Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H12 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tommi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
1:57 (1)
4:07 (1)
2:10 (1)
6:22 (1)
2:15 (7)
8:48 (1)
2:26 (5)
10:36 (1)
1:48 (1)
13:24 (1)
2:48 (3)
14:58 (1)
1:34 (2)
19:15 (1)
4:17 (1)
20:01 (1)
46 (1)
20:17 (1)
16 (1)
20:16  Tommi Huostila
2   Elmeri Toivanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:31 (9)
5:07 (4)
2:36 (4)
7:15 (5)
2:08 (4)
9:56 (3)
2:41 (10)
12:10 (2)
2:14 (5)
15:04 (2)
2:54 (8)
17:44 (2)
2:40 (28)
22:41 (2)
4:57 (3)
23:35 (2)
54 (4)
23:52 (2)
17 (4)
23:52  Elmeri Toivanen
3   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:20 (5)
4:37 (2)
2:17 (2)
7:11 (3)
2:34 (21)
10:26 (6)
3:15 (20)
12:46 (5)
2:20 (9)
15:34 (5)
2:48 (3)
17:51 (4)
2:17 (11)
22:43 (3)
4:52 (2)
23:41 (3)
58 (12)
23:58 (3)
17 (4)
23:57  Tuomas Heikkilä
4   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:30 (7)
5:24 (6)
2:54 (8)
7:41 (6)
2:17 (8)
10:56 (9)
3:15 (20)
13:37 (7)
2:41 (17)
16:27 (6)
2:50 (6)
17:57 (5)
1:30 (1)
23:04 (4)
5:07 (4)
23:50 (4)
46 (1)
24:06 (4)
16 (1)
24:05  Mikko Rahkola
5   Joona Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:18 (3)
5:14 (5)
2:56 (9)
7:14 (4)
2:00 (1)
9:43 (2)
2:29 (6)
13:40 (8)
3:57 (35)
16:28 (7)
2:48 (3)
18:42 (6)
2:14 (10)
23:49 (5)
5:07 (4)
24:43 (5)
54 (4)
25:01 (5)
18 (9)
25:00  Joona Kirmula
6   Eero Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:33 (13)
5:25 (7)
2:52 (6)
7:54 (7)
2:29 (18)
10:53 (7)
2:59 (12)
13:31 (6)
2:38 (15)
16:36 (8)
3:05 (15)
18:56 (7)
2:20 (14)
24:29 (6)
5:33 (12)
25:25 (6)
56 (9)
25:42 (6)
17 (4)
25:40  Eero Ylipulli
7   Evgeny Tsapin
Nord West
2:48 (17)
6:13 (15)
3:25 (17)
8:30 (14)
2:17 (8)
10:55 (8)
2:25 (4)
14:07 (10)
3:12 (26)
17:11 (11)
3:04 (14)
19:38 (11)
2:27 (19)
24:49 (7)
5:11 (6)
25:49 (7)
1:00 (16)
26:07 (7)
18 (9)
26:06  Evgeny Tsapin
8   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:37 (14)
5:33 (9)
2:56 (9)
9:51 (19)
4:18 (45)
12:06 (14)
2:15 (3)
14:10 (11)
2:04 (3)
17:00 (9)
2:50 (6)
19:30 (9)
2:30 (20)
24:55 (8)
5:25 (11)
25:49 (7)
54 (4)
26:10 (8)
21 (37)
26:09  Aleksi Härkönen
9   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
2:31 (9)
5:59 (14)
3:28 (19)
8:06 (8)
2:07 (3)
10:09 (5)
2:03 (1)
12:24 (4)
2:15 (6)
15:09 (3)
2:45 (2)
17:47 (3)
2:38 (27)
25:02 (9)
7:15 (26)
26:04 (9)
1:02 (23)
26:23 (9)
19 (15)
26:21  Eevert Toivonen
10   Tuomas Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:31 (9)
6:20 (16)
3:49 (23)
8:38 (15)
2:18 (10)
11:37 (12)
2:59 (12)
14:00 (9)
2:23 (10)
17:12 (12)
3:12 (19)
19:46 (12)
2:34 (24)
25:25 (10)
5:39 (13)
26:30 (10)
1:05 (32)
26:51 (10)
21 (37)
26:51  Tuomas Oikarinen
11   Jaakko Skog
Koo-Vee
2:31 (9)
4:54 (3)
2:23 (3)
7:03 (2)
2:09 (5)
10:04 (4)
3:01 (15)
12:13 (3)
2:09 (4)
15:09 (3)
2:56 (11)
20:39 (15)
5:30 (47)
25:52 (11)
5:13 (8)
26:55 (11)
1:03 (27)
27:17 (11)
22 (42)
27:16  Jaakko Skog
12   Roope Sormunen
Rasti E4
2:58 (20)
5:41 (10)
2:43 (5)
8:09 (9)
2:28 (16)
12:00 (13)
3:51 (28)
16:14 (18)
4:14 (39)
19:28 (16)
3:14 (20)
21:21 (16)
1:53 (5)
26:37 (13)
5:16 (9)
27:41 (13)
1:04 (29)
28:01 (13)
20 (27)
28:00  Roope Sormunen
13   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:56 (18)
5:53 (11)
2:57 (11)
8:28 (13)
2:35 (23)
11:32 (11)
3:04 (17)
14:44 (14)
3:12 (26)
17:55 (14)
3:11 (18)
20:29 (14)
2:34 (24)
26:21 (12)
5:52 (15)
27:15 (12)
54 (4)
27:33 (12)
18 (9)
28:03  Niilo Ojanaho
14   Severi Valkamo
Koo-Vee
2:58 (20)
5:55 (12)
2:57 (11)
8:14 (11)
2:19 (11)
11:20 (10)
3:06 (18)
14:12 (12)
2:52 (20)
17:08 (10)
2:56 (11)
19:28 (8)
2:20 (14)
27:22 (14)
7:54 (30)
28:22 (14)
1:00 (16)
28:43 (14)
21 (37)
28:42  Severi Valkamo
15   Kalle Melender
Rasti-Jussit
4:34 (38)
7:26 (23)
2:52 (6)
10:01 (20)
2:35 (23)
12:07 (15)
2:06 (2)
14:43 (13)
2:36 (14)
17:26 (13)
2:43 (1)
19:33 (10)
2:07 (7)
27:33 (15)
8:00 (31)
28:29 (15)
56 (9)
28:49 (15)
20 (27)
28:48  Kalle Melender
16   Arttu Malmlund
Koo-Vee
4:10 (35)
7:28 (25)
3:18 (16)
9:42 (18)
2:14 (6)
12:59 (18)
3:17 (22)
15:52 (17)
2:53 (21)
19:39 (17)
3:47 (26)
22:02 (18)
2:23 (18)
27:43 (16)
5:41 (14)
28:44 (16)
1:01 (21)
29:04 (16)
20 (27)
29:03  Arttu Malmlund
17   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:19 (28)
7:22 (21)
4:03 (27)
10:25 (23)
3:03 (31)
13:00 (19)
2:35 (9)
16:49 (20)
3:49 (32)
19:55 (18)
3:06 (16)
22:00 (17)
2:05 (6)
27:59 (17)
5:59 (16)
29:05 (17)
1:06 (34)
29:24 (17)
19 (15)
29:23  Samuli Saukkonen
18   Benjamin Paloniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:30 (7)
5:30 (8)
3:00 (13)
8:11 (10)
2:41 (26)
12:40 (17)
4:29 (35)
14:57 (15)
2:17 (7)
20:11 (20)
5:14 (41)
22:31 (19)
2:20 (14)
28:30 (18)
5:59 (16)
29:28 (18)
58 (12)
29:47 (18)
19 (15)
29:46  Benjamin Paloniemi
19   Aapo Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas
2:19 (4)
6:33 (17)
4:14 (28)
8:54 (16)
2:21 (12)
13:01 (20)
4:07 (30)
15:41 (16)
2:40 (16)
18:36 (15)
2:55 (9)
20:27 (13)
1:51 (4)
29:11 (19)
8:44 (37)
30:03 (19)
52 (3)
30:24 (19)
21 (37)
30:24  Aapo Erkkilä
20   Jere Pernu
Oulun Tarmo
3:59 (34)
7:11 (20)
3:12 (14)
9:39 (17)
2:28 (16)
12:12 (16)
2:33 (8)
19:05 (29)
6:53 (45)
22:21 (24)
3:16 (21)
24:31 (22)
2:10 (8)
29:50 (20)
5:19 (10)
30:51 (20)
1:01 (21)
31:11 (20)
20 (27)
31:09  Jere Pernu
21   Joonas Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:14 (26)
7:03 (19)
3:49 (23)
10:47 (26)
3:44 (39)
13:47 (21)
3:00 (14)
16:32 (19)
2:45 (18)
20:04 (19)
3:32 (22)
23:12 (20)
3:08 (36)
30:03 (21)
6:51 (23)
31:12 (21)
1:09 (36)
31:34 (21)
22 (42)
31:34  Joonas Mäkelä
22   Isac Sund
IF Femman
3:13 (25)
7:42 (27)
4:29 (31)
10:14 (21)
2:32 (20)
14:23 (24)
4:09 (31)
17:25 (22)
3:02 (23)
21:33 (21)
4:08 (33)
24:07 (21)
2:34 (24)
30:49 (22)
6:42 (21)
31:53 (22)
1:04 (29)
32:13 (22)
20 (27)
32:12  Isac Sund
23   Markus Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:57 (19)
6:59 (18)
4:02 (26)
11:01 (28)
4:02 (43)
16:32 (33)
5:31 (38)
18:59 (26)
2:27 (11)
21:54 (23)
2:55 (9)
24:34 (23)
2:40 (28)
31:03 (23)
6:29 (20)
32:03 (23)
1:00 (16)
32:22 (23)
19 (15)
32:20  Markus Mattila
24   Alexander Barazenko
NordWest
2:14 (2)
5:56 (13)
3:42 (21)
8:19 (12)
2:23 (13)
15:17 (28)
6:58 (40)
18:03 (23)
2:46 (19)
24:12 (28)
6:09 (44)
26:30 (26)
2:18 (12)
31:41 (24)
5:11 (6)
32:35 (24)
54 (4)
32:54 (24)
19 (15)
32:53  Alexander Barazenko
25   Jaakko Vallittu
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:26 (30)
8:24 (31)
4:58 (37)
11:40 (33)
3:16 (36)
15:12 (27)
3:32 (24)
18:32 (25)
3:20 (29)
23:30 (26)
4:58 (40)
26:11 (25)
2:41 (30)
32:55 (25)
6:44 (22)
33:53 (25)
58 (12)
34:12 (25)
19 (15)
34:11  Jaakko Vallittu
26   Kari Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:43 (40)
9:22 (35)
4:39 (35)
11:27 (31)
2:05 (2)
13:57 (23)
2:30 (7)
18:59 (26)
5:02 (44)
24:33 (31)
5:34 (42)
26:46 (28)
2:13 (9)
33:10 (27)
6:24 (18)
34:12 (26)
1:02 (23)
34:29 (26)
17 (4)
34:27  Kari Nivala
27   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:57 (32)
7:42 (27)
3:45 (22)
10:31 (24)
2:49 (28)
13:49 (22)
3:18 (23)
17:00 (21)
3:11 (25)
21:38 (22)
4:38 (39)
24:44 (24)
3:06 (35)
33:02 (26)
8:18 (34)
34:15 (27)
1:13 (41)
34:36 (27)
21 (37)
34:35  Konsta Pitkänen
28   Niklas Pulli
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:08 (43)
10:18 (39)
5:10 (39)
13:13 (38)
2:55 (30)
16:14 (31)
3:01 (15)
19:22 (30)
3:08 (24)
25:04 (33)
5:42 (43)
27:37 (31)
2:33 (23)
35:17 (29)
7:40 (28)
36:17 (29)
1:00 (16)
36:35 (28)
18 (9)
36:34  Niklas Pulli
29   Ilari Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
3:58 (33)
7:25 (22)
3:27 (18)
10:33 (25)
3:08 (32)
17:41 (35)
7:08 (41)
20:41 (33)
3:00 (22)
24:30 (30)
3:49 (28)
27:21 (30)
2:51 (31)
35:14 (28)
7:53 (29)
36:14 (28)
1:00 (16)
36:39 (29)
25 (47)
36:38  Ilari Hauhia
30   Pekka Linna
Oulaisten Huima
3:24 (29)
9:47 (37)
6:23 (43)
12:36 (35)
2:49 (28)
16:11 (29)
3:35 (25)
19:51 (31)
3:40 (30)
23:39 (27)
3:48 (27)
26:54 (29)
3:15 (37)
35:34 (30)
8:40 (36)
36:43 (30)
1:09 (36)
37:06 (30)
23 (45)
37:05  Pekka Linna
31   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:04 (22)
7:27 (24)
4:23 (30)
11:14 (30)
3:47 (41)
16:13 (30)
4:59 (37)
20:28 (32)
4:15 (40)
24:29 (29)
4:01 (31)
28:17 (34)
3:48 (42)
36:28 (31)
8:11 (33)
37:37 (31)
1:09 (36)
37:55 (31)
18 (9)
37:53  Taneli Härkönen
32   Pavel Pilnikov
St:-Peters
7:13 (46)
10:27 (40)
3:14 (15)
13:14 (39)
2:47 (27)
16:21 (32)
3:07 (19)
24:49 (39)
8:28 (46)
27:47 (36)
2:58 (13)
30:09 (36)
2:22 (17)
36:35 (32)
6:26 (19)
37:39 (32)
1:04 (29)
37:58 (32)
19 (15)
37:57  Pavel Pilnikov
33   Antti Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
6:35 (45)
12:56 (43)
6:21 (42)
17:12 (45)
4:16 (44)
21:10 (40)
3:58 (29)
24:27 (38)
3:17 (28)
28:37 (38)
4:10 (34)
30:56 (37)
2:19 (13)
37:47 (33)
6:51 (23)
38:49 (33)
1:02 (23)
39:08 (33)
19 (15)
39:07  Antti Nurmi
34   Aapo Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:52 (42)
9:14 (33)
4:22 (29)
11:37 (32)
2:23 (13)
19:11 (37)
7:34 (42)
21:40 (35)
2:29 (13)
24:47 (32)
3:07 (17)
27:46 (32)
2:59 (33)
38:19 (34)
10:33 (42)
39:15 (34)
56 (9)
39:33 (34)
18 (9)
39:32  Aapo Kerkkonen
35   Teemu Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:44 (15)
11:22 (41)
8:38 (44)
14:32 (40)
3:10 (33)
18:15 (36)
3:43 (27)
21:59 (36)
3:44 (31)
26:22 (35)
4:23 (37)
29:26 (35)
3:04 (34)
38:21 (35)
8:55 (39)
39:43 (35)
1:22 (46)
40:00 (35)
17 (4)
39:59  Teemu Mustonen
36   Valery Kostetskiy
NordWest
6:09 (44)
11:53 (42)
5:44 (41)
15:12 (41)
3:19 (37)
19:33 (38)
4:21 (33)
23:35 (37)
4:02 (37)
27:50 (37)
4:15 (36)
31:47 (39)
3:57 (43)
39:12 (36)
7:25 (27)
40:24 (36)
1:12 (40)
40:47 (36)
23 (45)
40:46  Valery Kostetskiy
37   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
2:27 (6)
13:57 (45)
11:30 (45)
16:23 (43)
2:26 (15)
23:19 (43)
6:56 (39)
25:15 (40)
1:56 (2)
29:18 (39)
4:03 (32)
30:56 (37)
1:38 (3)
39:51 (37)
8:55 (39)
40:56 (37)
1:05 (32)
41:12 (37)
16 (1)
41:11  Janne Ovaska
38   Aaro Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:44 (15)
17:17 (46)
14:33 (46)
19:51 (46)
2:34 (21)
22:33 (42)
2:42 (11)
26:40 (42)
4:07 (38)
30:18 (42)
3:38 (24)
33:43 (41)
3:25 (40)
40:40 (38)
6:57 (25)
41:48 (38)
1:08 (35)
42:08 (38)
20 (27)
42:08  Aaro Julkunen
39   Niilo Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:04 (22)
7:37 (26)
4:33 (34)
10:17 (22)
2:40 (25)
14:31 (26)
4:14 (32)
19:01 (28)
4:30 (41)
22:35 (25)
3:34 (23)
26:35 (27)
4:00 (45)
41:08 (40)
14:33 (46)
42:06 (39)
58 (12)
42:26 (39)
20 (27)
42:24  Niilo Summanen
40   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
4:46 (41)
9:18 (34)
4:32 (33)
13:04 (37)
3:46 (40)
20:41 (39)
7:37 (43)
25:26 (41)
4:45 (43)
29:39 (40)
4:13 (35)
33:00 (40)
3:21 (39)
41:02 (39)
8:02 (32)
42:15 (40)
1:13 (41)
42:35 (40)
20 (27)
42:33  Niko Larmala
41   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
3:29 (31)
8:35 (32)
5:06 (38)
12:34 (34)
3:59 (42)
17:09 (34)
4:35 (36)
21:02 (34)
3:53 (33)
30:15 (41)
9:13 (46)
33:53 (42)
3:38 (41)
47:23 (41)
13:30 (44)
48:40 (41)
1:17 (45)
48:59 (41)
19 (15)
48:57  Aleksi Pietikäinen
42   Joni Kujansuu
MS Parma
4:37 (39)
9:31 (36)
4:54 (36)
12:46 (36)
3:15 (35)
32:27 (45)
19:41 (46)
36:20 (44)
3:53 (33)
40:17 (43)
3:57 (30)
42:47 (43)
2:30 (20)
51:35 (42)
8:48 (38)
52:46 (42)
1:11 (39)
53:05 (42)
19 (15)
53:05  Joni Kujansuu
43   Elmeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:20 (36)
8:19 (30)
3:59 (25)
10:50 (27)
2:31 (19)
14:29 (25)
3:39 (26)
18:26 (24)
3:57 (35)
25:10 (34)
6:44 (45)
28:02 (33)
2:52 (32)
52:26 (43)
24:24 (47)
53:42 (43)
1:16 (44)
54:01 (43)
19 (15)
54:01  Elmeri Aikio
44   Miiro Angerpuro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:09 (24)
17:51 (47)
14:42 (47)
26:08 (47)
8:17 (47)
36:51 (46)
10:43 (44)
39:08 (46)
2:17 (7)
43:01 (45)
3:53 (29)
47:01 (46)
4:00 (45)
55:38 (44)
8:37 (35)
56:40 (44)
1:02 (23)
57:00 (44)
20 (27)
57:00  Miiro Angerpuro
45   Eero Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
10:15 (47)
13:47 (44)
3:32 (20)
16:58 (44)
3:11 (34)
21:21 (41)
4:23 (34)
36:35 (45)
15:14 (47)
40:59 (44)
4:24 (38)
44:58 (44)
3:59 (44)
57:04 (45)
12:06 (43)
58:07 (45)
1:03 (27)
58:27 (45)
20 (27)
58:25  Eero Luurila
46   Leonid Zherebin
NordWest
4:22 (37)
9:50 (38)
5:28 (40)
15:12 (41)
5:22 (46)
27:45 (44)
12:33 (45)
32:25 (43)
4:40 (42)
46:32 (47)
14:07 (47)
49:50 (47)
3:18 (38)
58:46 (46)
8:56 (41)
1:00:10 (46)
1:24 (47)
1:00:32 (46)
22 (42)
1:00:31  Leonid Zherebin
47   Kalle Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:14 (26)
7:44 (29)
4:30 (32)
11:03 (29)
3:19 (37)
37:30 (47)
26:27 (47)
39:58 (47)
2:28 (12)
43:37 (46)
3:39 (25)
46:08 (45)
2:31 (22)
1:00:32 (47)
14:24 (45)
1:01:47 (47)
1:15 (43)
1:02:06 (47)
19 (15)
1:02:06  Kalle Summanen
   Panu Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:44
6:09
3:25
11:15
5:06
21:21
10:06
24:03
2:42
27:23
3:20
29:54
2:31
-
-
38:29
-
38:46
17
hylätty  Panu Ternola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English