Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H12 3. päivä

Maali 2,6 km

13265Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK21:04
23226Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä22:27+1:23
33249Jere PernuOulun Tarmo22:39+1:35
43255Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura23:20+2:16
53224Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat23:37+2:33
63251Pavel PilnikovSt:-PetersRUS23:44+2:40
73246Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura25:08+4:04
83264Elmeri ToivanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura25:10+4:06
93231Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri25:16+4:12
103222Aapo ErkkiläSaloisten Reipas26:30+5:26
113240Kalle MelenderRasti-Jussit26:55+5:51
123254Konsta PuranenKoo-Vee27:38+6:34
133256Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat28:32+7:28
143245Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura29:09+8:05
153242Joonas MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit29:18+8:14
163275Severi ValkamoKoo-Vee29:19+8:15
173238Arttu MalmlundKoo-Vee29:28+8:24
183248Benjamin PaloniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura30:22+9:18
193258Jaakko SkogKoo-Vee30:41+9:37
203227Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat30:50+9:46
213247Janne OvaskaLuumäen Rasti32:16+11:12
223263Panu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat32:26+11:22
233221Alexander BarazenkoNordWestRUS32:27+11:23
243262Isac SundIF Femman32:32+11:28
253228Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat32:49+11:45
263244Antti NurmiLappeen Riento33:05+12:01
273239Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot33:24+12:20
283230Aapo KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot34:24+13:20
293234Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta34:32+13:28
303253Niklas PulliJämsän Retki-Veikot35:15+14:11
313232Valery KostetskiyNordWestRUS35:58+14:54
323250Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskat35:59+14:55
333261Niilo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:42+16:38
343223Ilari HauhiaRasti-Jussit38:32+17:28
353252Konsta PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö38:33+17:29
363276Jaakko VallittuJämsän Retki-Veikot39:13+18:09
373237Eero LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio39:14+18:10
383277Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat39:15+18:11
393266Evgeny TsapinNord WestRUS39:24+18:20
403220Miiro AngerpuroHelsingin Suunnistajat42:12+21:08
413241Teemu MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat47:20+26:16
423236Pekka LinnaOulaisten Huima49:49+28:45
433219Elmeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot51:13+30:09
443260Kalle SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat57:04+36:00
453243Kari NivalaYlivieskan Kuula1:03:40+42:36
463233Joni KujansuuMS Parma1:09:19+48:15
473278Leonid ZherebinNordWestRUS1:11:18+50:14
3259Roope SormunenRasti E4hylätty
3267Jouni TurunenLounais-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
3257Jesper SjöblomSödertäljeSWEei läht.
3235Nikita LeontievLeaderRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English