  Valery Mikhailov
42   Elias Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
2:47 (48)
10:00 (47)
7:13 (44)
12:00 (44)
2:00 (26)
19:55 (45)
7:55 (46)
23:11 (40)
3:16 (14)
25:52 (43)
2:41 (43)
26:20 (43)
28 (46)
26:19  Elias Liukka
43   Vsevolod Selkov
Juventa-LN
2:12 (42)
8:24 (42)
6:12 (38)
12:30 (45)
4:06 (50)
17:56 (43)
5:26 (29)
23:34 (43)
5:38 (46)
26:22 (44)
2:48 (46)
26:49 (44)
27 (43)
26:48  Vsevolod Selkov
44   Eemeli Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:48 (49)
7:29 (37)
4:41 (30)
10:28 (38)
2:59 (43)
19:41 (44)
9:13 (49)
24:29 (44)
4:48 (38)
26:29 (45)
2:00 (26)
26:51 (45)
22 (16)
26:49  Eemeli Heino
45   Tuomas Vallittu
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:50  Tuomas Vallittu
45   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:15 (24)
4:47 (9)
3:32 (8)
7:53 (26)
3:06 (45)
12:19 (21)
4:26 (13)
-
-
17:33 (21)
-
17:52 (21)
19 (2)
27:50  Peetu Rantala
47   Tomi Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:31 (47)
10:03 (48)
7:32 (46)
12:58 (47)
2:55 (41)
20:48 (47)
7:50 (45)
26:20 (45)
5:32 (44)
28:47 (46)
2:27 (42)
29:12 (46)
25 (34)
29:11  Tomi Holappa
48   Leo Granberg
IF Femman
2:17 (44)
9:53 (46)
7:36 (48)
12:53 (46)
3:00 (44)
20:17 (46)
7:24 (44)
26:40 (46)
6:23 (48)
29:27 (47)
2:47 (45)
29:51 (47)
24 (29)
29:50  Leo Granberg
49   Valtteri Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:15 (43)
9:47 (45)
7:32 (46)
13:27 (48)
3:40 (48)
21:27 (48)
8:00 (47)
26:40 (46)
5:13 (41)
29:31 (48)
2:51 (47)
29:58 (48)
27 (43)
29:57  Valtteri Mäkelä
50   Harri Koivuperä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:59 (50)
12:25 (49)
9:26 (49)
15:55 (49)
3:30 (46)
25:31 (49)
9:36 (50)
35:31 (48)
10:00 (49)
38:44 (49)
3:13 (48)
39:07 (49)
23 (23)
39:06  Harri Koivuperä
51   Jussi Ketoluoto
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:25 (32)
31:18 (50)
29:53 (50)
34:52 (50)
3:34 (47)
41:22 (50)
6:30 (40)
46:31 (49)
5:09 (40)
48:49 (50)
2:18 (40)
49:19 (50)
30 (48)
49:19  Jussi Ketoluoto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English