Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H10RR 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

13535Veeti OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat23:31
23557Aapo ViippolaOulun Tarmo24:34+1:03
33537Juuso PernuOulun Tarmo25:00+1:29
43542Matias SalonenRajamäen Rykmentti26:22+2:51
53511Maxim IvanovBaltiyskiyRUS26:48+3:17
63540Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven Pahka27:24+3:53
73544Konsta SipiläinenSuunta Jyväskylä28:39+5:08
83527Daniil MelnitskiyNordWestRUS28:46+5:15
93539Atte ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö28:53+5:22
103500Rasmus EkströmMS Parma29:00+5:29
113523Otto LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit30:03+6:32
123520Eemi KonttilaKoo-Vee30:04+6:33
133497Olli Ala-HonkolaVaasan Suunnistajat30:07+6:36
143510Atte IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske30:25+6:54
153521Arttu KorpelaLoimaan Jankko30:47+7:16
163505Akseli HietaojaDelta31:29+7:58
173531Konsta MäntyläLynx32:31+9:00
183516Maxim KarpelsonSt:-PetersRUS32:57+9:26
193547Joni ToivoKajaanin Suunnistajat33:18+9:47
203513Otto JugaKeravan Urheilijat34:26+10:55
213514Juho JuuruspolviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura34:44+11:13
223498Aaro AngerpuroHelsingin Suunnistajat34:51+11:20
233533Juho MäättäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura35:03+11:32
243525Arttu LukkariSotkamon Jymy35:33+12:02
253526Verneri MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat36:25+12:54
263541Joni RönnemaaSiilin Rasti36:45+13:14
273536Arttu PaakkiNivalan Urheilijat36:54+13:23
283519Niko KontinenNavi37:14+13:43
293506Joona HolappaVesaisen Pojat38:25+14:54
303515Fredrik KamppinenIF Sibbo-Vargarna38:30+14:59
313538Peetu RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat38:48+15:17
323502Hannu HaapamäkiKittilän Kotaveikot38:58+15:27
333499Mikael AutioKarkki-Rasti39:00+15:29
343512Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK40:23+16:52
353543Vsevolod SelkovJuventa-LNRUS40:47+17:16
363548Tuomas UusitaloEspoon Akilles41:35+18:04
373534Onni OjaYlivieskan Kuula41:44+18:13
383524Elias LiukkaKalevan Rasti42:29+18:58
393529Valery MikhailovSt:-PetersRUS43:43+20:12
403503Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen Pojat43:47+20:16
413532Oliver MäntyläHaapamäen Urheilijat44:07+20:36
423545Kalle TiittoRasTiimi47:31+24:00
433530Valtteri MäkeläPohjankyrön Rasti49:27+25:56
443507Tomi HolappaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet51:51+28:20
453501Leo GranbergIF Femman52:25+28:54
463556Tuomas VallittuJämsän Retki-Veikot53:41+30:10
473504Eemeli HeinoRiihimäen Suunnistajat54:26+30:55
483517Jussi KetoluotoKajaanin Suunnistajat1:33:57+1:10:26
3522Konsta KärkkäinenMäntsälän Urheilijatkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English