Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H12 4. päivä

Maali 3,0 km

13255Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura19:54
23265Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK24:42+4:48
33231Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri24:46+4:52
43224Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat25:23+5:29
53226Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä25:55+6:01
63249Jere PernuOulun Tarmo27:30+7:36
73227Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat27:46+7:52
3246Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura27:46+7:52
3240Kalle MelenderRasti-Jussit27:46+7:52
103247Janne OvaskaLuumäen Rasti28:14+8:20
113256Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat28:16+8:22
123266Evgeny TsapinNord WestRUS28:28+8:34
133275Severi ValkamoKoo-Vee29:44+9:50
143259Roope SormunenRasti E430:01+10:07
153254Konsta PuranenKoo-Vee30:50+10:56
163219Elmeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot30:54+11:00
173222Aapo ErkkiläSaloisten Reipas31:01+11:07
183258Jaakko SkogKoo-Vee31:03+11:09
193236Pekka LinnaOulaisten Huima31:32+11:38
203230Aapo KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot31:47+11:53
213242Joonas MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit32:59+13:05
223220Miiro AngerpuroHelsingin Suunnistajat33:40+13:46
233228Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat33:50+13:56
243251Pavel PilnikovSt:-PetersRUS34:11+14:17
253277Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat35:06+15:12
263262Isac SundIF Femman35:14+15:20
273245Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura36:33+16:39
283248Benjamin PaloniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura37:03+17:09
293241Teemu MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:06+17:12
303264Elmeri ToivanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura37:30+17:36
313261Niilo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat38:26+18:32
323239Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot38:52+18:58
333238Arttu MalmlundKoo-Vee39:04+19:10
343221Alexander BarazenkoNordWestRUS39:28+19:34
353253Niklas PulliJämsän Retki-Veikot41:51+21:57
363260Kalle SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat43:39+23:45
373278Leonid ZherebinNordWestRUS45:30+25:36
383244Antti NurmiLappeen Riento45:51+25:57
393263Panu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat46:30+26:36
403234Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta46:59+27:05
413243Kari NivalaYlivieskan Kuula47:23+27:29
423237Eero LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio47:26+27:32
433223Ilari HauhiaRasti-Jussit48:25+28:31
443250Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskat48:30+28:36
453252Konsta PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö48:43+28:49
463232Valery KostetskiyNordWestRUS49:51+29:57
473276Jaakko VallittuJämsän Retki-Veikot51:04+31:10
483267Jouni TurunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:20:22+1:00:28
3235Nikita LeontievLeaderRUSei läht.
3257Jesper SjöblomSödertäljeSWEei läht.
3233Joni KujansuuMS Parmaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English