Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H12 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:00 (1)
3:37 (3)
2:37 (4)
5:43 (2)
2:06 (3)
6:47 (2)
1:04 (3)
10:04 (1)
3:17 (2)
12:42 (1)
2:38 (3)
15:36 (1)
2:54 (17)
18:10 (1)
2:34 (4)
20:47 (1)
2:37 (22)
21:05 (1)
18 (9)
21:04  Eevert Toivonen
2   Tommi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
1:03 (2)
3:09 (1)
2:06 (1)
5:11 (1)
2:02 (2)
6:22 (1)
1:11 (5)
12:26 (5)
6:04 (32)
15:01 (5)
2:35 (2)
17:36 (4)
2:35 (5)
20:13 (3)
2:37 (5)
22:09 (2)
1:56 (3)
22:29 (2)
20 (29)
22:27  Tommi Huostila
3   Jere Pernu
Oulun Tarmo
1:34 (30)
4:18 (5)
2:44 (5)
6:41 (5)
2:23 (6)
7:57 (4)
1:16 (14)
11:33 (2)
3:36 (3)
14:21 (3)
2:48 (9)
16:58 (3)
2:37 (8)
19:50 (2)
2:52 (10)
22:24 (3)
2:34 (20)
22:41 (3)
17 (3)
22:39  Jere Pernu
4   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:03 (2)
3:26 (2)
2:23 (2)
6:08 (3)
2:42 (15)
7:08 (3)
1:00 (1)
13:09 (7)
6:01 (31)
16:49 (8)
3:40 (26)
19:26 (7)
2:37 (8)
21:13 (6)
1:47 (1)
23:06 (4)
1:53 (2)
23:21 (4)
15 (2)
23:20  Mikko Rahkola
5   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:19 (17)
5:09 (13)
3:50 (17)
7:32 (11)
2:23 (6)
8:41 (9)
1:09 (4)
11:39 (3)
2:58 (1)
14:18 (2)
2:39 (4)
16:47 (2)
2:29 (2)
21:01 (5)
4:14 (35)
23:21 (5)
2:20 (11)
23:39 (5)
18 (9)
23:37  Tuomas Heikkilä
6   Pavel Pilnikov
St:-Peters
1:34 (30)
4:30 (9)
2:56 (7)
6:57 (6)
2:27 (9)
8:11 (5)
1:14 (9)
11:59 (4)
3:48 (4)
14:59 (4)
3:00 (14)
17:45 (5)
2:46 (12)
20:48 (4)
3:03 (13)
23:26 (6)
2:38 (23)
23:47 (6)
21 (38)
23:44  Pavel Pilnikov
7   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:19 (17)
4:27 (7)
3:08 (10)
7:13 (8)
2:46 (19)
8:34 (8)
1:21 (20)
13:42 (9)
5:08 (22)
16:27 (7)
2:45 (6)
19:15 (6)
2:48 (15)
22:48 (8)
3:33 (26)
24:47 (7)
1:59 (4)
25:10 (7)
23 (46)
25:08  Niilo Ojanaho
8   Elmeri Toivanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:27 (24)
4:21 (6)
2:54 (6)
6:22 (4)
2:01 (1)
9:03 (11)
2:41 (39)
15:37 (15)
6:34 (36)
18:09 (12)
2:32 (1)
20:42 (10)
2:33 (4)
22:44 (7)
2:02 (2)
24:53 (8)
2:09 (6)
25:12 (8)
19 (17)
25:10  Elmeri Toivanen
9   Joona Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:16 (12)
4:31 (10)
3:15 (13)
9:04 (15)
4:33 (36)
10:24 (13)
1:20 (18)
15:11 (12)
4:47 (15)
17:58 (11)
2:47 (8)
20:24 (9)
2:26 (1)
22:55 (9)
2:31 (3)
25:02 (9)
2:07 (5)
25:19 (9)
17 (3)
25:16  Joona Kirmula
10   Aapo Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas
1:12 (7)
3:37 (3)
2:25 (3)
7:03 (7)
3:26 (27)
8:18 (6)
1:15 (10)
14:17 (10)
5:59 (30)
17:54 (10)
3:37 (25)
21:00 (11)
3:06 (21)
24:02 (10)
3:02 (12)
26:13 (10)
2:11 (7)
26:30 (10)
17 (3)
26:30  Aapo Erkkilä
11   Kalle Melender
Rasti-Jussit
1:18 (13)
5:14 (17)
3:56 (19)
10:16 (25)
5:02 (38)
11:19 (23)
1:03 (2)
15:29 (14)
4:10 (9)
18:18 (13)
2:49 (10)
21:01 (12)
2:43 (10)
24:12 (11)
3:11 (16)
26:38 (11)
2:26 (15)
26:57 (11)
19 (17)
26:55  Kalle Melender
12   Konsta Puranen
Koo-Vee
1:25 (21)
5:10 (15)
3:45 (16)
7:27 (10)
2:17 (4)
8:53 (10)
1:26 (23)
13:00 (6)
4:07 (7)
16:15 (6)
3:15 (15)
19:44 (8)
3:29 (29)
24:39 (12)
4:55 (38)
27:21 (12)
2:42 (26)
27:40 (12)
19 (17)
27:38  Konsta Puranen
13   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:14 (10)
5:53 (18)
4:39 (22)
9:14 (17)
3:21 (26)
10:57 (19)
1:43 (29)
14:47 (11)
3:50 (5)
17:42 (9)
2:55 (12)
21:55 (13)
4:13 (43)
24:42 (13)
2:47 (7)
28:14 (13)
3:32 (40)
28:33 (13)
19 (17)
28:32  Samuli Saukkonen
14   Tuomas Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:18 (13)
7:34 (32)
6:16 (38)
9:51 (22)
2:17 (4)
11:13 (21)
1:22 (21)
16:40 (20)
5:27 (25)
19:26 (18)
2:46 (7)
21:58 (14)
2:32 (3)
25:03 (14)
3:05 (15)
28:52 (14)
3:49 (42)
29:11 (14)
19 (17)
29:09  Tuomas Oikarinen
15   Joonas Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:36 (33)
6:20 (23)
4:44 (23)
8:50 (14)
2:30 (11)
10:26 (14)
1:36 (28)
15:18 (13)
4:52 (18)
18:37 (14)
3:19 (19)
22:42 (17)
4:05 (41)
26:30 (16)
3:48 (31)
29:00 (15)
2:30 (16)
29:19 (15)
19 (17)
29:18  Joonas Mäkelä
16   Severi Valkamo
Koo-Vee
1:38 (34)
4:52 (12)
3:14 (11)
7:36 (12)
2:44 (16)
10:35 (15)
2:59 (41)
16:29 (19)
5:54 (28)
19:20 (16)
2:51 (11)
23:28 (20)
4:08 (42)
26:20 (15)
2:52 (10)
29:00 (15)
2:40 (25)
29:21 (16)
21 (38)
29:19  Severi Valkamo
17   Arttu Malmlund
Koo-Vee
1:11 (6)
7:30 (31)
6:19 (39)
9:58 (24)
2:28 (10)
11:11 (20)
1:13 (8)
17:07 (22)
5:56 (29)
20:23 (19)
3:16 (16)
23:27 (19)
3:04 (20)
26:46 (17)
3:19 (22)
29:09 (17)
2:23 (13)
29:29 (17)
20 (29)
29:28  Arttu Malmlund
18   Benjamin Paloniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:33 (29)
4:29 (8)
2:56 (7)
7:13 (8)
2:44 (16)
8:25 (7)
1:12 (6)
13:14 (8)
4:49 (17)
19:16 (15)
6:02 (38)
22:05 (15)
2:49 (16)
27:33 (19)
5:28 (40)
30:04 (18)
2:31 (17)
30:24 (18)
20 (29)
30:22  Benjamin Paloniemi
19   Jaakko Skog
Koo-Vee
1:13 (9)
5:09 (13)
3:56 (19)
8:08 (13)
2:59 (23)
9:24 (12)
1:16 (14)
16:42 (21)
7:18 (38)
20:41 (20)
3:59 (34)
23:25 (18)
2:44 (11)
27:29 (18)
4:04 (34)
30:23 (19)
2:54 (31)
30:42 (19)
19 (17)
30:41  Jaakko Skog
20   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:58 (42)
7:15 (29)
4:17 (21)
12:43 (35)
5:28 (41)
15:04 (34)
2:21 (36)
19:44 (29)
4:40 (13)
22:28 (24)
2:44 (5)
25:03 (22)
2:35 (5)
28:50 (20)
3:47 (30)
30:34 (20)
1:44 (1)
30:51 (20)
17 (3)
30:50  Aleksi Härkönen
21   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
3:11 (43)
6:16 (20)
3:05 (9)
13:09 (36)
6:53 (44)
14:24 (32)
1:15 (10)
18:24 (24)
4:00 (6)
21:41 (21)
3:17 (17)
24:17 (21)
2:36 (7)
29:43 (24)
5:26 (39)
31:58 (21)
2:15 (9)
32:17 (21)
19 (17)
32:16  Janne Ovaska
22   Panu Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:30 (27)
4:44 (11)
3:14 (11)
9:52 (23)
5:08 (39)
11:26 (24)
1:34 (27)
15:41 (16)
4:15 (10)
19:23 (17)
3:42 (29)
22:21 (16)
2:58 (18)
29:27 (22)
7:06 (44)
32:10 (23)
2:43 (28)
32:27 (22)
17 (3)
32:26  Panu Ternola
23   Alexander Barazenko
NordWest
1:28 (25)
6:41 (26)
5:13 (29)
9:21 (18)
2:40 (13)
10:36 (16)
1:15 (10)
15:41 (16)
5:05 (21)
23:29 (26)
7:48 (41)
26:15 (26)
2:46 (12)
29:52 (25)
3:37 (27)
32:09 (22)
2:17 (10)
32:28 (23)
19 (17)
32:27  Alexander Barazenko
24   Isac Sund
IF Femman
1:19 (17)
6:04 (19)
4:45 (24)
9:43 (20)
3:39 (30)
12:24 (27)
2:41 (39)
19:07 (27)
6:43 (37)
22:48 (25)
3:41 (28)
26:08 (25)
3:20 (26)
29:20 (21)
3:12 (17)
32:14 (24)
2:54 (31)
32:34 (24)
20 (29)
32:32  Isac Sund
25   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:34 (30)
7:06 (27)
5:32 (31)
10:36 (26)
3:30 (28)
12:22 (26)
1:46 (31)
18:26 (25)
6:04 (32)
22:06 (23)
3:40 (26)
25:45 (24)
3:39 (35)
29:27 (22)
3:42 (28)
32:31 (25)
3:04 (34)
32:50 (25)
19 (17)
32:49  Taneli Härkönen
26   Antti Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
2:15 (40)
12:00 (42)
9:45 (42)
14:54 (40)
2:54 (21)
16:09 (38)
1:15 (10)
20:16 (31)
4:07 (7)
23:46 (27)
3:30 (22)
26:52 (27)
3:06 (21)
30:12 (26)
3:20 (23)
32:45 (26)
2:33 (19)
33:04 (26)
19 (17)
33:05  Antti Nurmi
27   Markus Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:18 (13)
11:32 (41)
10:14 (44)
13:57 (38)
2:25 (8)
15:16 (36)
1:19 (16)
21:04 (36)
5:48 (27)
24:00 (30)
2:56 (13)
27:17 (28)
3:17 (25)
30:44 (27)
3:27 (25)
33:07 (27)
2:23 (13)
33:25 (27)
18 (9)
33:24  Markus Mattila
28   Aapo Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:08 (5)
8:51 (37)
7:43 (41)
11:32 (30)
2:41 (14)
12:52 (29)
1:20 (18)
18:34 (26)
5:42 (26)
21:51 (22)
3:17 (17)
25:03 (22)
3:12 (23)
31:56 (30)
6:53 (43)
34:07 (28)
2:11 (7)
34:25 (28)
18 (9)
34:24  Aapo Kerkkonen
29   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
1:12 (7)
6:19 (22)
5:07 (27)
9:04 (15)
2:45 (18)
10:55 (18)
1:51 (33)
16:03 (18)
5:08 (22)
23:51 (29)
7:48 (41)
27:20 (29)
3:29 (29)
31:12 (29)
3:52 (32)
34:09 (29)
2:57 (33)
34:33 (29)
24 (47)
34:32  Niko Larmala
30   Niklas Pulli
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:14 (10)
7:08 (28)
5:54 (33)
10:42 (28)
3:34 (29)
12:38 (28)
1:56 (34)
17:16 (23)
4:38 (12)
26:03 (33)
8:47 (44)
29:26 (32)
3:23 (28)
32:17 (31)
2:51 (9)
34:55 (30)
2:38 (23)
35:16 (30)
21 (38)
35:15  Niklas Pulli
31   Valery Kostetskiy
NordWest
2:12 (38)
8:08 (34)
5:56 (34)
12:01 (31)
3:53 (32)
14:39 (33)
2:38 (38)
20:53 (35)
6:14 (35)
24:26 (31)
3:33 (23)
27:56 (31)
3:30 (32)
32:31 (32)
4:35 (37)
35:37 (31)
3:06 (35)
35:59 (31)
22 (44)
35:58  Valery Kostetskiy
32   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
1:18 (13)
11:07 (40)
9:49 (43)
14:27 (39)
3:20 (25)
15:53 (37)
1:26 (23)
20:25 (33)
4:32 (11)
23:47 (28)
3:22 (21)
27:41 (30)
3:54 (39)
31:03 (28)
3:22 (24)
35:40 (32)
4:37 (47)
36:00 (32)
20 (29)
35:59  Aleksi Pietikäinen
33   Niilo Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:43 (35)
6:37 (25)
4:54 (25)
9:25 (19)
2:48 (20)
10:54 (17)
1:29 (25)
20:34 (34)
9:40 (40)
27:19 (35)
6:45 (39)
31:00 (34)
3:41 (37)
34:14 (33)
3:14 (19)
37:23 (33)
3:09 (36)
37:43 (33)
20 (29)
37:42  Niilo Summanen
34   Ilari Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
5:14 (44)
8:29 (35)
3:15 (13)
12:09 (32)
3:40 (31)
16:38 (39)
4:29 (44)
21:18 (37)
4:40 (13)
25:38 (32)
4:20 (37)
29:52 (33)
4:14 (44)
35:36 (36)
5:44 (42)
38:12 (34)
2:36 (21)
38:34 (34)
22 (44)
38:32  Ilari Hauhia
35   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:28 (25)
6:33 (24)
5:05 (26)
9:50 (21)
3:17 (24)
11:13 (21)
1:23 (22)
20:24 (32)
9:11 (39)
27:42 (36)
7:18 (40)
31:37 (36)
3:55 (40)
34:55 (34)
3:18 (21)
38:17 (35)
3:22 (38)
38:35 (35)
18 (9)
38:33  Konsta Pitkänen
36   Jaakko Vallittu
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:25 (21)
16:07 (45)
14:42 (45)
19:05 (43)
2:58 (22)
20:35 (41)
1:30 (26)
25:31 (39)
4:56 (20)
29:19 (38)
3:48 (32)
32:49 (38)
3:30 (32)
36:05 (37)
3:16 (20)
38:55 (37)
2:50 (30)
39:15 (36)
20 (29)
39:13  Jaakko Vallittu
37   Eero Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
1:26 (23)
7:29 (30)
6:03 (36)
11:26 (29)
3:57 (34)
15:09 (35)
3:43 (43)
19:56 (30)
4:47 (15)
28:20 (37)
8:24 (43)
31:59 (37)
3:39 (35)
35:12 (35)
3:13 (18)
38:54 (36)
3:42 (41)
39:15 (36)
21 (38)
39:14  Eero Luurila
38   Eero Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:11 (45)
10:02 (39)
3:51 (18)
12:37 (34)
2:35 (12)
14:21 (30)
1:44 (30)
19:15 (28)
4:54 (19)
30:53 (40)
11:38 (46)
33:39 (39)
2:46 (12)
36:27 (38)
2:48 (8)
38:58 (38)
2:31 (17)
39:16 (38)
18 (9)
39:15  Eero Ylipulli
39   Evgeny Tsapin
Nord West
1:05 (4)
6:17 (21)
5:12 (28)
13:09 (36)
6:52 (43)
14:21 (30)
1:12 (6)
27:02 (40)
12:41 (45)
30:35 (39)
3:33 (23)
34:04 (40)
3:29 (29)
36:46 (39)
2:42 (6)
39:06 (39)
2:20 (11)
39:25 (39)
19 (17)
39:24  Evgeny Tsapin
40   Miiro Angerpuro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:32 (28)
7:38 (33)
6:06 (37)
12:29 (33)
4:51 (37)
17:24 (40)
4:55 (45)
29:17 (41)
11:53 (43)
32:37 (41)
3:20 (20)
35:37 (41)
3:00 (19)
38:41 (40)
3:04 (14)
41:51 (40)
3:10 (37)
42:12 (40)
21 (38)
42:12  Miiro Angerpuro
41   Teemu Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:46 (36)
5:13 (16)
3:27 (15)
10:37 (27)
5:24 (40)
11:56 (25)
1:19 (16)
22:58 (38)
11:02 (42)
26:44 (34)
3:46 (31)
31:12 (35)
4:28 (46)
43:39 (41)
12:27 (47)
47:06 (41)
3:27 (39)
47:20 (41)
14 (1)
47:20  Teemu Mustonen
42   Pekka Linna
Oulaisten Huima
8:12 (47)
14:14 (44)
6:02 (35)
18:27 (41)
4:13 (35)
21:47 (42)
3:20 (42)
33:46 (43)
11:59 (44)
37:58 (43)
4:12 (36)
41:18 (43)
3:20 (26)
45:20 (42)
4:02 (33)
49:32 (42)
4:12 (46)
49:50 (42)
18 (9)
49:49  Pekka Linna
43   Elmeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:56 (41)
8:43 (36)
5:47 (32)
24:08 (44)
15:25 (46)
25:54 (44)
1:46 (31)
32:01 (42)
6:07 (34)
36:04 (42)
4:03 (35)
39:56 (42)
3:52 (38)
48:13 (43)
8:17 (45)
50:55 (43)
2:42 (26)
51:15 (43)
20 (29)
51:13  Elmeri Aikio
44   Kalle Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:07 (46)
12:23 (43)
5:16 (30)
19:03 (42)
6:40 (42)
25:03 (43)
6:00 (46)
38:20 (44)
13:17 (46)
42:05 (44)
3:45 (30)
47:22 (44)
5:17 (47)
53:00 (44)
5:38 (41)
56:54 (44)
3:54 (44)
57:12 (44)
18 (9)
57:04  Kalle Summanen
45   Kari Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:22 (20)
8:57 (38)
7:35 (40)
24:43 (45)
15:46 (47)
33:09 (46)
8:26 (47)
43:47 (46)
10:38 (41)
52:34 (45)
8:47 (44)
56:12 (45)
3:38 (34)
1:00:34 (45)
4:22 (36)
1:03:23 (45)
2:49 (29)
1:03:40 (45)
17 (3)
1:03:40  Kari Nivala
46   Joni Kujansuu
MS Parma
1:54 (37)
21:37 (46)
19:43 (47)
31:16 (47)
9:39 (45)
33:20 (47)
2:04 (35)
38:42 (45)
5:22 (24)
58:06 (47)
19:24 (47)
1:01:18 (47)
3:12 (23)
1:05:01 (46)
3:43 (29)
1:08:58 (46)
3:57 (45)
1:09:19 (46)
21 (38)
1:09:19  Joni Kujansuu
47   Leonid Zherebin
NordWest
2:13 (39)
21:40 (47)
19:27 (46)
25:33 (46)
3:53 (32)
27:55 (45)
2:22 (37)
50:05 (47)
22:10 (47)
53:58 (46)
3:53 (33)
58:20 (46)
4:22 (45)
1:07:06 (47)
8:46 (46)
1:10:58 (47)
3:52 (43)
1:11:18 (47)
20 (29)
1:11:18  Leonid Zherebin
   Roope Sormunen
Rasti E4
2:29
5:38
3:09
8:11
2:33
9:38
1:27
16:05
6:27
20:06
4:01
23:01
2:55
-
-
30:22
-
30:42
20
hylätty  Roope Sormunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English