Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H10RR 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Veeti Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:45:00   14:10  
2.   Konsta Kärkkäinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:12:00   14:14  
3.   Aapo Viippola Oulun Tarmo    14:00:00   14:17  
4.   Juuso Pernu Oulun Tarmo    13:29:00   14:53  
5.   Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala SK    13:35:00   15:16  
6.   Matias Salonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:04:00   15:21  
7.   Rasmus Ekström MS Parma    13:11:00   15:24  
8.   Maxim Ivanov Baltiyskiy  RUS  13:42:00   15:28  
9.   Kalle Tiitto RasTiimi    13:55:00   15:58  
10.   Otto Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit    13:24:00   16:13  
11.   Daniil Melnitskiy NordWest  RUS  13:07:00   16:15  
12.   Eemi Konttila Koo-Vee    13:31:00   16:26  
13.   Atte Isolähteenmäki Länsi-Lavian Loiske    13:10:00   16:45  
14.   Atte Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:38:00   16:49  
15.   Olli Ala-Honkola Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:17:00   16:51  
16.   Fredrik Kamppinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:32:00   16:56  
17.   Konsta Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä    13:09:00   17:27  
17.   Roni-Ville Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka    13:23:00   17:27  
17.   Akseli Hietaoja Delta    13:57:00   17:27  
20.   Pyry Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy    13:52:00   17:30  
21.   Arttu Korpela Loimaan Jankko    13:47:00   18:21  
22.   Juho Juuruspolvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:39:00   18:42  
23.   Joni Toivo Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:59:00   18:55  
24.   Juho Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:01:00   19:13  
25.   Verneri Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:26:00   19:16  
26.   Maxim Karpelson St:-Peters  RUS  13:53:00   19:22  
27.   Konsta Mäntylä Lynx    13:49:00   19:28  
28.   Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy    13:20:00   20:30  
29.   Otto Juga Keravan Urheilijat    13:48:00   21:05  
30.   Aaro Angerpuro Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:03:00   21:20  
30.   Onni Oja Ylivieskan Kuula    13:43:00   21:20  
32.   Mikael Autio Karkki-Rasti    13:54:00   21:54  
33.   Arttu Paakki Nivalan Urheilijat    13:00:00   22:04  
34.   Niko Kontinen Navi    13:56:00   22:07  
35.   Joona Holappa Vesaisen Pojat    13:18:00   22:26  
36.   Joni Rönnemaa Siilin Rasti    13:46:00   22:44  
37.   Tuomas Uusitalo Espoon Akilles    13:13:00   22:59  
38.   Hannu Haapamäki Kittilän Kotaveikot    13:15:00   23:20  
39.   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi Vesaisen Pojat    13:50:00   24:18  
40.   Oliver Mäntylä Haapamäen Urheilijat    13:16:00   25:53  
41.   Valery Mikhailov St:-Peters  RUS  13:21:00   26:07  
42.   Elias Liukka Kalevan Rasti    13:44:00   26:19  
43.   Vsevolod Selkov Juventa-LN  RUS  13:36:00   26:48  
44.   Eemeli Heino Riihimäen Suunnistajat    13:34:00   26:49  
45.   Peetu Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:08:00   27:50  
45.   Tuomas Vallittu Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:30:00   27:50  
47.   Tomi Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    13:41:00   29:11  
48.   Leo Granberg IF Femman    13:06:00   29:50  
49.   Valtteri Mäkelä Pohjankyrön Rasti    13:27:00   29:57  
50.   Harri Koivuperä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:19:00   39:06  
51.   Jussi Ketoluoto Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:28:00   49:19  
   Lenni Miikki SK Vuoksi    13:02:00   ei läht.  
   Robert Hyvönen RasTiimi    13:22:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English