Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H12 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

13226Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä1:12:20
23255Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:12:23+3
33265Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK1:15:47+3:27
43264Elmeri ToivanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:16:02+3:42
53224Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:17:23+5:03
63240Kalle MelenderRasti-Jussit1:23:37+11:17
73249Jere PernuOulun Tarmo1:24:02+11:42
83246Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:24:05+11:45
93258Jaakko SkogKoo-Vee1:24:47+12:27
103231Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:25:25+13:05
113227Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat1:29:41+17:21
123256Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat1:31:11+18:51
133248Benjamin PaloniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:31:35+19:15
143277Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat1:35:16+22:56
153221Alexander BarazenkoNordWestRUS1:35:43+23:23
163245Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:36:02+23:42
173251Pavel PilnikovSt:-PetersRUS1:36:47+24:27
183266Evgeny TsapinNord WestRUS1:38:43+26:23
193242Joonas MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit1:40:24+28:04
203275Severi ValkamoKoo-Vee1:41:28+29:08
213262Isac SundIF Femman1:42:02+29:42
223247Janne OvaskaLuumäen Rasti1:44:38+32:18
233239Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:47:13+34:53
243230Aapo KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:48:11+35:51
253238Arttu MalmlundKoo-Vee1:48:17+35:57
263253Niklas PulliJämsän Retki-Veikot1:49:33+37:13
273228Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat1:53:31+41:11
283223Ilari HauhiaRasti-Jussit1:54:53+42:33
293276Jaakko VallittuJämsän Retki-Veikot1:55:17+42:57
303241Teemu MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:01:06+48:46
313234Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta2:05:53+53:33
323236Pekka LinnaOulaisten Huima2:09:39+57:19
333261Niilo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:12:04+59:44
343250Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskat2:13:12+1:00:52
353232Valery KostetskiyNordWestRUS2:24:46+1:12:26
363237Eero LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio2:27:31+1:15:11
373252Konsta PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö2:27:37+1:15:17
383260Kalle SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:52:27+1:40:07
393233Joni KujansuuMS Parma2:53:24+1:41:04
403219Elmeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:00:36+1:48:16
413278Leonid ZherebinNordWestRUS3:02:48+1:50:28
3259Roope SormunenRasti E4hylätty
3267Jouni TurunenLounais-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
3257Jesper SjöblomSödertäljeSWEei läht.
3235Nikita LeontievLeaderRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English