Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H12 1. päivä

Maali 3,0 km

13255Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura24:58
23258Jaakko SkogKoo-Vee26:50+1:52
33264Elmeri ToivanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura27:00+2:02
43240Kalle MelenderRasti-Jussit27:54+2:56
53265Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK28:22+3:24
63226Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä29:37+4:39
73224Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat29:49+4:51
83249Jere PernuOulun Tarmo30:14+5:16
93277Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat30:21+5:23
103221Alexander BarazenkoNordWestRUS30:23+5:25
113246Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura30:54+5:56
123247Janne OvaskaLuumäen Rasti31:11+6:13
133248Benjamin PaloniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura31:27+6:29
143225Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot31:46+6:48
153227Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat32:42+7:44
163266Evgeny TsapinNord WestRUS33:13+8:15
173256Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat33:16+8:18
183241Teemu MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:47+8:49
193263Panu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat34:07+9:09
203230Aapo KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot34:15+9:17
213251Pavel PilnikovSt:-PetersRUS35:06+10:08
223231Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri35:09+10:11
233259Roope SormunenRasti E436:47+11:49
243262Isac SundIF Femman37:18+12:20
253253Niklas PulliJämsän Retki-Veikot37:44+12:46
263242Joonas MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit39:32+14:34
273223Ilari HauhiaRasti-Jussit39:43+14:45
283245Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40:02+15:04
293239Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot41:29+16:31
303276Jaakko VallittuJämsän Retki-Veikot41:53+16:55
313236Pekka LinnaOulaisten Huima42:45+17:47
323228Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat42:49+17:51
333275Severi ValkamoKoo-Vee43:27+18:29
343250Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskat48:16+23:18
353234Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta48:48+23:50
363238Arttu MalmlundKoo-Vee49:46+24:48
373237Eero LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio49:52+24:54
383278Leonid ZherebinNordWestRUS50:59+26:01
393233Joni KujansuuMS Parma51:00+26:02
403261Niilo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat51:58+27:00
413260Kalle SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat53:17+28:19
423232Valery KostetskiyNordWestRUS1:08:02+43:04
433252Konsta PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö1:14:29+49:31
443219Elmeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:15:22+50:24
3222Aapo ErkkiläSaloisten Reipaskeskeytti
3220Miiro AngerpuroHelsingin Suunnistajathylätty
3244Antti NurmiLappeen Rientohylätty
3243Kari NivalaYlivieskan Kuulahylätty
3257Jesper SjöblomSödertäljeSWEei läht.
3267Jouni TurunenLounais-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English