Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H12TR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:06 (20)
4:51 (9)
2:45 (1)
7:01 (6)
2:10 (11)
10:55 (2)
3:54 (5)
13:20 (2)
2:25 (8)
14:33 (2)
1:13 (2)
18:37 (2)
4:04 (6)
22:20 (1)
3:43 (4)
24:54 (1)
2:34 (2)
25:12 (1)
18 (2)
25:10  Tommi Härkönen
2   Jaakko Hyttinen
Rasti E4
1:33 (6)
4:28 (4)
2:55 (6)
5:59 (2)
1:31 (2)
9:38 (1)
3:39 (2)
11:56 (1)
2:18 (6)
13:18 (1)
1:22 (7)
17:27 (1)
4:09 (7)
23:58 (2)
6:31 (22)
26:45 (2)
2:47 (8)
27:06 (2)
21 (10)
27:05  Jaakko Hyttinen
3   Valtteri Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:55 (14)
7:40 (23)
5:45 (24)
9:12 (19)
1:32 (3)
13:01 (9)
3:49 (3)
15:05 (7)
2:04 (3)
16:22 (6)
1:17 (4)
20:13 (3)
3:51 (4)
24:20 (3)
4:07 (7)
27:15 (3)
2:55 (14)
27:35 (3)
20 (7)
27:34  Valtteri Laine
4   Antti Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:05 (19)
5:37 (16)
3:32 (17)
7:37 (11)
2:00 (8)
12:43 (8)
5:06 (16)
15:06 (8)
2:23 (7)
16:36 (7)
1:30 (12)
21:13 (4)
4:37 (10)
25:27 (4)
4:14 (9)
28:03 (4)
2:36 (3)
28:22 (4)
19 (4)
28:21  Antti Saarela
5   Joni Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:58 (29)
9:44 (27)
5:46 (25)
11:14 (25)
1:30 (1)
15:04 (15)
3:50 (4)
17:08 (13)
2:04 (3)
18:22 (12)
1:14 (3)
22:14 (10)
3:52 (5)
26:13 (5)
3:59 (5)
29:05 (5)
2:52 (13)
29:27 (5)
22 (13)
29:26  Joni Saari
6   Jiri Hänninen
Saloisten Reipas
2:10 (21)
4:59 (13)
2:49 (4)
6:43 (5)
1:44 (5)
11:45 (4)
5:02 (15)
13:57 (3)
2:12 (5)
15:29 (3)
1:32 (15)
21:32 (7)
6:03 (22)
26:24 (6)
4:52 (15)
29:11 (6)
2:47 (8)
29:33 (6)
22 (13)
29:32  Jiri Hänninen
7   Santeri Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:20 (1)
4:08 (1)
2:48 (2)
6:12 (3)
2:04 (9)
13:02 (10)
6:50 (18)
14:52 (6)
1:50 (1)
16:12 (5)
1:20 (5)
21:58 (9)
5:46 (19)
26:58 (8)
5:00 (16)
29:22 (7)
2:24 (1)
29:44 (7)
22 (13)
29:42  Santeri Oikkonen
8   Eemeli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:38 (9)
5:06 (14)
3:28 (15)
8:59 (17)
3:53 (26)
12:33 (7)
3:34 (1)
15:19 (10)
2:46 (13)
16:40 (9)
1:21 (6)
23:25 (12)
6:45 (25)
26:54 (7)
3:29 (2)
29:43 (8)
2:49 (10)
30:06 (8)
23 (19)
30:05  Eemeli Saukkonen
9   Nestori Grönholm
Rasti-Pielinen
1:41 (11)
4:48 (8)
3:07 (9)
7:35 (10)
2:47 (20)
11:50 (5)
4:15 (9)
14:18 (4)
2:28 (10)
15:40 (4)
1:22 (7)
21:26 (6)
5:46 (19)
27:46 (10)
6:20 (21)
30:35 (9)
2:49 (10)
30:53 (9)
18 (2)
30:51  Nestori Grönholm
10   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:22 (2)
4:10 (2)
2:48 (2)
5:44 (1)
1:34 (4)
15:31 (19)
9:47 (25)
17:25 (14)
1:54 (2)
18:37 (14)
1:12 (1)
24:21 (13)
5:44 (18)
28:01 (11)
3:40 (3)
30:46 (10)
2:45 (7)
31:02 (10)
16 (1)
31:01  Lauri Koivumäki
11   Arttu Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
1:37 (8)
4:45 (6)
3:08 (10)
7:06 (8)
2:21 (12)
11:15 (3)
4:09 (7)
14:43 (5)
3:28 (24)
16:51 (10)
2:08 (26)
21:39 (8)
4:48 (13)
27:40 (9)
6:01 (19)
31:14 (12)
3:34 (25)
31:33 (11)
19 (4)
31:32  Arttu Taulavuori
12   Markus Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:59 (18)
7:59 (26)
6:00 (27)
10:57 (24)
2:58 (22)
15:11 (16)
4:14 (8)
18:28 (17)
3:17 (21)
19:51 (16)
1:23 (10)
23:18 (11)
3:27 (2)
28:29 (13)
5:11 (17)
31:13 (11)
2:44 (6)
31:36 (12)
23 (19)
31:36  Markus Rantala
13   Aapo Tonder
SK Vuoksi
1:57 (16)
4:56 (11)
2:59 (8)
7:03 (7)
2:07 (10)
17:23 (22)
10:20 (26)
21:09 (22)
3:46 (26)
22:31 (22)
1:22 (7)
25:43 (17)
3:12 (1)
29:08 (14)
3:25 (1)
31:57 (13)
2:49 (10)
32:18 (13)
21 (10)
32:17  Aapo Tonder
14   Mikko Kemppi
Kangasala SK
1:56 (15)
6:28 (21)
4:32 (22)
8:58 (16)
2:30 (13)
13:19 (11)
4:21 (10)
15:51 (11)
2:32 (11)
17:38 (11)
1:47 (20)
21:21 (5)
3:43 (3)
28:28 (12)
7:07 (23)
31:57 (13)
3:29 (24)
32:22 (14)
25 (24)
32:21  Mikko Kemppi
15   Verneri Sievänen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:58 (17)
5:18 (15)
3:20 (13)
8:52 (15)
3:34 (25)
13:41 (12)
4:49 (13)
16:57 (12)
3:16 (20)
18:33 (13)
1:36 (17)
24:40 (14)
6:07 (23)
30:14 (16)
5:34 (18)
33:12 (15)
2:58 (16)
33:36 (15)
24 (22)
33:34  Verneri Sievänen
16   Aleksi Lammi
Kauhavan Wisa
1:40 (10)
4:33 (5)
2:53 (5)
6:27 (4)
1:54 (7)
15:15 (17)
8:48 (22)
18:11 (16)
2:56 (16)
20:49 (18)
2:38 (29)
25:30 (16)
4:41 (12)
30:01 (15)
4:31 (12)
33:27 (16)
3:26 (22)
33:53 (16)
26 (25)
33:51  Aleksi Lammi
17   Teemu Miettunen
Iisu
1:41 (11)
4:57 (12)
3:16 (11)
7:28 (9)
2:31 (14)
16:57 (20)
9:29 (23)
19:22 (19)
2:25 (8)
21:48 (21)
2:26 (28)
26:43 (20)
4:55 (15)
31:06 (17)
4:23 (11)
34:51 (17)
3:45 (27)
35:14 (17)
23 (19)
35:13  Teemu Miettunen
18   Pietari Lepola
Lapin Veikot
1:48 (13)
7:43 (24)
5:55 (26)
10:23 (23)
2:40 (15)
15:15 (17)
4:52 (14)
19:27 (20)
4:12 (28)
21:31 (19)
2:04 (25)
26:04 (18)
4:33 (9)
33:39 (19)
7:35 (25)
36:18 (18)
2:39 (4)
36:53 (18)
35 (28)
36:52  Pietari Lepola
19   Aatu Orava
Rastivarsat
1:28 (5)
4:25 (3)
2:57 (7)
12:48 (26)
8:23 (28)
20:38 (24)
7:50 (21)
23:34 (24)
2:56 (16)
25:29 (24)
1:55 (22)
29:43 (22)
4:14 (8)
34:20 (20)
4:37 (13)
37:00 (19)
2:40 (5)
37:19 (19)
19 (4)
37:18  Aatu Orava
20   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:11 (22)
6:01 (18)
3:50 (20)
8:45 (13)
2:44 (17)
18:16 (23)
9:31 (24)
21:17 (23)
3:01 (18)
23:14 (23)
1:57 (23)
28:37 (21)
5:23 (16)
33:15 (18)
4:38 (14)
37:04 (20)
3:49 (28)
37:26 (20)
22 (13)
37:26  Eemeli Kiljunen
21   Kirill Pustovoit
St:-Peters
1:26 (3)
4:55 (10)
3:29 (16)
7:39 (12)
2:44 (17)
12:20 (6)
4:41 (11)
15:06 (8)
2:46 (13)
16:37 (8)
1:31 (14)
31:59 (23)
15:22 (28)
36:11 (22)
4:12 (8)
39:10 (21)
2:59 (17)
39:32 (21)
22 (13)
39:31  Kirill Pustovoit
22   Aaro Piirainen
Saloisten Reipas
2:43 (27)
6:28 (21)
3:45 (19)
9:26 (20)
2:58 (22)
17:01 (21)
7:35 (20)
19:44 (21)
2:43 (12)
21:41 (20)
1:57 (23)
26:35 (19)
4:54 (14)
36:10 (21)
9:35 (27)
39:18 (22)
3:08 (19)
39:38 (22)
20 (7)
39:38  Aaro Piirainen
23   Niila Lepola
Lapin Veikot
2:14 (24)
5:55 (17)
3:41 (18)
8:45 (13)
2:50 (21)
14:18 (13)
5:33 (17)
17:26 (15)
3:08 (19)
19:11 (15)
1:45 (18)
32:30 (24)
13:19 (27)
38:41 (23)
6:11 (20)
42:07 (23)
3:26 (22)
42:33 (23)
26 (25)
42:33  Niila Lepola
24   Jonas Sarparanta
Lynx
1:27 (4)
4:45 (6)
3:18 (12)
10:18 (22)
5:33 (27)
14:18 (13)
4:00 (6)
18:56 (18)
4:38 (29)
20:31 (17)
1:35 (16)
25:10 (15)
4:39 (11)
42:03 (24)
16:53 (29)
45:18 (24)
3:15 (20)
45:40 (24)
22 (13)
45:41  Jonas Sarparanta
25   Teemu Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:35 (7)
11:11 (28)
9:36 (28)
14:25 (27)
3:14 (24)
31:19 (28)
16:54 (27)
34:38 (28)
3:19 (22)
36:24 (28)
1:46 (19)
41:47 (28)
5:23 (16)
46:04 (25)
4:17 (10)
48:59 (25)
2:55 (14)
49:19 (25)
20 (7)
49:18  Teemu Sundström
26   Lauri Mannila
Saloisten Reipas
2:13 (23)
7:46 (25)
5:33 (23)
9:33 (21)
1:47 (6)
26:54 (25)
17:21 (28)
30:13 (25)
3:19 (22)
31:36 (25)
1:23 (10)
38:01 (25)
6:25 (24)
46:47 (26)
8:46 (26)
50:04 (26)
3:17 (21)
50:25 (26)
21 (10)
50:24  Lauri Mannila
27   Joni Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:47 (28)
6:12 (19)
3:25 (14)
21:53 (28)
15:41 (29)
28:59 (26)
7:06 (19)
33:00 (27)
4:01 (27)
35:13 (27)
2:13 (27)
41:12 (26)
5:59 (21)
48:38 (27)
7:26 (24)
54:42 (27)
6:04 (29)
55:06 (27)
24 (22)
55:04  Joni Mäkelä
28   Alexey Bichkov
Juventa-LN
2:27 (26)
6:25 (20)
3:58 (21)
9:08 (18)
2:43 (16)
29:14 (27)
20:06 (29)
32:43 (26)
3:29 (25)
34:37 (26)
1:54 (21)
41:38 (27)
7:01 (26)
52:59 (28)
11:21 (28)
56:43 (28)
3:44 (26)
57:09 (28)
26 (25)
57:09  Alexey Bichkov
29   Dmitry Kukharchuk
St:-Peters
2:26 (25)
24:59 (29)
22:33 (29)
27:43 (29)
2:44 (17)
32:25 (29)
4:42 (12)
35:12 (29)
2:47 (15)
36:42 (29)
1:30 (12)
52:16 (29)
15:34 (29)
56:15 (29)
3:59 (5)
59:14 (29)
2:59 (17)
59:50 (29)
36 (29)
59:48  Dmitry Kukharchuk
   Teemu Vuorinen
Espoon Suunta
1:51
7:18
5:27
9:52
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:17
-
26:35
18
hylätty  Teemu Vuorinen
   Aleksi Heinimäki
Kauhavan Wisa
1:49
4:47
2:58
7:07
2:20
15:10
8:03
-
-
19:37
-
-
-
31:50
-
-
-
35:09
-
hylätty  Aleksi Heinimäki
   Tomi Båtman
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:27
5:53
3:26
8:18
2:25
20:10
11:52
27:12
7:02
28:35
1:23
-
-
40:15
-
43:04
2:49
43:29
25
hylätty  Tomi Båtman
   Alexander Khoroshavin
St:-Peters
4:14
-
-
9:44
-
26:55
17:11
29:10
2:15
30:25
1:15
34:19
3:54
38:34
4:15
41:14
2:40
41:42
28
hylätty  Alexander Khoroshavin
   Akseli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:02
10:10
7:08
13:32
3:22
21:06
7:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:47
-
1:17:09
22
keskeytti  Akseli Jurvakainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English